LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  22/4/2012
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2011 | 2013 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
2   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas - Cannondale
3   Enrico Gasparotto       Astana
4   Thomas Voeckler       Europcar
5   Daniel Martin       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
6   Bauke Mollema       Rabobank
7   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
8   Michele Scarponi       Lampre - ISD
9   Ryder Hesjedal       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
10   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Belisol
11   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R - La Mondiale
12   Pierre Rolland       Europcar
13   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Katusha
14   Robert Kiserlovski       Astana
15   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Katusha
16   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
17   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Movistar
18   Julien Simon       Saur - Sojasun
19   Simon Gerrans       Orica - GreenEdge
20   Lars Petter Nordhaug       Sky
21   Arthur Vichot       FDJ - BigMat
22   Johnny Hoogerland       Vacansoleil - DCM
23   Fränk Schleck       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
24   Oscar Freire Gomez       Katusha
25   Karsten Kroon       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
26   Mauro Santambrogio       BMC
27   Maxime Monfort       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
28   Dries Devenyns       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
29   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
30   Pieter Serry       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
31   Chris Anker Sørensen       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
32   Yury Trofimov       Katusha
33   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ - BigMat
34   Pierrick Fedrigo       FDJ - BigMat
35   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - ISD
36   Thomas Löfkvist       Sky
37   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Lotto - Belisol
38   Daniele Pietropolli       Lampre - ISD
39   Jean-Marc Marino       Saur - Sojasun
40   Vasil Kiryienka       Movistar
41   Remi Cusin       Type 1 - Sanofi
42   MikaĂ«l ChĂ©rel       AG2R - La Mondiale
43   Sander ArmĂ©e       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
44   Dominik Nerz       Liquigas - Cannondale
45   Francis De Greef       Lotto - Belisol
46   Nicki Sørensen       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
47   Alex Howes       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
48   Christophe Le Mevel       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
49   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
50   Andy Schleck       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
51   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
52   Fabian Wegmann       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
53   Alexandre Geniez       Argos - Shimano
54   Peter Stetina       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
55   Damiano Caruso       Liquigas - Cannondale
56   Maciej Paterski       Liquigas - Cannondale
57   Robert Gesink       Rabobank
58   Jan Bakelants       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
59   Kevin De Weert       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
60   Moreno Moser       Liquigas - Cannondale
61   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
62   Mads Christensen       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
63   Laurens Ten Dam       Rabobank
64   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Rabobank
65   Giovanni Visconti       Movistar
66   Dirk Bellemakers       Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
67   Serge Pauwels       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
68   Davy Commeyne       Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
69   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Euskaltel - Euskadi
70   Egoi Martinez De Esteban       Euskaltel - Euskadi
71   Vincent Jerome       Europcar
72   David Le Lay       Saur - Sojasun
73   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
74   Manuele Mori       Lampre - ISD
75   Michael Albasini       Orica - GreenEdge
76   Wout Poels       Vacansoleil - DCM
77   Brice Feillu       Saur - Sojasun
78   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - ISD
79   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha
80   Dario Cataldo       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
81   Rob Ruijgh       Vacansoleil - DCM
82   Paul Martens       Rabobank
83   Tomasz Marczynski       Vacansoleil - DCM
84   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
85   Kevyn Ista       Accent Jobs - Verandas Willems
86   Anthony Delaplace       Saur - Sojasun
87   JĂ©rĂ©my Roy       FDJ - BigMat
88   Alessandro Bazzana       Type 1 - Sanofi
89   Matteo Carrara       Vacansoleil - DCM
90   Steven Kruijswijk       Rabobank
91   Mathieu Sprick       Argos - Shimano
92   Bruno Manuel Silva Pires       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
93   Johannes Fröhlinger       Argos - Shimano
94   Rubens Bertogliati       Type 1 - Sanofi
95   Vegard Stake Laengen       Type 1 - Sanofi
96   Romain Sicard       Euskaltel - Euskadi
97   Andriy Grivko       Astana
98   Xavier Florencio Cabre       Katusha
99   Sergey Lagutin       Vacansoleil - DCM
100   Xavier Zandio Echaide       Sky
101   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
102   Dimitri Fofonov       Astana
103   Evgeni Petrov       Astana
104   Christian Meier       Orica - GreenEdge
105   Nicolas Roche       AG2R - La Mondiale
106   Cyril Gautier       Europcar
107   Simone Stortoni       Lampre - ISD
108   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
109   Fabrice Jeandesboz       Saur - Sojasun
110   Daryl Impey       Orica - GreenEdge
111   Stijn Devolder       Vacansoleil - DCM
112   Simon Clarke       Orica - GreenEdge
113   Dennis Vanendert       Lotto - Belisol