MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  17/3/2012
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2011 | 2013 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Simon Gerrans       Orica - GreenEdge
2   Fabian Cancellara       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
3   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas - Cannondale
4   Peter Sagan       Liquigas - Cannondale
5   John Degenkolb       Argos - Shimano
6   Filippo Pozzato       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
7   Oscar Freire Gomez       Katusha
8   Alessandro Ballan       BMC
9   Daniel Oss       Liquigas - Cannondale
10   Daniele Bennati       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
11   Xavier Florencio Cabre       Katusha
12   Luca Paolini       Katusha
13   Simon Geschke       Argos - Shimano
14   Oscar Gatto       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
15   Matthew Goss       Orica - GreenEdge
16   Giovanni Visconti       Movistar
17   Jacopo Guarnieri       Astana
18   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       Movistar
19   Koen De Kort       Argos - Shimano
20   Johnny Hoogerland       Vacansoleil - DCM
21   Mark Renshaw       Rabobank
22   Tom Boonen       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
23   Bjorn Leukemans       Vacansoleil - DCM
24   Sacha Modolo       Colnago - CSF Inox
25   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Sky
26   Marco Marcato       Vacansoleil - DCM
27   Anthony Geslin       FDJ - BigMat
28   Pablo Lastras Garcia       Movistar
29   Francesco Gavazzi       Astana
30   Thomas Löfkvist       Sky
31   Matti Breschel       Rabobank
32   Lars Boom       Rabobank
33   George Hincapie       BMC
34   Egoi Martinez De Esteban       Euskaltel - Euskadi
35   Francesco Reda       Acqua & Sapone
36   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Movistar
37   Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui       Euskaltel - Euskadi
38   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha
39   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R - La Mondiale
40   Sebastian Langeveld       Orica - GreenEdge
41   Bram Tankink       Rabobank
42   Simone Ponzi       Astana
43   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - ISD
44   Gianluca Brambilla       Colnago - CSF Inox
45   Niki Terpstra       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
46   Francisco Vila Errondonea       Utensilnord - Named
47   Dmitriy Muravyev       Astana
48   Jerome Pineau       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
49   Francesco Failli       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
50   Kris Boeckmans       Vacansoleil - DCM
51   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Movistar
52   AndrĂ© Greipel       Lotto - Belisol
53   Dominique Rollin       FDJ - BigMat
54   Tony Gallopin       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
55   Jose Herrada Lopez       Movistar
56   Christophe Riblon       AG2R - La Mondiale
57   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
58   Danilo Hondo       Lampre - ISD
59   Davide Cimolai       Lampre - ISD
60   Nicki Sørensen       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
61   Paul Martens       Rabobank
62   Maarten Tjallingii       Rabobank
63   Danilo Di Luca       Acqua & Sapone
64   Gustav Erik Larsson       Vacansoleil - DCM
65   Karsten Kroon       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
66   Elia Favilli       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
67   Anders Lund      
68   Heinrich Haussler       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
69   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
70   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ - BigMat
71   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
72   Matteo Tosatto       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
73   Valerio Agnoli       Liquigas - Cannondale
74   Manuele Boaro       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
75   Kiel Reijnen       Type 1 - Sanofi
76   Remi Cusin       Type 1 - Sanofi
77   William Bonnet       FDJ - BigMat
78   Gregory Rast       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
79   Yaroslav Popovych       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
80   Steve Chainel       FDJ - BigMat
81   Johan Vansummeren       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
82   Borut Bozic       Astana
83   Nikolas Maes       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
84   Stijn Vandenbergh       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
85   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Euskaltel - Euskadi
86   Arthur Vichot       FDJ - BigMat
87   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
88   Kristjan Koren       Liquigas - Cannondale
89   Michael Schär       BMC
90   Marcus Burghardt       BMC
91   Frederik Willems       Lotto - Belisol
92   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Belisol
93   Kevin Hulsmans       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
94   Baden Cooke       Orica - GreenEdge
95   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
96   Paolo Bailetti       Utensilnord - Named
97   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       Team Colombia - Coldeportes
98   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
99   Andreas Klier       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
100   Eduard Vorganov       Katusha
101   Federico Rocchetti       Utensilnord - Named
102   Pier Paolo De Negri       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
103   Vicente Reynes Mimo       Lotto - Belisol
104   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Belisol
105   Robert Hunter       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
106   Pim Ligthart       Vacansoleil - DCM
107   Fabian Wegmann       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
108   Elia Viviani       Liquigas - Cannondale
109   Tyler Farrar       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
110   Robert Wagner       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
111   Hayden Roulston       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
112   David Millar       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
113   Taylor Phinney       BMC
114   Murillo Antonio Fischer       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
115   Marzio Bruseghin       Movistar
116   Markel Irizar Aranburu       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
117   Maxime Bouet       AG2R - La Mondiale
118   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Belisol
119   Peter Velits       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
120   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
121   Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor       Team Colombia - Coldeportes
122   Oleg Berdos       Utensilnord - Named
123   Juan Pablo Forero Carreno       Team Colombia - Coldeportes
124   Filippo Baggio       Utensilnord - Named
125   Bert-Jan Lindeman       Vacansoleil - DCM
126   Frederik Veuchelen       Vacansoleil - DCM
127   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Team Colombia - Coldeportes
128   Lloyd Mondory       AG2R - La Mondiale
129   Arnaud Gerard       FDJ - BigMat
130   Manuel Belletti       AG2R - La Mondiale
131   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
132   Pablo Urtasun Perez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
133   Mikel Landa Meana       Euskaltel - Euskadi
134   Ruben Perez Moreno       Euskaltel - Euskadi
135   [DSQ] Jure Kocjan       Type 1 - Sanofi
136   Julien El Farès       Type 1 - Sanofi
137   Georg Preidler       Type 1 - Sanofi
138   Tom Veelers       Argos - Shimano
139   Johannes Fröhlinger       Argos - Shimano
140   Ji Cheng       Argos - Shimano
141   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Belisol
142   Gerald Ciolek       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
143   Diego Caccia       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
144   Luca Mazzanti       Farnese Vini - Sella Italia
145   Sebastien Hinault       AG2R - La Mondiale
146   Kristof Goddaert       AG2R - La Mondiale
147   Marco Coledan       Colnago - CSF Inox
148   Gianluca Maggiore       Utensilnord - Named
149   Daniele Righi       Lampre - ISD