TROFEO ALFREDO BINDA - CITTIGLIO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  29/3/2015
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Boels - Dolmans
2   Pauline Ferrand-Pr√©vot       Rabobank Liv
3   Anna Van Der Breggen       Rabobank Liv
4   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - Honda
5   Jolanda Neff      
6   Alena Amialyusik       Velocio - SRAM
7   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Bigla
8   Ellen Van Dijk       Boels - Dolmans
9   Elena Cecchini       Lotto - Soudal
10   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Bigla
11   Tiffany Cromwell       Velocio - SRAM
12   Carmen Small       Twenty16 - Sho-Air
13   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
14   Valentina Scandolara       Orica - AIS
15   Lucinda Brand       Rabobank Liv
16   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
17   Oxana Kozonchuk      
18   Giorgia Bronzini       Wiggle - Honda
19   Rossella Ratto       INPA - Sottoli - Giusfredi
20   Lisa Brennauer       Velocio - SRAM
21   Trixi Worrack       Velocio - SRAM
22   Lauren Tucker-Hall       Twenty16 - Sho-Air
23   Anna Plichta       TKK Pacific Torun
24   Amelie Rivat       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
25   Annabelle Dreville       Regio Nord Pas-de-Calais
26   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
27   Lara Vieceli       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
28   Francesca Cauz       Ale Cipollini
29   Svetlana Kuznetsova (Vasilieva)      
30   Elena Berlato       Ale Cipollini
31   Carol Ann Canuel       Velocio - SRAM
32   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
33   Shara Gillow       Rabobank Liv
34   Carlee Taylor       Lotto - Soudal
35   Andrea Dvorak       Twenty16 - Sho-Air
36   Tetyana Riabchenko       INPA - Sottoli - Giusfredi
37   Evelyn Stevens       Boels - Dolmans
38   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
39   Mara Abbott       Wiggle - Honda
40   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
41   Anna Potokina       Servetto - Footon
42   Milda Jankauskaite       Astana - Acca Due O
43   Linda Indergand      
44   Daiva Tuslaite       INPA - Sottoli - Giusfredi
45   Marta Bastianelli       Aromitalia - Vaiano
46   Anisha Vekemans       Lotto - Soudal
47   Alexandra Chekina      
48   Marta Tagliaferro       Ale Cipollini
49   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
50   Ksenia Tuhai       BePink - LaClassica