AMSTEL GOLD RACE
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  18/4/2010
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | 2009 | 2011 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Philippe Gilbert       Omega Pharma - Lotto
2   Ryder Hesjedal       Garmin - Transitions
3   Enrico Gasparotto       Astana
4   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
5   Roman Kreuziger       Liquigas - Diomo
6   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Farnese Vini
7   Fränk Schleck       Saxo Bank
8   Marco Marcato       Vacansoleil
9   Karsten Kroon       BMC
10   Chris Horner       RadioShack
11   Paul Martens       Rabobank
12   Sergei Ivanov       Katusha
13   Cadel Evans       BMC
14   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
15   Eduard Vorganov       Katusha
16   Sylvain Chavanel       Quick Step
17   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre       RadioShack
18   Andy Schleck       Saxo Bank
19   [DSQ] Carlos Barredo Llamazales       Quick Step
20   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Omega Pharma - Lotto
21   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas - Diomo
22   Alexandr Kolobnev       Katusha
23   Robert Gesink       Rabobank
24   Bjorn Leukemans       Vacansoleil
25   Fabian Wegmann       Milram
26   Nick Nuyens       Rabobank
27   Xavier Florencio Cabre       Cervelo
28   Benoit Vaugrenard       Francaise des Jeux
29   Bram Tankink       Rabobank
30   Egoi Martinez De Esteban       Euskaltel - Euskadi
31   Francesco Gavazzi       Lampre - Farnese Vini
32   Fabio Felline       Footon - Servetto
33   Nicolas Roche       AG2R - La Mondiale
34   Manuele Mori       Lampre - Farnese Vini
35   Johan Coenen       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
36   Simon Geschke       Skil - Shimano
37   Bert Scheirlinckx       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
38   Jérôme Baugnies       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
39   Roy Sentjens       Milram
40   Andriy Grivko       Astana
41   Michel Kreder       Garmin - Transitions
42   Michael Albasini       HTC - Columbia
43   Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde       Euskaltel - Euskadi
44   Geert Verheyen       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
45   Lars Petter Nordhaug       Sky
46   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
47   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
48   Rob Ruijgh       Vacansoleil
49   David Loosli       Lampre - Farnese Vini
50   Dimitri Fofonov       Astana
51   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Euskaltel - Euskadi
52   Kjell Carlström       Sky
53   Laurens Ten Dam       Rabobank
54   Johnny Hoogerland       Vacansoleil
55   Maxime Monfort       HTC - Columbia
56   Peter Velits       HTC - Columbia
57   Aitor Perez Arrieta       Footon - Servetto
58   Luca Mazzanti       Katusha
59   Daniele Pietropolli       Lampre - Farnese Vini
60   Jussi Veikkanen       Francaise des Jeux
61   Johannes Fröhlinger       Milram
62   Nicki Sørensen       Saxo Bank
63   Ivan Rovny       RadioShack
64   Simon Gerrans       Sky
65   Sandy Casar       Francaise des Jeux
66   Blel Kadri       AG2R - La Mondiale
67   Christian Knees       Milram
68   Anthony Roux       Francaise des Jeux
69   Ivan Velasco Murillo       Euskaltel - Euskadi
70   Matteo Bono       Lampre - Farnese Vini
71   Marco Pinotti       HTC - Columbia
72   Matteo Carrara       Vacansoleil
73   Christophe Brandt       Omega Pharma - Lotto
74   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Omega Pharma - Lotto
75   Albert Timmer       Skil - Shimano
76   Chris Froome       Sky
77   Marcel Wyss       Cervelo
78   Bart Dockx       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
79   Jakob Fuglsang       Saxo Bank
80   Filippo Pozzato       Katusha
81   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Caisse d`Epargne
82   Sergey Lagutin       Vacansoleil
83   Mathew Hayman       Sky
84   Steven Van Vooren       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
85   Kristjan Koren       Liquigas - Diomo
86   Roy Curvers       Skil - Shimano
87   Arnoud Van Groen       Vacansoleil
88   Maxime Bouet       AG2R - La Mondiale
89   Markus Eibegger       Footon - Servetto
90   Steve Morabito       BMC
91   Mirko Selvaggi       Astana
92   Sergey Klimov       Katusha
93   Kristof Vandewalle       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
94   Sander Armée       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
95   Dimitri Champion       AG2R - La Mondiale
96   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
97   Ivan Santaromita       Liquigas - Diomo
98   Sebastian Langeveld       Rabobank
99   Jurgen Vandewalle       Quick Step
100   Mario Aerts       Omega Pharma - Lotto
101   Dmitriy Muravyev       RadioShack
102   Daniele Righi       Lampre - Farnese Vini
103   Francis Mourey       Francaise des Jeux
104   Xavier Tondo Volpini       Cervelo
105   Staf Scheirlinckx       Omega Pharma - Lotto
106   Tony Martin       HTC - Columbia
107   Wout Poels       Vacansoleil
108   Jose Vicente Garcia Acosta       Caisse d`Epargne
109   Alessandro Spezialetti       Lampre - Farnese Vini
110   Dario Cataldo       Quick Step
111   Christian Meier       Garmin - Transitions
112   Dominik Roels       Milram
113   Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso       Footon - Servetto
114   Koen De Kort       Skil - Shimano
115   Thierry Hupond       Skil - Shimano
116   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
117   Mauro Finetto       Liquigas - Diomo
118   Addy Engels       Quick Step
119   Sebastien Delfosse       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner