DRIEDAAGSE VAN DE PANNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  29-31/3/2016
Category:  2.HC
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Lieuwe Westra       Astana
2   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
3   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
4   Tony Martin       Etixx - Quick Step
5   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
6   Luke Durbridge       Orica - BikeExchange
7   Stefan K√ľng       BMC
8   Mads Pedersen       St√∂lting Service Group
9   Nils Politt       Katusha
10   Johan Le Bon       FDJ
11   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
12   Berden De Vries       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
13   Rick Zabel       BMC
14   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
15   Alex Kirsch       St√∂lting Service Group
16   Gijs Van Hoecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
18   Michael M√łrk√łv Christensen       Katusha
19   Iuri Filosi       Nippo - Vini Fantini
20   Nikolay Trusov       Tinkoff
21   Alberto Bettiol       Cannondale
22   Florian S√©n√©chal       Cofidis
23   Bert Van Lerberghe       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24   Loic Vliegen       BMC
25   Pim Ligthart       Lotto - Soudal
26   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
27   Juraj Sagan       Tinkoff
28   Amaury Capiot       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29   Dylan Teuns       BMC
30   Danny Van Poppel       Sky
31   Tom Bohli       BMC
32   Jan Barta       Bora - Argon 18
33   Ryan Anderson       Direct Energie
34   Gert J√∂e√§√§r       Cofidis
35   Jonas Rickaert       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36   Hayden McCormick       ONE
37   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
38   Stijn Steels       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
39   Sander Helven       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40   Maxime Farazijn       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
42   Luka Pibernik       Lampre - Merida
43   Shane Archbold       Bora - Argon 18
44   Zakkari Dempster       Bora - Argon 18
45   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Argon 18
46   Jack Bauer       Cannondale
47   Alexander Porsev       Katusha
48   Kristian House       ONE
49   Ivar Slik       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
50   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
 
1st stage (29/3)
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
2   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
3   Lieuwe Westra       Astana
4   Mads Pedersen       St√∂lting Service Group
5   Luke Rowe       Sky
6   Pim Ligthart       Lotto - Soudal
7   Manuel Belletti       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
8   Juraj Sagan       Tinkoff
9   Sean De Bie       Lotto - Soudal
10   Marco Haller       Katusha
Ranking:
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
 
2nd stage (30/3)
1   Elia Viviani       Sky
2   Marcel Kittel       Etixx - Quick Step
3   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
4   Amaury Capiot       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
6   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
7   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
8   Marc Sarreau       FDJ
9   Erik Baska       Tinkoff
10   Ivan Savitskiy       Gazprom - RusVelo
Ranking:
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
 
3rd stage (31/3)
1   Marcel Kittel       Etixx - Quick Step
2   Phil Bauhaus       Bora - Argon 18
3   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
4   Amaury Capiot       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5   Luka Mezgec       Orica - BikeExchange
6   Marc Sarreau       FDJ
7   Michael Van Staeyen       Cofidis
8   Erik Baska       Tinkoff
9   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
10   Marko Kump       Lampre - Merida
Ranking:
1   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
 
4th stage (31/3)
1   Maciej Bodnar       Tinkoff
2   Tony Martin       Etixx - Quick Step
3   Tom Bohli       BMC
4   Lieuwe Westra       Astana
5   Johan Le Bon       FDJ
6   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
7   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
8   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
9   Stefan K√ľng       BMC
10   Luke Durbridge       Orica - BikeExchange