FLECHE WALLONE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  20/4/2016
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Anna Van Der Breggen       Rabobank Liv
2   Evelyn Stevens       Boels - Dolmans
3   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
4   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
5   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
6   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
7   Emma Johansson       Wiggle - High5
8   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - AIS
9   Marianne Vos       Rabobank Liv
10   Jolanda Neff       Servetto - Footon
11   Claudia Lichtenberg (H√§usler)       Lotto - Soudal
12   Carmen Small       Cervelo - Bigla
13   Malgorzata Jasinska       Ale Cipollini Galassia
14   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - AIS
15   Rachel Neylan       Orica - AIS
16   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Ale Cipollini Galassia
17   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
18   Janneke Ensing       Parkhotel Valkenburg
19   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
20   Anna Plichta       BTC - City Ljubljana
21   Leah Kirchmann       Liv - Plantur
22   Nicole Br√§ndli       Servetto - Footon
23   Amanda Spratt       Orica - AIS
24   Lara Vieceli       INPA - Bianchi
25   Danielle Rowe (King)       Wiggle - High5
26   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
27   Lauren Kitchen       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
28   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Boels - Dolmans
29   Joelle Numainville       Cervelo - Bigla
30   Pauline Ferrand-Pr√©vot       Rabobank Liv
31   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
32   Alexis Ryan       Canyon - SRAM
33   Tatiana Guderzo       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
34   Tayler Wiles       Orica - AIS
35   Carlee Taylor       Liv - Plantur
36   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Wiggle - High5
37   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
38   Ellen Van Dijk       Boels - Dolmans
39   Roxane Knetemann       Rabobank Liv
40   Gracie Elvin       Orica - AIS
41   Jessie Daams       Lotto - Soudal
42   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       INPA - Bianchi
43   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg
44   Tetyana Riabchenko       INPA - Bianchi
45   Mayuko Hagiwara       Wiggle - High5
46   Pauliena Rooijakkers       Parkhotel Valkenburg
47   Olga Zabelinskaya       BePink
48   Flavia Oliveira-Parks       Lensworld - Zannata
49   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
50   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
51   Rozanne Slik       Liv - Plantur
52   Ursa Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
53   Lena Gerault       Chambery CC
54   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok       Cylance
55   Jermaine Post       Parkhotel Valkenburg
56   Alexandra Nessmar       Lares - Waowdeals
57   Eva Buurman       Parkhotel Valkenburg
58   Jenelle Crooks       Specialized - Securitor
59   Kelly Van Den Steen       Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
60   Riejanne Markus       Liv - Plantur
61   Stephanie Pohl       Cervelo - Bigla
62   Ksenia Tuhai       BePink
63   Anisha Vekemans       Lotto - Soudal
64   Svetlana Kuznetsova (Vasilieva)       Astana
65   Ana Maria Covrig       INPA - Bianchi
66   Clara Koppenburg       Cervelo - Bigla
67   Lex Albrecht       BePink
68   Sofie De Vuyst       Lotto - Soudal
69   Dalia Muccioli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
70   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
71   Alison Tetrick (Starnes)       Cylance
72   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
73   Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
74   Sarah Rijkes       Lares - Waowdeals
75   Arianna Fidanza       Astana
76   Charlotte Bravard       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
77   Valerie Demey       Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
78   Esra Tromp       Parkhotel Valkenburg
79   S√©verine Eraud       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
80   Charlotte Becker       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
81   Anna Potokina       Servetto - Footon
82   Jessica Allen       High5
83   Emilia Fahlin       Ale Cipollini Galassia
84   Amelie Rivat       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
85   Oxana Kozonchuk       Lensworld - Zannata
86   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Lensworld - Zannata
87   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Lensworld - Zannata
88   Jessy Druyts       Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
89   Kaat Hannes       Lensworld - Zannata
90   Willeke Knol       Lotto - Soudal
91   Spela Kern       BTC - City Ljubljana
92   Dorleta Eskamendi Gil       Lares - Waowdeals
93   Emilie Rochedy      
94   Lucia Gonzalez Blanco       Lointek
95   Miriam Bj√łrnsrud       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
96   Ingrid Lorvik       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
97   Tatiana Antoshina       Astana
98   Marlene Morel-Petitgirard       VC Morteau-Montbenoit
99   Doris Schweizer       Cylance
100   Valentina Scandolara       Cylance
101   An-Li Kachelhoffer (Pretorius)       Lotto - Soudal
102   Sofia Beggin       Astana
103   Greta Richioud       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
104   Annabelle Dreville       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
105   Fanny Leleu      
106   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
107   Monique Van De Ree       Lares - Waowdeals
108   Heidi Dalton       Bizkaia - Durango
109   Victorie Guilman       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
110   Sara Penton       Lares - Waowdeals
111   Roos Hoogeboom       Bizkaia - Durango
112   Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste       Bizkaia - Durango
113   Kyara Stijns       Liv - Plantur
114   Alba Teruel Ribes       Lointek
115   Michela Pavin       INPA - Bianchi
116   Ilaria Sanguineti       BePink
117   Kimberley Le Court De Billot       Bizkaia - Durango
118   Simona Bortolotti       BePink