RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  4/4/2010
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2009 | 2011 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Grace Verbeke       Lotto
2   Marianne Vos       Nederland Bloeit
3   Kirsten Wild       Cervelo
4   Emma Johansson       Red Sun
5   Adrie Visser       HTC - Columbia
6   Chantal Blaak       Leontien.nl
7   Noemi Cantele       HTC - Columbia
8   Judith Arndt       HTC - Columbia
9   Regina Bruins       Cervelo
10   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Nederland Bloeit
11   Inga Cilvinaite       Safi - Pasta Zara
12   Monia Baccaille       Valdarno
13   Brooke Miller       Tibco - To The Top
14   Martine Bras       Gauss RDZ Ormu
15   Andrea Bosman       Leontien.nl
16   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       Noris
17   Iris Slappendel       Cervelo
18   Carla Swart       MTN
19   Sjoukje Dufoer       Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson
20   Lieselot Decroix       Cervelo
21   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       HTC - Columbia
22   Rasa Leleivyte       Safi - Pasta Zara
23   Giorgia Bronzini       Gauss RDZ Ormu
24   Ludivine Henrion       Red Sun
25   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       Safi - Pasta Zara
26   Loes Gunnewijk       Nederland Bloeit
27   Yulia Martisova       Gauss RDZ Ormu
28   Nicole Cooke      
29   Christel Ferrier-Bruneau       Vienne Futuroscope
30   Irina Molicheva       Fenix - Petrogradets
31   Vicky Whitelaw (Eustace)       Lotto
32   Tiffany Cromwell      
33   Kim Schoonbaert       Lotto
34   Sarah Düster       Cervelo
35   Tatiana Guderzo       Valdarno
36   Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       HTC - Columbia
37   Elena Berlato       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
38   Trixi Worrack       Noris
39   Olena Andruk       Safi - Pasta Zara
40   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
41   Ruth Corset       Tibco - To The Top
42   Karin Aune       Fenix - Petrogradets
43   Annelies Van Doorslaer       Lotto
44   Andrea Dvorak       Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light
45   Roxane Knetemann       Merida
46   Amber Neben       Webcor Builders
47   Loes Markerink       Nederland Bloeit
48   Sofie De Vuyst       Lotto
49   Janneke Kanis-Busser       Nederland Bloeit
50   Petra Dijkman       Red Sun
51   Joanne Kiesanowski       Tibco - To The Top
52   Uenia Fernandes Souza       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
53   Marissa Stander (Van Der Merwe)       MTN
54   Lucinda Brand       Leontien.nl
55   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Cervelo
56   Alexis Rhodes      
57   Martina Corazza       Valdarno
58   Maaike Polspoel       Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson
59   Alessandra D`Ettore       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
60   Marta Vilajosana Andreu       Valdarno
61   Martina Zwick       Koga Miyata
62   Tania Belvederesi       Valdarno
63   Corine Hierckens       Fenix - Petrogradets
64   Ellen Van Dijk       HTC - Columbia
65   Robyn De Groot       MTN
66   Sigrid Corneo       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
67   Valentina Carretta       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
68   Giada Borgato       Gauss RDZ Ormu
69   Lylanie Lauwrens       MTN
70   Marie Lindberg       Red Sun
71   Isabella Söderberg       Hitec Products UCK
72   Alessandra Borchi       Gauss RDZ Ormu
73   Sophie Creux       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion