LA FLèCHE WALLONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  20/4/2011
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2010 | 2012 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Philippe Gilbert       Omega Pharma - Lotto
2   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Katusha
3   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
4   Alexandre Vinokourov       Astana
5   Igor Anton Hernandez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
6   Jelle Vanendert       Omega Pharma - Lotto
7   Fränk Schleck       Leopard - Trek
8   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Katusha
9   Christophe Le Mevel       Garmin - Cervelo
10   Paul Martens       Rabobank
11   [DSQ] Alberto Contador Velasco       Saxo Bank - Sungard
  Michael Albasini       HTC - High Road
12   Ryder Hesjedal       Garmin - Cervelo
13   Robert Gesink       Rabobank
14   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet
15   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
16   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Omega Pharma - Lotto
17   Ben Hermans       RadioShack
18   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Sky
19   Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga       Movistar
20   Remy Di Gregorio       Astana
21   Simon Gerrans       Sky
22   Philip Deignan       RadioShack
23   Chris Anker Sørensen       Saxo Bank - Sungard
24   Kanstantin Siutsou       HTC - High Road
25   Alexandre Geniez       Skil - Shimano
26   JĂ©rĂ´me Baugnies       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
27   Rob Ruijgh       Vacansoleil - DCM
28   Jonathan Hivert       Saur - Sojasun
29   Julien El Farès       Cofidis
30   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R - La Mondiale
31   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
32   Wout Poels       Vacansoleil - DCM
33   Laurens Ten Dam       Rabobank
34   Thomas Degand       Verandas Willems - Accent
35   Eduard Vorganov       Katusha
36   Arnold Jeannesson       Francaise des Jeux
37   Marc De Maar       Quick Step
38   CĂ©dric Pineau       Francaise des Jeux
39   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
40   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Rabobank
41   Janez Brajkovic       RadioShack
42   Nicki Sørensen       Saxo Bank - Sungard
43   Andy Schleck       Leopard - Trek
44   Francesco Bellotti       Liquigas - Cannondale
45   Mickael Buffaz       Cofidis
46   Pieter Serry       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
47   Johnny Hoogerland       Vacansoleil - DCM
48   Ivan Santaromita       BMC
49   Ivan Basso       Liquigas - Cannondale
50   Jerome Pineau       Quick Step
51   Marco Pinotti       HTC - High Road
52   Fredrik Kessiakoff       Astana
53   Bauke Mollema       Rabobank
54   Kristof Vandewalle       Quick Step
55   David Moncoutie       Cofidis
56   Geert Verheyen       Landbouwkrediet
57   Pierrick Fedrigo       Francaise des Jeux
58   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre       RadioShack
59   Marco Marcato       Vacansoleil - DCM
60   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - ISD
61   Enrico Gasparotto       Astana
62   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step
63   Fabian Wegmann       Leopard - Trek
64   Christian Vande Velde       Garmin - Cervelo
65   Vasil Kiryienka       Movistar
66   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
67   Thomas De Gendt       Vacansoleil - DCM
68   Pim Ligthart       Vacansoleil - DCM
69   Dario Cataldo       Quick Step
70   Jakob Fuglsang       Leopard - Trek
71   Blel Kadri       AG2R - La Mondiale
72   Johannes Fröhlinger       Skil - Shimano
73   John Gadret       AG2R - La Mondiale
74   Francesco Reda       Quick Step
75   Christian Knees       Sky
76   Mathieu Sprick       Skil - Shimano
77   Bram Tankink       Rabobank
78   Addy Engels       Quick Step
79   Danilo Di Luca       Katusha
80   Ludovic Turpin       Saur - Sojasun
81   Alexandr Kolobnev       Katusha
82   Craig Lewis       HTC - High Road
83   Thomas Löfkvist       Sky
84   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Euskaltel - Euskadi
85   Francesco Gavazzi       Lampre - ISD
86   Sebastien Joly       Saur - Sojasun
87   Jerome Coppel       Saur - Sojasun
88   Tony Martin       HTC - High Road
89   Egoi Martinez De Esteban       Euskaltel - Euskadi
90   Ivan Velasco Murillo       Euskaltel - Euskadi
91   Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui       Euskaltel - Euskadi
92   Andriy Grivko       Astana
93   Sergei Ivanov       Katusha
94   Jean-Marc Marino       Saur - Sojasun
95   Jean-Christophe PĂ©raud       AG2R - La Mondiale
96   Dirk Bellemakers       Landbouwkrediet
97   Pieter Jacobs       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
98   Daniele Pietropolli       Lampre - ISD
99   Yury Trofimov       Katusha
100   David Loosli       Lampre - ISD
101   Kjell Carlström       Sky
102   Bert Scheirlinckx       Landbouwkrediet
103   Thierry Hupond       Skil - Shimano
104   Mauro Santambrogio       BMC
105   Simone Ponzi       Liquigas - Cannondale
106   Amael Moinard       BMC
107   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Euskaltel - Euskadi
108   Simon Geschke       Skil - Shimano
109   Geert Steurs       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
110   Mathias Frank       BMC
111   Staf Scheirlinckx       Verandas Willems - Accent
112   Anthony Geslin       Francaise des Jeux
113   Gianni Meersman       Francaise des Jeux
114   Michal Golas       Vacansoleil - DCM
115   Matthew Busche       RadioShack
116   Maxime Monfort       Leopard - Trek
117   David Le Lay       AG2R - La Mondiale
118   Paolo Longo Borghini       Liquigas - Cannondale
119   Yannick Talabardon       Saur - Sojasun
120   Peter Stetina       Garmin - Cervelo
121   Maciej Paterski       Liquigas - Cannondale
122   Pieter Weening       Rabobank
123   Maxime Vantomme       Katusha
124   Assan Bazayev       Astana
125   Dimitri Fofonov       Astana
126   Tejay Van Garderen       HTC - High Road
127   David Millar       Garmin - Cervelo
128   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
129   Alan Perez Lezaun       Euskaltel - Euskadi
130   Francis De Greef       Omega Pharma - Lotto
131   Jurgen Vandewalle       Omega Pharma - Lotto
132   Martin Kohler       BMC
133   Markel Irizar Aranburu       RadioShack
134   Sebastien Delfosse       Landbouwkrediet
135   Matti Helminen       Landbouwkrediet
136   Rafal Majka       Saxo Bank - Sungard
137   Gert Dockx       Omega Pharma - Lotto
138   Jan Bakelants       Omega Pharma - Lotto