WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS ITT
 
Country:   Denmark
Datum:  21/9/2011
Category:  CM (ITT)
 

Results | 2010 | 2012 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Tony Martin       HTC - High Road
2   Bradley Wiggins       Sky
3   Fabian Cancellara       Leopard - Trek
4   Bert Grabsch       HTC - High Road
5   Jack Bobridge       Garmin - Cervelo
6   Richie Porte       Saxo Bank - Sungard
7   David Millar       Garmin - Cervelo
8   Lieuwe Westra       Vacansoleil - DCM
9   Alexandre Dyachenko       Astana
10   Jakob Fuglsang       Leopard - Trek
11   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Euskaltel - Euskadi
12   Gustav Erik Larsson       Saxo Bank - Sungard
13   Svein Tuft       Spidertech - Planet Energy
14   Janez Brajkovic       RadioShack
15   Taylor Phinney       BMC
16   Andrew Talansky       Garmin - Cervelo
17   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       RadioShack
18   Jesse Sergent       RadioShack
19   Jack Bauer       Endura
20   Stef Clement       Rabobank
21   Frantisek Rabon       HTC - High Road
22   Laszlo Bodrogi       Type 1
23   Vasil Kiryienka       Movistar
24   Adriano Malori       Lampre - ISD
25   Mikhail Ignatiev       Katusha
26   Marco Pinotti       HTC - High Road
27   David McCann       Giant - Kenda
28   Ignatas Konovalovas       Movistar
29   Dominique Cornu       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
30   Ioannis Tamouridis       SP Tableware
31   Eugen Wacker       Letua
32   Gediminas Bagdonas       AN Post - Sean Kelly
33   Ivan Mauricio Casas Buitrago      
34   Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez       Movistar
35   Leandro Carlos Messineo      
36   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
37   Alexander Wetterhall       Endura
38   Matej Jurco       Dukla Trencin - Merida
39   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
40   Martin Kohler       BMC
41   Vladimir Gusev       Katusha
42   Dimitri Champion       AG2R - La Mondiale
43   Reidar Bohlin Borgersen       Joker - Merida
44   Matias Medici       Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
45   Robert Vrecer       Perutnina Ptuj
46   Rafaa Chtioui       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
47   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Saxo Bank - Sungard
48   Michal Kwiatkowski       RadioShack
49   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Movistar
50   Thomas De Gendt       Vacansoleil - DCM
51   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez      
52   Oleksandr Kvachuk       Lampre - ISD
53   Matti Helminen       Landbouwkrediet
54   Tomas Gil Martinez      
55   Maciej Bodnar       Liquigas - Cannondale
56   Vitaliy Popkov       ISD - Lampre
57   Jiri Hudecek       PSK Whirlpool - Author
58   Pavol Polievka       Dukla Trencin - Merida
59   Freqalsi Abrha Debesay      
60   David Albos Cavaliere      
61   Tyron Giorgieri       WIT
62   Simone Zignoli