DAUPHINĂ© LIBĂ©RĂ©
 
Country:   France
Datum:  7-14/6/2015
Category:  2.WT
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Chris Froome       Sky
2   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
3   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
4   Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga       Movistar
5   Simon Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
6   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Daniel Martin       Cannondale - Garmin
8   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Katusha
9   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
10   Andrew Talansky       Cannondale - Garmin
11   Rafael Valls Ferri       Lampre - Merida
12   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
13   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Etixx - Quick Step
14   Robert Kiserlovski       Tinkoff - Saxo
15   Bart De Clercq       Lotto - Soudal
16   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
17   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Movistar
18   Ruben Plaza Molina       Lampre - Merida
19   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Movistar
20   Adam Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
21   Chris Anker Sørensen       Tinkoff - Saxo
22   Wilco Kelderman       LottoNL - Jumbo
23   Paul VoĂź       Bora - Argon 18
24   John Gadret       Movistar
25   Pierre Rolland       Europcar
26   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
27   Michele Scarponi       Astana
28   Pawel Poljanski       Tinkoff - Saxo
29   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
30   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
31   Jean-Christophe PĂ©raud       AG2R - La Mondiale
32   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Argon 18
33   Christian Meier       Orica - GreenEdge
34   Rohan Dennis       BMC
35   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Lampre - Merida
36   Bruno Manuel Silva Pires       Tinkoff - Saxo
37   Nicolas Roche       Sky
38   Marcel Wyss       IAM
39   Wout Poels       Sky
40   Rein Taaramäe       Astana
41   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Katusha
42   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre       Trek
43   Philip Deignan       Sky
44   Arnaud Courteille       FDJ
45   MikaĂ«l ChĂ©rel       AG2R - La Mondiale
46   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
47   Stephen Cummings       MTN - Qhubeka
48   Lieuwe Westra       Astana
49   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       BMC
50   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
 
1st stage (7/6)
1   Peter Kennaugh       Sky
2   Sacha Modolo       Lampre - Merida
3   Edvald Boasson Hagen       MTN - Qhubeka
4   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
5   Simon Gerrans       Orica - GreenEdge
6   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
7   Jay McCarthy       Tinkoff - Saxo
8   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
9   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Cyril Gautier       Europcar
Ranking:
1   Peter Kennaugh       Sky
 
2nd stage (8/6)
1   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
2   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
3   Sacha Modolo       Lampre - Merida
4   Edvald Boasson Hagen       MTN - Qhubeka
5   Alexey Tsatevich       Katusha
6   Jonas Van Genechten       IAM
7   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - GreenEdge
8   Ramunas Navardauskas       Cannondale - Garmin
9   Yannick Martinez       Europcar
10   Luka Mezgec       Giant - Alpecin
Ranking:
1   Peter Kennaugh       Sky
 
3rd stage (9/6)
1  BMC
2  Astana
3  Movistar
4  Etixx - Quick Step
5  Orica - GreenEdge
6  Sky
7  Cannondale - Garmin
8  Lampre - Merida
9  IAM
10  LottoNL - Jumbo
Ranking:
1   Rohan Dennis       BMC
 
4th stage (10/6)
1   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
2   Jonas Van Genechten       IAM
3   Luka Mezgec       Giant - Alpecin
4   Edvald Boasson Hagen       MTN - Qhubeka
5   Alexey Tsatevich       Katusha
6   Julian Alaphilippe       Etixx - Quick Step
7   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
9   KĂ©vin RĂ©za       FDJ
10   Nathan Haas       Cannondale - Garmin
Ranking:
1   Rohan Dennis       BMC
 
5th stage (11/6)
1   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
2   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
3   Chris Froome       Sky
4   Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga       Movistar
5   Simon Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
6   Louis Meintjes       MTN - Qhubeka
7   Andrew Talansky       Cannondale - Garmin
8   Michele Scarponi       Astana
9   Pierre Rolland       Europcar
10   Mathias Frank       IAM
Ranking:
1   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
 
6th stage (12/6)
1   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
2   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
3   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
4   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
5   Simon Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
6   Daniel Martin       Cannondale - Garmin
7   John Gadret       Movistar
8   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
9   Chris Froome       Sky
10   Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga       Movistar
Ranking:
1   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
 
7th stage (13/6)
1   Chris Froome       Sky
2   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
3   Louis Meintjes       MTN - Qhubeka
4   Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga       Movistar
5   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Katusha
6   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Andrew Talansky       Cannondale - Garmin
9   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
10   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
Ranking:
1   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
 
8th stage (14/6)
1   Chris Froome       Sky
2   Simon Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
3   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
4   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
5   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Katusha
6   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Daniel Martin       Cannondale - Garmin
8   Wout Poels       Sky
9   Pierre Rolland       Europcar
10   Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga       Movistar