DAUPHINĂ© LIBĂ©RĂ©
 
Country:   France
Datum:  8-15/6/2014
Category:  2.WT
 

Results | 2013 | 2015 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Andrew Talansky       Garmin - Sharp
2   Alberto Contador Velasco       Tinkoff - Saxo
3   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Lotto - Belisol
4   Wilco Kelderman       Belkin
5   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Adam Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
7   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
8   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Sky
9   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
10   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
11   Leopold König       NetApp - Endura
12   Chris Froome       Sky
13   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
14   Sebastien Reichenbach       IAM
15   John Gadret       Movistar
16   Yury Trofimov       Katusha
17   Tanel Kangert       Astana
18   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       BMC
19   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Katusha
20   Jan Bakelants       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
21   MikaĂ«l ChĂ©rel       AG2R - La Mondiale
22   Richie Porte       Sky
23   Bartosz Huzarski       NetApp - Endura
24   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
25   Ryder Hesjedal       Garmin - Sharp
 
1st stage
1   Chris Froome       Sky
2   Alberto Contador Velasco       Tinkoff - Saxo
3   Bob Jungels       Trek
4   Andrew Talansky       Garmin - Sharp
5   Wilco Kelderman       Belkin
Ranking:
1   Chris Froome       Sky
 
2nd stage
1   Chris Froome       Sky
2   Alberto Contador Velasco       Tinkoff - Saxo
3   Wilco Kelderman       Belkin
4   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Lotto - Belisol
5   Andrew Talansky       Garmin - Sharp
Ranking:
1   Chris Froome       Sky
 
3rd stage
1   Nikias Arndt       Giant - Shimano
2   Kris Boeckmans       Lotto - Belisol
3   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Giant - Shimano
4   Yannick Martinez       Europcar
5   Davide Cimolai       Lampre - Merida
Ranking:
1   Chris Froome       Sky
 
4th stage
1   Yury Trofimov       Katusha
2   Gustav Erik Larsson       IAM
3   Pim Ligthart       Lotto - Belisol
4   Lars Petter Nordhaug       Belkin
5   Peter Velits       BMC
Ranking:
1   Chris Froome       Sky
 
5th stage
1   Simon Spilak       Katusha
2   Wilco Kelderman       Belkin
3   Adam Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
4   Daryl Impey       Orica - GreenEdge
5   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
Ranking:
1   Chris Froome       Sky
 
6th stage
1   Jan Bakelants       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
2   Lieuwe Westra       Astana
3   Zdenek Stybar       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
4   Pim Ligthart       Lotto - Belisol
5   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - GreenEdge
Ranking:
1   Chris Froome       Sky
 
7th stage
1   Lieuwe Westra       Astana
2   Yury Trofimov       Katusha
3   Egor Silin       Katusha
4   Alberto Contador Velasco       Tinkoff - Saxo
5   Andrew Talansky       Garmin - Sharp
Ranking:
1   Alberto Contador Velasco       Tinkoff - Saxo
 
8th stage
1   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Sky
2   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
3   Adam Yates       Orica - GreenEdge
4   Andrew Talansky       Garmin - Sharp
5   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Lotto - Belisol