WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS ITT
 
Country:   United States of America
Datum:  23/9/2015
Category:  CM (ITT)
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Vasil Kiryienka       Sky
2   Adriano Malori       Movistar
3   Jerome Coppel       IAM
4   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Movistar
5   Tom Dumoulin       Giant - Alpecin
6   Rohan Dennis       BMC
7   Tony Martin       Etixx - Quick Step
8   Maciej Bodnar       Tinkoff - Saxo
9   Marcin Bialoblocki       ONE
10   Moreno Moser       Cannondale - Garmin
11   Jan Barta       Bora - Argon 18
12   Taylor Phinney       BMC
13   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Lampre - Merida
14   Stephen Cummings       MTN - Qhubeka
15   Michael Hepburn       Orica - GreenEdge
16   Matthias Brändle       IAM
17   Alex Dowsett       Movistar
18   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Lotto - Soudal
19   Stefan KĂĽng       BMC
20   Luke Durbridge       Orica - GreenEdge
21   Rasmus Christian Quaade       Cult Energy
22   Lawson Craddock       Giant - Alpecin
23   Wilco Kelderman       LottoNL - Jumbo
24   Andriy Grivko       Astana
25   Hugo Houle       AG2R - La Mondiale
26   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
27   Kanstantin Siutsou       Sky
28   Gatis Smukulis       Katusha
29   Rein Taaramäe       Astana
30   Silvan Dillier       BMC
31   Yves Lampaert       Etixx - Quick Step
32   Tanel Kangert       Astana
33   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha
34   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
35   Jesse Sergent       Trek
36   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
37   Vegard Stake Laengen       Joker
38   Gustav Erik Larsson       Cult Energy
39   Aleksejs Saramotins       IAM
40   Ramunas Navardauskas       Cannondale - Garmin
41   Tobias Ludvigsson       Giant - Alpecin
42   Andreas Vangstad       Sparebanken Sør
43   Sam Bewley       Orica - GreenEdge
44   Ryan Roth       Silber
45   Christopher Juul Jensen       Tinkoff - Saxo
46   Romain Sicard       Europcar
47   Alexandr Pliuschin       Synergy - Baku
48   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Argon 18
49   Mekseb Abrha Debesay       Bike Aid
50   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
51   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Etixx - Quick Step
52   Nikias Arndt       Giant - Alpecin
53   Petr Vakoc       Etixx - Quick Step
54   Serghei Tvetcov       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
55   Polychronis Tzortzakis      
56   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
57   Tuguldur Tuulkhangai      
58   Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras      
59   Muradjan Halmuratov       Beijing Yanqing Innova
60   Segundo Navarrete Navarrete       Team Ecuador
61   Ahmed Albourdainy       Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
62   David Albos Cavaliere      
63   Gorgy Pop Stefanov      
64   Juan Martinez Adorno      
65   Carlos Edoardo Quisphe Quisphe       Team Ecuador