MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  20/3/2010
Category:  HIS
 

Results | 2009 | 2011 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
2   Tom Boonen       Quick Step
3   Alessandro Petacchi       Lampre - Farnese Vini
4   Sacha Modolo       Colnago - CSF Inox
5   Daniele Bennati       Liquigas - Diomo
6   Thor Hushovd       Cervelo
7   Francesco Ginanni       Androni Giocattoli
8   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
9   Philippe Gilbert       Omega Pharma - Lotto
10   Luca Paolini       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
11   Matti Breschel       Saxo Bank
12   Anthony Geslin       Francaise des Jeux
13   Enrico Gasparotto       Astana
14   Geoffroy Lequatre       RadioShack
15   Paul Martens       Rabobank
16   Yoann Offredo       Francaise des Jeux
17   Fabian Cancellara       Saxo Bank
18   Juan Flecha Giannoni       Sky
19   Linus Gerdemann       Milram
20   Pablo Lastras Garcia       Caisse d`Epargne
21   Sylvain Chavanel       Quick Step
22   Marcus Burghardt       BMC
23   Daniel Oss       Liquigas - Diomo
24   Xavier Florencio Cabre       Cervelo
25   Michael Rogers       HTC - Columbia
26   Andriy Grivko       Astana
27   Thomas L√∂fkvist       Sky
28   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas - Diomo
29   Filippo Pozzato       Katusha
30   Michele Scarponi       Androni Giocattoli
31   Sergei Ivanov       Katusha
32   Simon Clarke       ISD - Neri
33   Lorenzo Bernucci       Lampre - Farnese Vini
34   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Farnese Vini
35   Andreas Klier       Cervelo
36   Alan Perez Lezaun       Euskaltel - Euskadi
37   Dmitriy Muravyev       RadioShack
38   Lloyd Mondory       AG2R - La Mondiale
39   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Caisse d`Epargne
40   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       CarmioOro - NGC
41   Niki Terpstra       Milram
42   Tyler Farrar       Garmin - Transitions
43   Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde       Euskaltel - Euskadi
44   Bernhard Eisel       HTC - Columbia
45   Ruben Perez Moreno       Euskaltel - Euskadi
46   Alexandr Kolobnev       Katusha
47   Greg Van Avermaet       Omega Pharma - Lotto
48   Eduard Vorganov       Katusha
49   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Caisse d`Epargne
50   Christian Knees       Milram
51   Markus Fothen       Milram
52   Karsten Kroon       BMC
53   Wesley Sulzberger       Francaise des Jeux
54   Michael Barry       Sky
55   George Hincapie       BMC
56   Markel Irizar Aranburu       RadioShack
57   Sebastien Rosseler       RadioShack
58   Jackson Rodriguez Ortiz       Androni Giocattoli
59   Gabriel Rasch       Cervelo
60   Bram Tankink       Rabobank
61   Nick Nuyens       Rabobank
62   Sebastian Langeveld       Rabobank
63   Oscar Gatto       ISD - Neri
64   Alessandro Ballan       BMC
65   Sebastien Hinault       AG2R - La Mondiale
66   Rene Mandri       AG2R - La Mondiale
67   William Bonnet       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
68   Matteo Tosatto       Quick Step
69   Emanuele Sella       CarmioOro - NGC
70   Francesco Gavazzi       Lampre - Farnese Vini
71   Jerome Pineau       Quick Step
72   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
73   Domenico Pozzovivo       Colnago - CSF Inox
74   Mirco Lorenzetto       Lampre - Farnese Vini
75   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step
76   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Androni Giocattoli
77   Manuele Mori       Lampre - Farnese Vini
78   Assan Bazayev       Astana
79   Manuel Quinziato       Liquigas - Diomo
80   Benoit Vaugrenard       Francaise des Jeux
81   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Caisse d`Epargne
82   Franco Pellizotti       Liquigas - Diomo
83   Stefano Garzelli       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
84   Dimitri Champion       AG2R - La Mondiale
85   Francesco Failli       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
86   Roman Kreuziger       Liquigas - Diomo
87   Vasil Kiryienka       Caisse d`Epargne
88   Steve Chainel       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
89   Mark Cavendish       HTC - Columbia
90   Mirko Selvaggi       Astana
91   Giovanni Visconti       ISD - Neri
92   Gregory Rast       RadioShack
93   Tom Leezer       Rabobank
94   Lars Boom       Rabobank
95   Maarten Tjallingii       Rabobank
96   Gregory Henderson       Sky
97   Brett Lancaster       Cervelo
98   Johan Vansummeren       Garmin - Transitions
99   Christopher Sutton       Sky
100   Cameron Wurf       Androni Giocattoli
101   Jurgen Roelandts       Omega Pharma - Lotto
102   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
103   Micka√ęl Delage       Omega Pharma - Lotto
104   Anders Lund       Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
105   David Millar       Garmin - Transitions
106   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Sky
107   Marco Velo       Quick Step
108   Xavier Zandio Echaide       Caisse d`Epargne
109   S√©bastien Turgot       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
110   Blel Kadri       AG2R - La Mondiale
111   Luca Mazzanti       Katusha
112   Daryl Impey       RadioShack
113   Fumiyuki Beppu       RadioShack
114   Michael Sch√§r       BMC
115   Peter Wrolich       Milram
116   Alan Marangoni       Colnago - CSF Inox
117   Marco Frapporti       Colnago - CSF Inox
118   Vladimir Efimkine       AG2R - La Mondiale
119   Mathieu Claude       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
120   Stuart O`Grady       Saxo Bank
121   Lars Ytting Bak       HTC - Columbia
122   Matthew Wilson       Garmin - Transitions
123   Paul Vo√ü       Milram
124   Danilo Hondo       Lampre - Farnese Vini
125   Staf Scheirlinckx       Omega Pharma - Lotto
126   Allan Davis       Astana
127   Frank H√łj       Saxo Bank
128   Gustav Erik Larsson       Saxo Bank
129   Mathew Hayman       Sky
130   Dmytro Grabovsky       ISD - Neri
131   Paolo Longo Borghini       ISD - Neri
132   Aristide Ratti       CarmioOro - NGC
133   Jure Kocjan       CarmioOro - NGC
134   Vladimir Miholjevic       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
135   Alessandro Fantini       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
136   Pablo Urtasun Perez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
137   Jorge Azanza Soto       Euskaltel - Euskadi
138   Laurent Beuret       CarmioOro - NGC
139   Rubens Bertogliati       Androni Giocattoli
140   Eric Berthou       CarmioOro - NGC
141   Luke Roberts       Milram
142   Jeremy Hunt       Cervelo
143   Olivier Bonnaire       Francaise des Jeux
144   Alessandro Donati       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
145   Valery Dmitriyev       Astana
146   Danilo Wyss       BMC
147   Roy Sentjens       Milram
148   Valerio Agnoli       Liquigas - Diomo
149   Yauheni Hutarovich       Francaise des Jeux
150   Diego Caccia       ISD - Neri
151   Daniele Ratto       CarmioOro - NGC
152   Maxime Bouet       AG2R - La Mondiale
153   Fabrice Piemontesi       Androni Giocattoli