WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Country:   Australia
Datum:  2/10/2010
Category:  CM
 

Results | 2009 | 2011 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Giorgia Bronzini       Gauss RDZ Ormu
2   Marianne Vos       Nederland Bloeit
3   Emma Johansson       Red Sun
4   Nicole Cooke      
5   Judith Arndt       HTC - Columbia
6   Grace Verbeke       Lotto
7   Trixi Worrack       Noris
8   Rasa Leleivyte       Safi - Pasta Zara
9   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Cervelo
10   Carla Swart       MTN
11   Catherine Cheatley (Sell)       Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light
12   Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli      
13   Olga Zabelinskaya       Safi - Pasta Zara
14   Andrea Graus       Webcor Builders
15   Tara Whitten       Specialized Mazda Samson
16   Sharon Laws       Cervelo
17   Amber Neben       Webcor Builders
18   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
19   Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       HTC - Columbia
20   Emma Pooley       Cervelo
21   Evelyn Stevens       HTC - Columbia
22   Noemi Cantele       HTC - Columbia
23   Erinne Willock       Webcor Builders
24   Tatiana Guderzo       Valdarno
25   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Nederland Bloeit
26   Ruth Corset       Tibco - To The Top
27   Regina Bruins       Cervelo
28   Vicky Whitelaw (Eustace)       Lotto
29   Catherine Williamson (Hare)       Bizhub
30   Tatiana Antoshina       Valdarno
31   Loes Gunnewijk       Nederland Bloeit
32   Noortje Tabak       Nederland Bloeit
33   Edita Pucinskaite       Gauss RDZ Ormu
34   Natalia Boyarskaya       Fenix - Petrogradets
35   Elena Berlato       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
36   Luisa Tamanini       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
37   Grete Treier       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
38   Mayuko Hagiwara      
39   Oxana Kozonchuk       Safi - Pasta Zara
40   Yulia Martisova       Gauss RDZ Ormu
41   Robyn De Groot       MTN
42   Marissa Stander (Van Der Merwe)       MTN
43   Ann Samplonius      
44   Polona Batagelj       Bizkaia - Durango
45   Sara Mustonen-Lichan       Hitec Products UCK
46   Christel Ferrier-Bruneau       Vienne Futuroscope
47   Froydis Meen Waersted       Hitec Products UCK
48   Sophie Creux       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
49   Liesbet De Vocht       Nederland Bloeit
50   Veronica Leal Balderas       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
51   Lieselot Decroix       Cervelo
52   Marie Lindberg       Red Sun
53   Lise Nostvold       Hitec Products UCK
54   Emilia Fahlin       HTC - Columbia
55   Sofie De Vuyst       Lotto
56   Anriette Schoeman      
57   Martina Ruzickova       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
58   Christine Majerus       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
59   Emilie Aubry       Cervelo
60   Natalya Saifutdinova (Stefanskaya)      
61   Luise Keller       HTC - Columbia
62   Serena Sheridan       RABC
63   Jennifer Hohl       Bigla
64   Marcia Fernandes Silva       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
65   Carmen Small       Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light
66   Olena Andruk       Safi - Pasta Zara
67   Valentina Carretta       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
68   Theresa Cliff-Ryan       Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light
69   Joelle Numainville       Webcor Builders
70   Toni Bradshaw      
71   Nathalie Lamborelle       Hitec Products UCK
72   Edita Janeliunaite       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
73   Inga Cilvinaite       Safi - Pasta Zara
74   Tatiana Panina (Shishkova)      
75   Ariadna Tudel Cuberes       Bizkaia - Durango
76   Belen Lopez Morales       Lointek