WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS ITT
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  24/9/2014
Category:  CM (ITT)
 

Results | 2013 | 2015 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Bradley Wiggins       Sky
2   Tony Martin       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
3   Tom Dumoulin       Giant - Shimano
4   Vasil Kiryienka       Sky
5   Rohan Dennis       BMC
6   Adriano Malori       Movistar
7   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Lampre - Merida
8   Anton Vorobyev       Katusha
9   Jan Barta       NetApp - Endura
10   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Movistar
11   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       NetApp - Endura
12   Jesse Sergent       Trek
13   Rasmus Christian Quaade       TreFor - Blue Water
14   Artem Ovechkin       RusVelo
15   Andrew Talansky       Garmin - Sharp
16   Maciej Bodnar       Cannondale
17   Sylvain Chavanel       IAM
18   Silvan Dillier       BMC
19   Tanel Kangert       Astana
20   Alex Dowsett       Movistar
21   Alexandr Pliuschin       SkyDive Dubai
22   Nikias Arndt       Giant - Shimano
23   Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez       Efapel - Glassdrive
24   Kristof Vandewalle       Trek
25   Jerome Coppel       Cofidis
26   Alexandre Dyachenko       Astana
27   Riccardo Zoidl       Trek
28   Svein Tuft       Orica - GreenEdge
29   Petr Vakoc       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
30   Dario Cataldo       Sky
31   Pieter Serry       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
32   Mateusz Taciak       CCC Polsat - Polkowice
33   Tobias Ludvigsson       Giant - Shimano
34   Markel Irizar Aranburu       Trek
35   Matthias Brändle       IAM
36   Rein Taaramäe       Cofidis
37   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
38   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
39   Ignatas Konovalovas       MTN - Qhubeka
40   Kristjan Koren       Cannondale
41   Nicolas Roche       Tinkoff - Saxo
43   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls
44   Serghei Tvetcov       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
45   Vegard Breen       Lotto - Belisol
46   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Lampre - Merida
47   Gatis Smukulis       Katusha
48   Lars Teutenberg      
49   Ramunas Navardauskas       Garmin - Sharp
50   Aleksejs Saramotins       IAM
51   Eduardo Sepulveda       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
52   Andrei Nechita       MG.Kvis - Wilier
53   Lasse Norman Hansen       Garmin - Sharp
54   Reidar Bohlin Borgersen       Joker
55   Zsolt Der       Utensilnord
56   Matej Mohoric       Cannondale
57   Gabor Fejes      
58   Oleksandr Golovash       Kolls
59   Elchin Asadov       Synergy - Baku
60   Gustavo Mino Baez       Start - Trigon
62   Veli Sadiki      
63   Gorgy Pop Stefanov