LA FLèCHE WALLONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  18/4/2012
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2011 | 2013 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Katusha
2   Michael Albasini       Orica - GreenEdge
3   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
4   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Belisol
5   Robert Kiserlovski       Astana
6   Daniel Martin       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
7   Bauke Mollema       Rabobank
8   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas - Cannondale
9   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - ISD
10   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Lotto - Belisol
11   Enrico Gasparotto       Astana
12   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R - La Mondiale
13   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
14   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
15   Wout Poels       Vacansoleil - DCM
16   Paul Martens       Rabobank
17   Igor Anton Hernandez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
18   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Movistar
19   Julien Simon       Saur - Sojasun
20   Fränk Schleck       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
21   Ryder Hesjedal       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
22   Robert Gesink       Rabobank
23   Arthur Vichot       FDJ - BigMat
24   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Katusha
25   Alexandre Geniez       Argos - Shimano
26   Fabian Wegmann       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
27   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
28   Brice Feillu       Saur - Sojasun
29   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
30   Maxime Monfort       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
31   Christophe Le Mevel       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
32   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Team Colombia - Coldeportes
33   Nicki Sørensen       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
34   Daniele Pietropolli       Lampre - ISD
35   Manuele Mori       Lampre - ISD
36   Dries Devenyns       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
37   Pieter Serry       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
38   Rob Ruijgh       Vacansoleil - DCM
39   Guillaume Levarlet       Saur - Sojasun
40   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
41   Jerome Pineau       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
42   Chris Horner       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
43   Karsten Kroon       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
44   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Euskaltel - Euskadi
45   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
46   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
47   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Rabobank
48   Bruno Manuel Silva Pires       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
49   Jan Bakelants       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
50   Vasil Kiryienka       Movistar
51   Romain Sicard       Euskaltel - Euskadi
52   Pierrick Fedrigo       FDJ - BigMat
53   Lars Petter Nordhaug       Sky
54   MikaĂ«l ChĂ©rel       AG2R - La Mondiale
55   Giovanni Visconti       Movistar
56   Laurens Ten Dam       Rabobank
57   Simon Geschke       Argos - Shimano
58   Sergey Lagutin       Vacansoleil - DCM
59   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
60   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ - BigMat
61   Mauro Santambrogio       BMC
62   Kevin De Weert       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
63   Steven Kruijswijk       Rabobank
64   Maciej Paterski       Liquigas - Cannondale
65   Jerome Coppel       Saur - Sojasun
66   Anthony Delaplace       Saur - Sojasun
67   Simone Stortoni       Lampre - ISD
68   Chris Anker Sørensen       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
69   Laurens De Vreese       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
70   Simon Clarke       Orica - GreenEdge
71   Thomas Dekker       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
72   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
73   Wilco Kelderman       Rabobank
74   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
75   Francis De Greef       Lotto - Belisol
76   Vegard Stake Laengen       Type 1 - Sanofi
77   Pieter Jacobs       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
78   Dominik Nerz       Liquigas - Cannondale
79   Egoi Martinez De Esteban       Euskaltel - Euskadi
80   Gaetan Bille       Lotto - Belisol
81   Andy Schleck       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
82   Michal Golas       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
83   Oscar Freire Gomez       Katusha
84   Yury Trofimov       Katusha
85   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha
86   Andriy Grivko       Astana
87   Pablo Lastras Garcia       Movistar
88   Eduard Vorganov       Katusha
89   Tomasz Marczynski       Vacansoleil - DCM
90   Frederik Veuchelen       Vacansoleil - DCM
91   Maxime Bouet       AG2R - La Mondiale
92   Dirk Bellemakers       Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
93   Federico Canuti       Liquigas - Cannondale
94   Moreno Moser       Liquigas - Cannondale
95   Christian Vande Velde       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
96   Michael Schär       BMC
97   Bram Tankink       Rabobank
98   Thierry Hupond       Argos - Shimano
99   Christian Meier       Orica - GreenEdge
100   Yukihiro Doi       Argos - Shimano
101   Johannes Fröhlinger       Argos - Shimano
102   Jorge Azanza Soto       Euskaltel - Euskadi
103   Jonathan Hivert       Saur - Sojasun
104   Michel Kreder       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
105   Anthony Roux       FDJ - BigMat
106   Dimitri Fofonov       Astana
107   Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
108   Martin Velits       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
109   Stefan Denifl       Vacansoleil - DCM
110   Wilson Marentes Torres       Team Colombia - Coldeportes
111   Gregory Habeaux       Accent Jobs - Verandas Willems
112   Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor       Team Colombia - Coldeportes
113   Kurt Hovelynck       Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
114   Laurent Didier       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
115   Mads Christensen       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
116   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
117   Fumiyuki Beppu       Orica - GreenEdge
118   Xavier Zandio Echaide       Sky
119   Klaas Lodewyck       BMC
120   Martin Kohler       BMC
121   Georg Preidler       Type 1 - Sanofi
122   David Tanner       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
123   Tobias Ludvigsson       Argos - Shimano
124   Sander ArmĂ©e       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
125   Travis Meyer       Orica - GreenEdge
126   Alessandro Spezialetti       Lampre - ISD
127   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Team Colombia - Coldeportes
128   Leonardo Bertagnolli       Lampre - ISD
129   Stefano Agostini       Liquigas - Cannondale
130   Alex Howes       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
131   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Movistar
132   Arnoud Van Groen       Accent Jobs - Verandas Willems
133   David Le Lay       Saur - Sojasun
134   Rubens Bertogliati       Type 1 - Sanofi
135   Julien Vermote       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
136   Mathieu Sprick       Argos - Shimano
137   Reinier Honig       Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
138   Luke Rowe       Sky
139   Jelle Wallays       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
140   Jeremie Galland       Saur - Sojasun
141   Ricardo Garcia Ambroa       Euskaltel - Euskadi
142   Gilles Devillers       Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
143   Arthur Van Overberghe       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator