AMSTEL GOLD RACE
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  19/4/2015
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2014 | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Michal Kwiatkowski       Etixx - Quick Step
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
3   Michael Matthews       Orica - GreenEdge
4   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
5   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
6   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
7   Julian Alaphilippe       Etixx - Quick Step
8   Enrico Gasparotto       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
11   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Katusha
12   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R - La Mondiale
13   Giampaolo Caruso       Katusha
14   Roman Kreuziger       Tinkoff - Saxo
15   Daniel Martin       Cannondale - Garmin
16   Lars Petter Nordhaug       Sky
17   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
18   Ben Hermans       BMC
19   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
20   Kristian Sbaragli       MTN - Qhubeka
21   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
22   Michael Valgren Andersen       Tinkoff - Saxo
23   Bob Jungels       Trek
24   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
25   Alexey Tsatevich       Katusha
26   Tom Dumoulin       Giant - Alpecin
27   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
28   Bjorn Leukemans       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
29   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
30   Fabio Felline       Trek
31   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       BMC
32   Joaquin Rodriguez      
33   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
34   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
35   Martin Elmiger       IAM
36   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale - Garmin
37   Rasmus Guldhammer       Cult Energy
38   Nathan Haas       Cannondale - Garmin
39   Georg Preidler       Giant - Alpecin
40   Damiano Cunego       Nippo - Vini Fantini
41   Mirko Selvaggi       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
42   Arthur Vichot       FDJ
43   Floris De Tier       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
44   Chris Anker S√łrensen       Tinkoff - Saxo
45   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       AG2R - La Mondiale
46   Serge Pauwels       MTN - Qhubeka
47   Giovanni Visconti       Movistar
48   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
49   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
50   Petr Vakoc       Etixx - Quick Step
51   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
52   Manuele Boaro       Tinkoff - Saxo
53   Rafael Valls Ferri       Lampre - Merida
54   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
55   Bauke Mollema       Trek
56   Fr√§nk Schleck       Trek
57   Diego Rosa       Astana
58   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Movistar
59   Andriy Grivko       Astana
60   Robert Kiserlovski       Tinkoff - Saxo
61   Michel Kreder       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
62   Wilco Kelderman       LottoNL - Jumbo
63   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
64   Dylan Teuns       BMC
65   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
66   Jurgen Roelandts       Lotto - Soudal
67   Daryl Impey       Orica - GreenEdge
68   Pieter Weening       Orica - GreenEdge
69   Michael Albasini       Orica - GreenEdge
70   Simon Gerrans       Orica - GreenEdge
71   Vasil Kiryienka       Sky
72   Warren Barguil       Giant - Alpecin
73   Gianni Meersman       Etixx - Quick Step
74   Alberto Losada Alguacil       Katusha
75   David Tanner       IAM
76   Simon Clarke       Orica - GreenEdge
77   Tony Martin       Etixx - Quick Step
78   Silvan Dillier       BMC
79   Sylvain Chavanel       IAM
80   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
81   Marek Rutkiewicz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
82   Thomas Sprengers       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
83   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
84   Pieter Jacobs       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
85   Mika√ęl Ch√©rel       AG2R - La Mondiale
86   Marc De Maar       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
87   Edward Theuns       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
88   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
89   Damiano Caruso       BMC
90   Bartlomiej Matysiak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
91   Johnny Hoogerland       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
92   Oliver Naesen       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
93   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
94   Dmitry Kozonchuk       Katusha
95   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
96   Daniele Colli       Nippo - Vini Fantini
97   Michal Golas       Etixx - Quick Step
98   Julien Vermote       Etixx - Quick Step
99   Sergey Lagutin       Katusha
100   Julian David Arredondo Moreno       Trek
101   Kristijan Durasek       Lampre - Merida
102   Grega Bole       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
103   Jan Polanc       Lampre - Merida
104   Ivan Rovny       Tinkoff - Saxo
105   K√©vin R√©za       FDJ
106   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ
107   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
108   Enrico Battaglin       Bardiani - CSF
109   Manuele Mori       Lampre - Merida
110   Sebastian Lang      
111   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
112   Alex Howes       Cannondale - Garmin
113   Ramunas Navardauskas       Cannondale - Garmin
114   Fabian Wegmann       Cult Energy
115   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Katusha
116   Stig Broeckx       Lotto - Soudal
117   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
118   Jaroslaw Marycz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
119   Branislau Samoilau       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
120   Youcef Reguigui       MTN - Qhubeka
121   Yannick Eijssen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
122   Francis De Greef       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
123   Pim Ligthart       Lotto - Soudal
124   Laurent Pichon       FDJ
125   Marcus Burghardt       BMC
126   Edoardo Zardini       Bardiani - CSF
127   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
128   Pier Paolo De Negri       Nippo - Vini Fantini
129   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       MTN - Qhubeka