PARIS - ROUBAIX
 
Country:   France
Datum:  11/4/2010
Category:  HIS
 

Results | 2009 | 2011 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Fabian Cancellara       Saxo Bank
2   Thor Hushovd       Cervelo
3   Juan Flecha Giannoni       Sky
4   Roger Hammond       Cervelo
5   Tom Boonen       Quick Step
6   Bjorn Leukemans       Vacansoleil
7   Filippo Pozzato       Katusha
8   Leif Hoste       Omega Pharma - Lotto
9   Sebastien Hinault       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Hayden Roulston       HTC - Columbia
11   Gregory Rast       RadioShack
12   Arnaud Coyot       Caisse d`Epargne
13   Tom Veelers       Skil - Shimano
14   Domenik Klemme       Saxo Bank
15   Maarten Wynants       Quick Step
16   Mikhaylo Khalilov       Katusha
17   Lloyd Mondory       AG2R - La Mondiale
18   Jeremy Hunt       Cervelo
19   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
20   Mathieu Claude       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
21   Lars Ytting Bak       HTC - Columbia
22   Martijn Maaskant       Garmin - Transitions
23   Kristjan Koren       Liquigas - Diomo
24   Mathew Hayman       Sky
25   Johnny Hoogerland       Vacansoleil
26   Michael Barry       Sky
27   Greg Van Avermaet       Omega Pharma - Lotto
28   Alessandro Donati       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
29   George Hincapie       BMC
30   Yaroslav Popovych       RadioShack
31   Maarten Tjallingii       Rabobank
32   Niki Terpstra       Milram
33   Dominique Rollin       Cervelo
34   Alexandre Pichot       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
35   Frank Høj       Saxo Bank
36   Sebastian Langeveld       Rabobank
37   Stijn Vandenbergh       Katusha
38   Bernhard Eisel       HTC - Columbia
39   Jurgen Roelandts       Omega Pharma - Lotto
40   Danilo Hondo       Lampre - Farnese Vini
41   Matthieu Ladagnous       Francaise des Jeux
42   Stijn Devolder       Quick Step
43   Servais Knaven       Milram
44   Robert Wagner       Skil - Shimano
45   Gorik Gardeyn       Vacansoleil
46   Sébastien Minard       Cofidis
47   Mitchell Docker       Skil - Shimano
48   Tomas Vaitkus       RadioShack
49   Nikolay Trusov       Katusha
50   Gabriel Rasch       Cervelo
51   Markel Irizar Aranburu       RadioShack
52   Bobbie Traksel       Vacansoleil
53   Theo Bos       Cervelo
54   Rafaa Chtioui       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
55   Cyril Lemoine       Saur - Sojasun
56   Anthony Ravard       AG2R - La Mondiale
57   Mauro Da Dalto       Lampre - Farnese Vini
58   Peter Wrolich       Milram
59   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
60   Daniel Oss       Liquigas - Diomo
61   Yoann Offredo       Francaise des Jeux
62   Yohann Gene       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
63   Manuel Quinziato       Liquigas - Diomo
64   Geraint Thomas       Sky
65   Gregory Henderson       Sky
66   William Bonnet       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
67   Brett Lancaster       Cervelo
68   Wim De Vocht       Milram
69   Christopher Sutton       Sky
70   Mirco Lorenzetto       Lampre - Farnese Vini
71   Kevin Hulsmans       Quick Step
72   Yauheni Hutarovich       Francaise des Jeux
73   Robbie McEwen       Katusha
74   Jos Van Emden       Rabobank