TH√ľRINGEN RUNDFAHRT
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  17-23/7/2015
Category:  2.1 (HC)
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Emma Johansson       Orica - AIS
2   Carol Ann Canuel       Velocio - SRAM
3   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - SVB
4   Amanda Spratt       Orica - AIS
5   Lisa Brennauer       Velocio - SRAM
6   Joelle Numainville       Bigla
7   Lotta Lepist√∂       Bigla
8   Martina Ritter       BTC - City Ljubljana
9   Amy Pieters       Liv - Plantur
10   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
11   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
12   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok       Tibco - SVB
13   Stephanie Pohl       Euregio
14   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
15   Tatiana Guderzo       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
16   Jenelle Crooks       Specialized - Securitor
17   Sofie De Vuyst       Lensworld.eu - Zannata
18   Kathrin Hammes       Tibco - SVB
19   Alexis Ryan       United Health Care
20   Beate Zanner       Maxx-Solar
21   Coryn Rivera       United Health Care
22   Nikki Brammeier (Harris)       Telenet - Fidea
23   Riejanne Markus       Parkhotel Valkenburg
24   Hayley Simmonds       Velosport - Pasta Montegrappa
25   Gracie Elvin       Orica - AIS
26   Lucy Coldwell       Maxx-Solar
27   Olena Pavlukhina       BTC - City Ljubljana
28   Tayler Wiles       Velocio - SRAM
29   Jeanne Korevaar       Rabobank Liv
30   Jermaine Post       Parkhotel Valkenburg
31   Jip Van Den Bos       Parkhotel Valkenburg
32   Lauren Kitchen       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
33   Anna Plichta       TKK Pacific Torun
34   Elise Delzenne       Velocio - SRAM
35   Moniek Tenniglo       Rabobank Liv
36   Hanna Nilsson       Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar
37   Emily Collins       Tibco - SVB
38   Wiebke Rodieck       Koga
39   Hanka Kupfernagel       Maxx-Solar
40   Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska       TKK Pacific Torun
41   Sophie De Boer       Parkhotel Valkenburg
42   Rozanne Slik       Parkhotel Valkenburg
43   Katarzyna Wilkos       TKK Pacific Torun
44   Allie Dragoo       Twenty16 - Sho-Air
45   Corinna Lechner       Maxx-Solar
46   Iris Slappendel       Bigla
47   Annelies Van Doorslaer       Lensworld.eu - Zannata
48   Emilie Aubry       Bigla
49   Joanne Hogan       Tibco - SVB
50   Miriam Bj√łrnsrud       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
 
1st stage (17/7)
1   Lisa Brennauer       Velocio - SRAM
2   Lotta Lepist√∂       Bigla
3   Emily Collins       Tibco - SVB
4   Carmen Small       Bigla
5   Sarah Roy       Orica - AIS
6   Amy Pieters       Liv - Plantur
7   Coryn Rivera       United Health Care
8   Jermaine Post       Parkhotel Valkenburg
9   Mia Radotic       BTC - City Ljubljana
10   Kim De Baat       Lensworld.eu - Zannata
Ranking:
1   Lisa Brennauer       Velocio - SRAM
 
2nd stage (18/7)
1   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
2   Amanda Spratt       Orica - AIS
3   Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska       TKK Pacific Torun
4   Tayler Wiles       Velocio - SRAM
5   Lotta Lepist√∂       Bigla
6   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - SVB
7   Emma Johansson       Orica - AIS
8   Emily Collins       Tibco - SVB
9   Lauren Kitchen       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
10   Moniek Tenniglo       Rabobank Liv
Ranking:
1   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
 
3rd stage (19/7)
1   Lisa Brennauer       Velocio - SRAM
2   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - SVB
3   Carol Ann Canuel       Velocio - SRAM
4   Tayler Wiles       Velocio - SRAM
5   Lotta Lepist√∂       Bigla
6   Emma Johansson       Orica - AIS
7   Stephanie Pohl       Euregio
8   Trixi Worrack       Velocio - SRAM
9   Hayley Simmonds       Velosport - Pasta Montegrappa
10   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
Ranking:
1   Lisa Brennauer       Velocio - SRAM
 
4th stage (19/7)
1   Gracie Elvin       Orica - AIS
2   Emma Johansson       Orica - AIS
3   Lisa Brennauer       Velocio - SRAM
4   Coryn Rivera       United Health Care
5   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
6   Lauren Kitchen       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
7   Lotta Lepist√∂       Bigla
8   Joelle Numainville       Bigla
9   Amy Pieters       Liv - Plantur
10   Nikki Brammeier (Harris)       Telenet - Fidea
Ranking:
1   Lisa Brennauer       Velocio - SRAM
 
5th stage (20/7)
1   Lotta Lepist√∂       Bigla
2   Emma Johansson       Orica - AIS
3   Amy Pieters       Liv - Plantur
4   Jip Van Den Bos       Parkhotel Valkenburg
5   Lisa Brennauer       Velocio - SRAM
6   Joelle Numainville       Bigla
7   Emily Collins       Tibco - SVB
8   Sofie De Vuyst       Lensworld.eu - Zannata
9   Kimberley Wells       High5
10   Elise Delzenne       Velocio - SRAM
Ranking:
1   Lisa Brennauer       Velocio - SRAM
 
6th stage (21/7)
1   Coryn Rivera       United Health Care
2   Jermaine Post       Parkhotel Valkenburg
3   Chloe McConville       Orica - AIS
4   Martina Ritter       BTC - City Ljubljana
5   Miriam Bj√łrnsrud       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
6   Sofie De Vuyst       Lensworld.eu - Zannata
7   Katarzyna Wilkos       TKK Pacific Torun
8   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok       Tibco - SVB
9   Lucy Coldwell       Maxx-Solar
10   Kathrin Hammes       Tibco - SVB
Ranking:
1   Lisa Brennauer       Velocio - SRAM
 
7th stage (22/7)
1   Katherine Hall       United Health Care
2   Amanda Spratt       Orica - AIS
3   Amy Pieters       Liv - Plantur
4   Emma Johansson       Orica - AIS
5   Lotta Lepist√∂       Bigla
6   Lauren Kitchen       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
7   Lisa Brennauer       Velocio - SRAM
8   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - SVB
9   Alexis Ryan       United Health Care
10   Stephanie Pohl       Euregio
Ranking:
1   Lisa Brennauer       Velocio - SRAM
 
8th stage (23/7)
1   Carol Ann Canuel       Velocio - SRAM
2   Emma Johansson       Orica - AIS
3   Amanda Spratt       Orica - AIS
4   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - SVB
5   Amy Pieters       Liv - Plantur
6   Alexis Ryan       United Health Care
7   Joelle Numainville       Bigla
8   Lisa Brennauer       Velocio - SRAM
9   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
10   Tatiana Guderzo       Hitec Products - Mistral Home