GIRO DEL TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE & SUD TIROLO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  18-19/6/2016
Category:  2.1
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
2   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Lotto - Soudal
3   Soraya Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
5   Irene Bitto       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
6   Thalita De Jong       Rabobank Liv
7   Susanna Zorzi       Lotto - Soudal
8   Asja Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
9   Anna Potokina       Servetto - Footon
10   Riejanne Markus       Liv - Plantur
11   Ana Maria Covrig       INPA - Bianchi
12   Pauliena Rooijakkers       Parkhotel Valkenburg
13   Martina Ritter       BTC - City Ljubljana
14   Dalia Muccioli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
15   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       INPA - Bianchi
16   Sofie De Vuyst       Lotto - Soudal
17   Yevgenia Vysotska      
18   Moniek Tenniglo       Rabobank Liv
19   Monika Kiraly       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
20   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Lensworld - Zannata
21   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Lensworld - Zannata
22   Sofia Beggin       Astana
23   Anisha Vekemans       Lotto - Soudal
24   Olena Pavlukhina       BTC - City Ljubljana
25   Elise Maes       Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion NÖ
 
1st stage (18/6)
1   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
2   Soraya Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
4   Olga Zabelinskaya       BePink
5   Ksenia Tuhai       BePink
6   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Lotto - Soudal
7   Irene Bitto       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8   Riejanne Markus       Liv - Plantur
9   Thalita De Jong       Rabobank Liv
10   Martina Ritter       BTC - City Ljubljana
Ranking:
1   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
 
2nd stage (19/6)
1  Rabobank Liv
2  Lotto - Soudal
3  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4  Servetto - Footon
5  S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
6  INPA - Bianchi
7  Netherlands
8  BePink
9  Lensworld - Zannata
10  BTC - City Ljubljana
Ranking:
1   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
 
3rd stage (19/6)
1   Thalita De Jong       Rabobank Liv
2   Riejanne Markus       Liv - Plantur
3   Christina Perchtold       Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion NÖ
4   Sofie De Vuyst       Lotto - Soudal
5   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Lensworld - Zannata
6   Martina Ritter       BTC - City Ljubljana
7   Sofia Beggin       Astana
8   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Lotto - Soudal
9   Dalia Muccioli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
10   Soraya Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo