WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Country:   United States of America
Datum:  27/9/2015
Category:  CM
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Peter Sagan       Tinkoff - Saxo
2   Michael Matthews       Orica - GreenEdge
3   Ramunas Navardauskas       Cannondale - Garmin
4   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
5   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
6   Simon Gerrans       Orica - GreenEdge
7   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
8   Michal Kwiatkowski       Etixx - Quick Step
9   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
10   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
11   Tom Dumoulin       Giant - Alpecin
12   Alex Howes       Cannondale - Garmin
13   Niki Terpstra       Etixx - Quick Step
14   Rein Taaramäe       Astana
15   Viacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha
16   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Lampre - Merida
17   Yukiya Arashiro       Europcar
18   Giacomo Nizzolo       Trek
19   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
20   Edvald Boasson Hagen       MTN - Qhubeka
21   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
22   Ben Swift       Sky
23   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
24   Tanel Kangert       Astana
25   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
26   Marco Haller       Katusha
27   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Katusha
28   Silvan Dillier       BMC
29   John Degenkolb       Giant - Alpecin
30   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
31   Stephen Cummings       MTN - Qhubeka
32   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Etixx - Quick Step
33   Matti Breschel       Tinkoff - Saxo
34   Matteo Trentin       Etixx - Quick Step
35   Tom Boonen       Etixx - Quick Step
36   Pavel Brutt       Tinkoff - Saxo
37   Alexey Tsatevich       Katusha
38   Arnaud DĂ©mare       FDJ
39   Tomasz Marczynski       Torku Sekerspor
40   Sam Bennett       Bora - Argon 18
41   Karel Hnik       Cult Energy
42   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
43   Zdenek Stybar       Etixx - Quick Step
44   Heinrich Haussler       IAM
45   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
46   Andriy Grivko       Astana
47   Luka Pibernik       Lampre - Merida
48   Luka Mezgec       Giant - Alpecin
49   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls - BDC
50   Daryl Impey       Orica - GreenEdge
51   Ian Stannard       Sky
52   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Movistar
53   Benjamin King       Cannondale - Garmin
54   Michal Golas       Etixx - Quick Step
55   Sergey Lagutin       Katusha
56   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Movistar
57   Adam Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
58   Gregory Henderson       Lotto - Soudal
59   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
60   Kanstantin Siutsou       Sky
61   Antoine Duchesne       Europcar
62   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha
63   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
64   Sep Vanmarcke       LottoNL - Jumbo
65   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Lampre - Merida
66   Michael Albasini       Orica - GreenEdge
67   Michael Valgren Andersen       Tinkoff - Saxo
68   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Team Colombia
69   Bauke Mollema       Trek
70   Arman Kamyshev       Astana
71   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - GreenEdge
72   Vegard Stake Laengen       Joker
73   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
74   Rafal Majka       Tinkoff - Saxo
75   MickaĂ«l Delage       FDJ
76   Gregory Rast       Trek
77   Mathew Hayman       Orica - GreenEdge
78   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Tinkoff - Saxo
79   Tyler Farrar       MTN - Qhubeka
80   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
81   Lars Boom       Astana
82   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
83   Daniele Bennati       Tinkoff - Saxo
84   Fabio Felline       Trek
85   Taylor Phinney       BMC
86   Grega Bole       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
87   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale - Garmin
88   Tony Martin       Etixx - Quick Step
89   Elia Viviani       Sky
90   Simon Geschke       Giant - Alpecin
91   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
92   Stijn Vandenbergh       Etixx - Quick Step
93   Ryan Anderson       Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies
94   Michael Woods       Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies
95   Sergey Chernetskiy       Katusha
96   Dylan Van Baarle       Cannondale - Garmin
97   Jan Barta       Bora - Argon 18
98   Jiri Polnicky       Whirlpool - Author
99   Pim Ligthart       Lotto - Soudal
100   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
101   Scott Thwaites       Bora - Argon 18
102   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
103   Paul VoĂź       Bora - Argon 18
104   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
105   AndrĂ© Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
106   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
107   Guillaume Boivin       Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies
108   Radoslav Rogina       Adria Mobil
109   Lawson Craddock       Giant - Alpecin
110   Gatis Smukulis       Katusha