FLECHE WALLONE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  17/4/2013
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2012 | 2014 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Marianne Vos       Rabobank Liv/Giant
2   Elisa Longo Borghini       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
3   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Lotto - Belisol
4   Anna Van Der Breggen       Sengers
5   Emma Johansson       Orica - AIS
6   Ellen Van Dijk       Specialized - Lululemon
7   Alena Amialyusik       BePink
8   Amber Neben       Pasta Zara- Cogeas
9   Tiffany Cromwell       Orica - AIS
10   Jessie Daams       Dolmans - Boels
11   Katarzyna Pawlowska       GSD Gestion - Kallisto
12   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Dolmans - Boels
13   Pauline Ferrand-Pr√©vot       Rabobank Liv/Giant
14   Carlee Taylor       Lotto - Belisol
15   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
16   Fabiana Luperini       Faren - Kuota
17   Elena Kuchinskaya (Andreeva)       RusVelo
18   Amelie Rivat       Vienne Futuroscope
19   Marijn De Vries       Lotto - Belisol
20   Noemi Cantele       BePink
21   Kristin McGrath       Exergy - Twenty12
22   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Bizkaia - Durango
23   Georgia Williams       BePink
24   Megan Guarnier       Rabobank Liv/Giant
25   Anouska Koster       Futurumshop.nl
26   Joanne Hogan       Bizkaia - Durango
27   Celine Van Severen       Lotto - Belisol
28   Dalia Muccioli       BePink
29   Anna Sanchis Chafer       Bizkaia - Durango
30   Lisa Brennauer       Specialized - Lululemon
31   Shara Gillow       Orica - AIS
32   Christine Majerus       Sengers
33   Oriane Chaumet       Vienne Futuroscope
34   Aude Biannic       DN Bretagne
35   Amanda Spratt       Orica - AIS
36   Lauren Tucker-Hall       Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies
37   Tatiana Guderzo       MCipollini - Giambenini
38   Tatiana Antoshina       MCipollini - Giambenini
39   Valentina Scandolara       MCipollini - Giambenini
40   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Vienne Futuroscope
41   Oxana Kozonchuk       RusVelo
42   Elena Bocharnikova       RusVelo
43   Christel Ferrier-Bruneau       Faren - Kuota
44   Sandrine Bideau       Vienne Futuroscope
45   Adrie Visser       Dolmans - Boels
46   Joanna Rowsell-Shand       Wiggle - Honda
47   Loes Gunnewijk       Orica - AIS
48   Annelies Van Doorslaer       CyclelivePlus - Zannata
49   Rachel Neylan       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
50   Lucinda Brand       Rabobank Liv/Giant
51   Sanne Van Paassen       Rabobank Liv/Giant
52   Carmen Small       Specialized - Lululemon
53   Anna-Bianca Schnitzmeier       Wiggle - Honda
54   Valentina Carretta       MCipollini - Giambenini
55   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Lotto - Belisol
56   Inge Roggeman       Sengers
57   Manon Souyris       Vienne Futuroscope
58   Emmanuelle Merlot       Vienne Futuroscope
59   Susanna Zorzi       Faren - Kuota
60   Alexandra Burchenkova       RusVelo
61   Yulia Blindyuk       RusVelo
62   Melodie Lesueur       BigMat - Auber 93
63   Vera Koedooder       Sengers
64   Amy Pieters       Argos - Shimano
65   Lina Kristin Schink       GSD Gestion - Kallisto
66   Jessy Druyts       Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
67   Maaike Polspoel       Sengers
68   Ine Beyen       Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
69   Roxane Knetemann       Rabobank Liv/Giant
70   Jessie McLean       Orica - AIS
71   Loren Rowney       Specialized - Lululemon
72   Laura Kenny (Trott)       Wiggle - Honda
73   Dorleta Eskamendi Gil       Bizkaia - Durango
74   Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
75   Inga Cilvinaite       Pasta Zara- Cogeas
76   Stephanie De Croock       Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
77   Sara Mustonen-Lichan       Faren - Kuota
78   Anisha Vekemans       Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer
79   Rossella Ratto       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
80   Katie Colclough       Specialized - Lululemon