PARIS - ROUBAIX
 
Country:   France
Datum:  7/4/2013
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2012 | 2014 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Fabian Cancellara       RadioShack - Leopard
2   Sep Vanmarcke       Belkin / Blanco
3   Niki Terpstra       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
4   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
5   Damien Gaudin       Europcar
6   Zdenek Stybar       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
7   Sebastian Langeveld       Orica - GreenEdge
8   Juan Flecha Giannoni       Vacansoleil - DCM
9   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
10   Sébastien Turgot       Europcar
11   Heinrich Haussler       IAM
12   Bernhard Eisel       Sky
13   Maarten Wynants       Belkin / Blanco
14   Lars Boom       Belkin / Blanco
15   Matti Breschel       Saxo - Tinkoff
16   Bjorn Leukemans       Vacansoleil - DCM
17   Steve Chainel       AG2R - La Mondiale
18   Maarten Tjallingii       Belkin / Blanco
19   Sylvain Chavanel       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
20   Stijn Vandenbergh       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
21   Luca Paolini       Katusha
22   Filippo Pozzato       Lampre - Merida
23   Taylor Phinney       BMC
24   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Belisol
25   Ramon Sinkeldam       Argos - Shimano
26   Johan Le Bon       FDJ
27   Lloyd Mondory       AG2R - La Mondiale
28   John Degenkolb       Argos - Shimano
29   Adrien Petit       Cofidis
30   Robert Wagner       Belkin / Blanco
31   Jacopo Guarnieri       Astana
32   Fabio Sabatini       Cannondale
33   Roger Kluge       NetApp - Endura
34   Michael Schär       BMC
35   Thor Hushovd       BMC
36   Tom Veelers       Argos - Shimano
37   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       Movistar
38   Iljo Keisse       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
39   Marco Bandiera       IAM
40   Gael Malacarne       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
41   Martin Elmiger       IAM
42   Sebastien Hinault       IAM
43   Jurgen Roelandts       Lotto - Belisol
44   Bert De Backer       Argos - Shimano
45   Sébastien Minard       AG2R - La Mondiale
46   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - GreenEdge
47   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Sky
48   Björn Thurau       Europcar
49   Vladimir Gusev       Katusha
50   Johan Vansummeren       Garmin - Sharp
51   Ian Stannard       Sky
52   Mathew Hayman       Sky
53   Hayden Roulston       RadioShack - Leopard
54   Stijn Devolder       RadioShack - Leopard
55   Gert Steegmans       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
56   Maciej Bodnar       Cannondale
57   Kris Boeckmans       Vacansoleil - DCM
58   Tyler Farrar       Garmin - Sharp
59   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
60   Ioannis Tamouridis       Euskaltel
61   Yauheni Hutarovich       AG2R - La Mondiale
62   Florent Barle       Cofidis
63   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios       Movistar
64   Rüdiger Selig       Katusha
65   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
66   Jos Van Emden       Belkin / Blanco
67   Viacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha
68   André Greipel       Lotto - Belisol
69   Arnaud Labbe       Cofidis
70   Jack Bauer       Garmin - Sharp
71   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
72   William Bonnet       FDJ
73   Martijn Maaskant       Garmin - Sharp
74   Nikolas Maes       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
75   Clement Koretzky       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
76   Dmitriy Muravyev       Astana
77   Cyril Lemoine       Sojasun
78   Roy Curvers       Argos - Shimano
79   Geraint Thomas       Sky
80   Jesse Sergent       RadioShack - Leopard
81   Boy Van Poppel       Vacansoleil - DCM
82   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
83   Kristjan Koren       Cannondale
84   Bob Jungels       RadioShack - Leopard
85   Benoit Jarrier       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
86   Gregory Rast       RadioShack - Leopard
87   Matteo Tosatto       Saxo - Tinkoff
88   Yohann Gene       Europcar
89   Andrea Palini       Lampre - Merida
90   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
91   Wesley Kreder       Vacansoleil - DCM
92   Jonathan Cantwell       Saxo - Tinkoff
93   Vegard Stake Laengen       Bretagne - Seche Environnement
94   Jonas Aaen Jørgensen       Saxo - Tinkoff
95   Jan Barta       NetApp - Endura
96   Stuart O`Grady       Orica - GreenEdge
97   Gabriel Rasch       Sky
98   Anders Lund      
99   Ricardo Garcia Ambroa       Euskaltel
100   Yannick Talabardon       Sojasun
101   Yaroslav Popovych       RadioShack - Leopard
102   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
103   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Saxo - Tinkoff
104   Lucas Sebastian Haedo       Cannondale
105   Marko Kump       Saxo - Tinkoff
106   Domenik Klemme       IAM
107   Andreas Schillinger       NetApp - Endura
108   Zakkari Dempster       NetApp - Endura
109   Luke Rowe       Sky
110   Luke Durbridge       Orica - GreenEdge
111   Edward King       Cannondale
112   William Clarke       Argos - Shimano
113   Arman Kamyshev       Astana
114   Jetse Bol       Belkin / Blanco
115   Russell Downing       NetApp - Endura
116   Andrea Guardini       Astana
117   Morgan Lamoisson       Europcar
118   Christopher Juul Jensen       Saxo - Tinkoff