LA FLèCHE WALLONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  22/4/2015
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
2   Julian Alaphilippe       Etixx - Quick Step
3   Michael Albasini       Orica - GreenEdge
4   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Katusha
5   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Katusha
6   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
8   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
9   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale - Garmin
10   Wilco Kelderman       LottoNL - Jumbo
11   Roman Kreuziger       Tinkoff - Saxo
12   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R - La Mondiale
13   Dylan Teuns       BMC
14   Pierre Rolland       Europcar
15   Enrico Gasparotto       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
16   Jonathan Hivert       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
17   Mathias Frank       IAM
18   Michele Scarponi       Astana
19   Bauke Mollema       Trek
20   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
21   Julien Simon       Cofidis
22   Steve Morabito       FDJ
23   Ben Hermans       BMC
24   Sebastien Reichenbach       IAM
25   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
26   Warren Barguil       Giant - Alpecin
27   Nicolas Roche       Sky
28   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
29   Rudy Molard       Cofidis
30   Fabio Felline       Trek
31   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
32   Robert Kiserlovski       Tinkoff - Saxo
33   Michal Kwiatkowski       Etixx - Quick Step
34   Gianluca Brambilla       Etixx - Quick Step
35   Davide Formolo       Cannondale - Garmin
36   Michel Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
37   Georg Preidler       Giant - Alpecin
38   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
39   Serge Pauwels       MTN - Qhubeka
40   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
41   Giovanni Visconti       Movistar
42   Rafael Valls Ferri       Lampre - Merida
43   Floris De Tier       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
44   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Movistar
45   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Orica - GreenEdge
46   Giampaolo Caruso       Katusha
47   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
48   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
49   Francis De Greef       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
50   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
51   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
52   Victor Campenaerts       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
53   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
54   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
55   Pierrick Fedrigo       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
56   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       AG2R - La Mondiale
57   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
58   Fränk Schleck       Trek
59   Lawrence Warbasse       IAM
60   Jan Polanc       Lampre - Merida
61   Marco Canola       United Health Care
62   Simon Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
63   MikaĂ«l ChĂ©rel       AG2R - La Mondiale
64   Kristian Sbaragli       MTN - Qhubeka
65   Marc De Maar       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
66   Bart De Clercq       Lotto - Soudal
67   Yukiya Arashiro       Europcar
68   Sander ArmĂ©e       Lotto - Soudal
69   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       MTN - Qhubeka
70   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
71   Eduardo Sepulveda       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
72   Stephen Cummings       MTN - Qhubeka
73   Thomas Sprengers       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
74   Florian Vachon       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
75   Jose Herrada Lopez       Movistar
76   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
77   Alberto Losada Alguacil       Katusha
78   Mirko Selvaggi       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
79   Andriy Grivko       Astana
80   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Katusha
81   Manuele Boaro       Tinkoff - Saxo
82   Rafal Majka       Tinkoff - Saxo
83   Yannick Eijssen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
84   Chris Anker Sørensen       Tinkoff - Saxo
85   Johnny Hoogerland       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
86   Pieter Jacobs       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
87   Louis Vervaeke       Lotto - Soudal
88   Arthur Vichot       FDJ
89   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
90   Manuele Mori       Lampre - Merida
91   Valerio Conti       Lampre - Merida
92   Tony Martin       Etixx - Quick Step
93   Vasil Kiryienka       Sky
94   Pieter Weening       Orica - GreenEdge
95   Caleb Fairly       Giant - Alpecin
96   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ
97   Nathan Haas       Cannondale - Garmin
98   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Lampre - Merida
99   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
100   Michal Golas       Etixx - Quick Step
101   Laurens Ten Dam       LottoNL - Jumbo
102   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
103   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       BMC
104   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
105   Sergey Lagutin       Katusha
106   Maxime Bouet       Etixx - Quick Step
107   Matthieu Boulo       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
108   Bryan Coquard       Europcar
109   Pieter Serry       Etixx - Quick Step
110   Youcef Reguigui       MTN - Qhubeka
111   Alex Howes       Cannondale - Garmin
112   Alessandro Vanotti       Astana
113   Laurent Didier       Trek
114   JĂ©rĂ´me Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
115   Mike Terpstra       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
116   Armindo Fonseca       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
117   Brice Feillu       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
118   Danilo Wyss       BMC
119   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
120   Patrick Schelling       IAM
121   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
122   Petr Vakoc       Etixx - Quick Step
123   Chris Froome       Sky
124   Angelo Tulik       Europcar
125   Johannes Fröhlinger       Giant - Alpecin
126   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek
127   Bryan Nauleau       Europcar
128   Songezo Jim       MTN - Qhubeka
129   Davide Frattini       United Health Care
130   Daniele Ratto       United Health Care
131   Federico Zurlo       United Health Care
132   Mike Teunissen       LottoNL - Jumbo
133   Reinier Honig       Roompot - Oranje Peleton