LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  27/4/2014
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2013 | 2015 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Simon Gerrans       Orica - GreenEdge
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
3   Michal Kwiatkowski       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
4   Giampaolo Caruso       Katusha
5   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Garmin - Sharp
7   Roman Kreuziger       Tinkoff - Saxo
8   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
9   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Katusha
10   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Belisol
12   Enrico Gasparotto       Astana
13   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Merida
14   Cyril Gautier       Europcar
15   Bauke Mollema       Belkin
16   Rudy Molard       Cofidis
17   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       NetApp - Endura
18   Anthony Roux       FDJ
19   Fränk Schleck       Trek
20   Stefan Denifl       IAM
21   Przemyslaw Niemiec       Lampre - Merida
22   Sebastien Reichenbach       IAM
23   Pierre Rolland       Europcar
24   Simon Geschke       Giant - Shimano
25   Julian David Arredondo Moreno       Trek
26   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
27   Mathias Frank       IAM
28   Chris Anker Sørensen       Tinkoff - Saxo
29   Warren Barguil       Giant - Shimano
30   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
31   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       BMC
32   Ben Hermans       BMC
33   Alexandr Kolobnev       Katusha
34   Pieter Weening       Orica - GreenEdge
35   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Belisol
36   Thomas Voeckler       Europcar
37   Lars Petter Nordhaug       Belkin
38   Guillaume Levarlet       Cofidis
39   Daniel Martin       Garmin - Sharp
40   Ivan Santaromita       Orica - GreenEdge
41   Simon Clarke       Orica - GreenEdge
42   Jerome Coppel       Cofidis
43   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Belisol
44   Eduard Vorganov       Katusha
45   Paul Martens       Belkin
46   Pieter Serry       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
47   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
48   Jan Bakelants       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
49   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
50   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha
51   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       NetApp - Endura
52   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       NetApp - Endura
53   Arnold Jeannesson       FDJ
54   Cesare Benedetti       NetApp - Endura
55   Daan Olivier       Giant - Shimano
56   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       Team Colombia
57   Iker Camano Ortuzar       NetApp - Endura
58   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       MTN - Qhubeka
59   Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez       Team Colombia
60   Fabio Felline       Trek
61   Louis Meintjes       MTN - Qhubeka
62   Bob Jungels       Trek
63   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
64   Alberto Losada Alguacil       Katusha
65   Tom Dumoulin       Giant - Shimano
66   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
67   Jérémy Roy       FDJ
68   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
69   Amael Moinard       BMC
70   Nathan Earle       Sky
71   Marco Marcato       Cannondale
72   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
73   Thomas Sprengers       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
74   Fabian Wegmann       Garmin - Sharp
75   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       BMC
76   Christophe Riblon       AG2R - La Mondiale
77   Ryder Hesjedal       Garmin - Sharp
78   John Gadret       Movistar
79   Pierrick Fedrigo       FDJ
80   Wout Poels       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
81   Matthew Busche       Trek
82   Alex Howes       Garmin - Sharp
83   Carlos Julian Quintero Norena       Team Colombia
84   Gustav Erik Larsson       IAM
85   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Movistar
86   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Movistar
87   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
88   Marcus Burghardt       BMC
89   Cameron Meyer       Orica - GreenEdge
90   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
91   Reto Hollenstein       IAM
92   Laurent Pichon       FDJ
93   Francis De Greef       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
94   Jonathan Hivert       Belkin
95   Michael Albasini       Orica - GreenEdge
96   Rafael Valls Ferri       Lampre - Merida
97   Mirko Selvaggi       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
98   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
99   Mattia Cattaneo       Lampre - Merida
100   Pieter Jacobs       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101   Dennis Vanendert       Lotto - Belisol
102   Bartosz Huzarski       NetApp - Endura
103   Nathan Haas       Garmin - Sharp
104   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez       Team Colombia
105   Rory Sutherland       Tinkoff - Saxo
106   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
107   Kévin Réza       Europcar
108   Jacobus Venter       MTN - Qhubeka
109   Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez       Tinkoff - Saxo
110   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ
111   Daryl Impey       Orica - GreenEdge
112   Romain Sicard       Europcar
113   Alessandro De Marchi       Cannondale
114   Matteo Bono       Lampre - Merida
115   Christian Meier       Orica - GreenEdge
116   Eliot Lietaer       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
117   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Team Colombia
118   Frantisek Padour       NetApp - Endura
119   Andriy Grivko       Astana
120   Peter Velits       BMC
121   Romain Zingle       Cofidis
122   Martijn Keizer       Belkin
123   Lieuwe Westra       Astana
124   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
125   Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot       MTN - Qhubeka
126   Tanel Kangert       Astana
127   Matej Mohoric       Cannondale
128   Karsten Kroon       Tinkoff - Saxo
129   Perrig Quemeneur       Europcar
130   Pirmin Lang       IAM
131   Daniele Ratto       Cannondale
132   David Tanner       Belkin
133   Davide Villella       Cannondale
134   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
135   Bram Tankink       Belkin
136   Thomas Damuseau       Giant - Shimano