MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  21/3/2009
Category:  HIS
 

Results | 2008 | 2010 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Mark Cavendish       Columbia - HTC
2   Heinrich Haussler       Cervelo
3   Thor Hushovd       Cervelo
4   Allan Davis       Quick Step
5   Alessandro Petacchi       LPR - Farnese Vini
6   Daniele Bennati       Liquigas
7   Aitor Galdos Alonso       Euskaltel - Euskadi
8   Enrico Rossi       Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
9   Luca Paolini       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
10   Peter Velits       Milram
11   Lloyd Mondory       AG2R - La Mondiale
12   Martin Elmiger       AG2R - La Mondiale
13   Greg Van Avermaet       Silence - Lotto
14   Karsten Kroon       Saxo Bank
15   Tom Boonen       Quick Step
16   Assan Bazayev       Astana
17   Francesco Gavazzi       Lampre - NGC
18   Christian Knees       Milram
19   Julian Dean       Garmin - Slipstream
20   Manuele Mori       Lampre - NGC
21   Sebastian Langeveld       Rabobank
22   Filippo Pozzato       Katusha
23   Philippe Gilbert       Silence - Lotto
24   Fabian Wegmann       Milram
25   Egoi Martinez De Esteban       Euskaltel - Euskadi
26   Carlo Scognamiglio       Barloworld - Bianchi
27   Anthony Geslin       Francaise des Jeux
28   Benoit Vaugrenard       Francaise des Jeux
29   Juan Flecha Giannoni       Rabobank
30   Giovanni Visconti       ISD - Neri
31   Ryder Hesjedal       Garmin - Slipstream
32   Nick Nuyens       Rabobank
33   Andreas Klier       Cervelo
34   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Caisse d`Epargne
35   Nicolas Roche       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Eros Capecchi       Fuji - Servetto
37   Sylvain Chavanel       Quick Step
38   Davide Rebellin       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
39   George Hincapie       Columbia - HTC
40   Murillo Antonio Fischer       Liquigas
41   Danilo Di Luca       LPR - Farnese Vini
42   Lorenzo Bernucci       LPR - Farnese Vini
43   Matteo Tosatto       Quick Step
44   Ivan Basso       Liquigas
45   Franco Pellizotti       Liquigas
46   Michele Scarponi       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
47   Daniele Pietropolli       LPR - Farnese Vini
48   Jerome Pineau       Quick Step
49   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas
50   Stefano Garzelli       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
51   Yoann Offredo       Francaise des Jeux
52   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
53   Robert Hunter       Barloworld - Bianchi
54   Gabriele Bosisio       LPR - Farnese Vini
55   Oscar Pereiro Sio       Caisse d`Epargne
56   [DSQ] Carlos Barredo Llamazales       Quick Step
57   Vasil Kiryienka       Caisse d`Epargne
58   David Loosli       Lampre - NGC
59   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Caisse d`Epargne
60   Gabriel Rasch       Cervelo
61   Johan Vansummeren       Silence - Lotto
62   Alessandro Bertolini       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
63   Yaroslav Popovych       Astana
64   William Frischkorn       Garmin - Slipstream
65   Sergei Ivanov       Katusha
66   Marco Corti       Barloworld - Bianchi
67   Robbie McEwen       Katusha
68   Giuseppe Palumbo       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
69   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Caisse d`Epargne
70   Steve Chainel       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
71   Said Haddou       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
72   Alessandro Vanotti       Liquigas
73   Alessandro Donati       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
74   Josep Jufre Pou       Fuji - Servetto
75   Dmitriy Muravyev       Astana
76   Sergey Klimov       Katusha
77   Arnaud Labbe       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
78   Aurelien Clerc       AG2R - La Mondiale
79   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Caisse d`Epargne
80   Mika√ęl Ch√©rel       Francaise des Jeux
81   Ruggero Marzoli       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
82   Didac Ortega Orts       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
83   Niki Terpstra       Milram
84   Luca Mazzanti       Katusha
85   Alberto Ongarato       LPR - Farnese Vini
86   Marco Velo       Quick Step
87   Johannes Fr√∂hlinger       Milram
88   Maurizio Biondo       Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
89   Marcus Ljungqvist       Saxo Bank
90   Jurgen Roelandts       Silence - Lotto
91   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Cofidis
92   Roger Hammond       Cervelo
93   Mathew Hayman       Rabobank
94   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Columbia - HTC
95   Sebastien Hinault       AG2R - La Mondiale
96   Mark Renshaw       Columbia - HTC
97   Ermanno Capelli       Fuji - Servetto
98   Alexandre Botcharov       Katusha
99   Wesley Sulzberger       Francaise des Jeux
100   Leonardo Giordani       Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
101   David De La Fuente Rasilla       Fuji - Servetto
102   Iker Camano Ortuzar       Fuji - Servetto
103   Hayden Roulston       Cervelo
104   Andriy Grivko       ISD - Neri
105   Fredrik Kessiakoff       Fuji - Servetto
106   Vincent Jerome       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
107   Thomas L√∂fkvist       Columbia - HTC
108   Bradley Wiggins       Garmin - Slipstream
109   Pavel Brutt       Katusha
110   Marco Bandiera       Lampre - NGC
111   Maxime Monfort       Columbia - HTC
112   Francesco Ginanni       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
113   Paolo Longo Borghini       Barloworld - Bianchi
114   Arnaud Coyot       Caisse d`Epargne
115   Bingen Fernandez Bustinza       Cofidis
116   Patrick Calcagni       Barloworld - Bianchi
117   Diego Caccia       Barloworld - Bianchi
118   Massimo Codol       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
119   Dario Andriotto       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
120   Joost Posthuma       Rabobank
121   Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo       Barloworld - Bianchi
122   Ivan Velasco Murillo       Euskaltel - Euskadi
123   Koldo Fernandez De Larrea       Euskaltel - Euskadi
124   Julien El Far√®s       Cofidis
125   [DSQ] Lance Armstrong       Astana
126   Dario David Cioni       ISD - Neri
127   Oscar Gatto       ISD - Neri
128   Andy Schleck       Saxo Bank
129   Samuel Dumoulin       Cofidis
130   Amael Moinard       Cofidis
131   Xavier Florencio Cabre       Cervelo
132   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Caisse d`Epargne
133   Jeremy Hunt       Cervelo
134   Matti Breschel       Saxo Bank
135   Daniele Righi       Lampre - NGC
136   Thomas Dekker       Silence - Lotto
137   Enrico Gasparotto       Lampre - NGC
138   Svein Tuft       Garmin - Slipstream
139   Tom Leezer       Rabobank
140   Christopher Sutton       Garmin - Slipstream
141   Yuriy Krivtsov       AG2R - La Mondiale
142   Dainius Kairelis       Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
143   Micka√ęl Delage       Silence - Lotto
144   S√©bastien Turgot       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
145   Yauheni Hutarovich       Francaise des Jeux
146   S√©bastien Minard       Cofidis
147   Herve Duclos-Lassalle       Cofidis
148   Emanuele Bindi       Lampre - NGC
149   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
150   Cristiano Fumagalli       Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
151   Wilfried Cretskens       Silence - Lotto
152   Leonardo Moser       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
153   Peter Wrolich       Milram
154   Martin Velits       Milram
155   Gregory Rast       Astana
156   Pedro Horrillo Munoz       Rabobank
157   Andoni Lafuente Olaguibel       Euskaltel - Euskadi
158   Michael Friedman       Garmin - Slipstream
159   Frank H√łj       Saxo Bank
160   Giampaolo Cheula       Barloworld - Bianchi
161   Kasper Klostergaard Larsen       Saxo Bank
162   Christophe Le Mevel       Francaise des Jeux