RONDE VAN DE AUDE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  14-23/5/2010
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2009 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Emma Pooley       Cervelo
2   Mara Abbott       Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12
3   Emma Johansson       Red Sun
4   Claudia Lichtenberg (H√§usler)       Cervelo
5   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Nederland Bloeit
6   Regina Bruins       Cervelo
7   Katheryn Curi-Mattis       Webcor Builders
8   Marianne Vos       Nederland Bloeit
9   Loes Gunnewijk       Nederland Bloeit
10   Trixi Worrack       Noris
11   Andrea Bosman       Leontien.nl
12   Christel Ferrier-Bruneau       Vienne Futuroscope
 
prologue 
1   Regina Bruins       Cervelo
2   Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       HTC - Columbia
3   Marianne Vos       Nederland Bloeit
Ranking:
1   Regina Bruins       Cervelo
 
1st stage
1   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Cervelo
2   Chantal Blaak       Leontien.nl
3   Adrie Visser       HTC - Columbia
Ranking:
1   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Cervelo
 
2nd stage 
1  Cervelo
2  HTC - Columbia
3  Nederland Bloeit
Ranking:
1   Adrie Visser       HTC - Columbia
 
3rd stage
1   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       HTC - Columbia
2   Andrea Bosman       Leontien.nl
3   Carmen Small       Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light
Ranking:
1   Adrie Visser       HTC - Columbia
 
4th stage
1   Mara Abbott       Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12
2   Emma Pooley       Cervelo
3   Evelyn Stevens       HTC - Columbia
Ranking:
1   Emma Pooley       Cervelo
 
5th stage
1   Katheryn Curi-Mattis       Webcor Builders
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Nederland Bloeit
3   Liesbet De Vocht       Nederland Bloeit
Ranking:
1   Emma Pooley       Cervelo
 
6th stage
1   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       HTC - Columbia
2   Yulia Martisova       Gauss RDZ Ormu
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Nederland Bloeit
Ranking:
1   Emma Pooley       Cervelo
 
7th stage
1   Emma Pooley       Cervelo
2   Mara Abbott       Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12
3   Emma Johansson       Red Sun
Ranking:
1   Emma Pooley       Cervelo
 
8th stage
1   Marianne Vos       Nederland Bloeit
2   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       HTC - Columbia
3   Joanne Kiesanowski       Tibco - To The Top
Ranking:
1   Emma Pooley       Cervelo
 
9th stage
1   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       HTC - Columbia
2   Marianne Vos       Nederland Bloeit
3   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       Noris