EMAKUMEN BIRA
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  10-14/6/2015
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
2   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Bigla
3   Emma Johansson       Orica - AIS
4   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
5   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - AIS
6   Tetyana Riabchenko       INPA - Sottoli - Giusfredi
7   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Bigla
8   Anna Van Der Breggen       Rabobank Liv
9   Amanda Spratt       Orica - AIS
10   Evelyn Stevens       Boels - Dolmans
11   Elena Cecchini       Lotto - Soudal
12   Shara Gillow       Rabobank Liv
13   Anna Sanchis Chafer       Wiggle - Honda
14   Jessie Daams       Lotto - Soudal
15   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
16   Amelie Rivat       Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope.86
17   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
18   Doris Schweizer       Bigla
19   Anna Zavershinsakaya       Bizkaia - Durango
20   Lara Vieceli       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
21   Asja Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22   Rossella Ratto       INPA - Sottoli - Giusfredi
23   Cristina Martinez Bonafe       Lointek
24   Chiara Pierobon       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25   Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez      
 
prologue (10/6)
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Bigla
2   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - AIS
3   Anna Van Der Breggen       Rabobank Liv
4   Ellen Van Dijk       Boels - Dolmans
5   Lucinda Brand       Rabobank Liv
Ranking:
1   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Bigla
 
1st stage (11/6)
1   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
2   Emma Johansson       Orica - AIS
3   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Bigla
4   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
5   Tetyana Riabchenko       INPA - Sottoli - Giusfredi
Ranking:
1   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
 
2nd stage (12/6)
1   Emma Johansson       Orica - AIS
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Bigla
3   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - AIS
4   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
5   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Bigla
Ranking:
1   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
 
3rd stage (13/6)
1   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
2   Elena Cecchini       Lotto - Soudal
3   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - AIS
4   Rossella Ratto       INPA - Sottoli - Giusfredi
5   Ellen Van Dijk       Boels - Dolmans
Ranking:
1   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
 
4th stage (14/6)
1   Emma Johansson       Orica - AIS
2   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Rabobank Liv
3   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
4   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Bigla
5   Anna Van Der Breggen       Rabobank Liv