LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  26/4/2009
Category:  HIS
 

Results | 2008 | 2010 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Andy Schleck       Saxo Bank
2   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Caisse d`Epargne
3   Davide Rebellin       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
4   Philippe Gilbert       Silence - Lotto
5   Sergei Ivanov       Katusha
6   Simon Gerrans       Cervelo
7   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - NGC
8   Benoit Vaugrenard       Francaise des Jeux
9   Alexandr Kolobnev       Saxo Bank
10   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
11   Ryder Hesjedal       Garmin - Slipstream
12   Matteo Carrara       Vacansoleil
13   Jerome Pineau       Quick Step
14   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
15   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R - La Mondiale
16   Cadel Evans       Silence - Lotto
17   Thomas Dekker       Silence - Lotto
18   Remy Di Gregorio       Francaise des Jeux
19   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Caisse d`Epargne
20   Vladimir Efimkine       AG2R - La Mondiale
21   David Le Lay       Agritubel
22   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
23   Fränk Schleck       Saxo Bank
24   Christophe Moreau       Agritubel
25   Jelle Vanendert       Silence - Lotto
26   Nicki Sørensen       Saxo Bank
27   David Moncoutie       Cofidis
28   Carlos Sastre Candil       Cervelo
29   Fabian Wegmann       Milram
30   Luca Mazzanti       Katusha
31   Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui       Euskaltel - Euskadi
32   Paul Martens       Rabobank
33   Chris Anker Sørensen       Saxo Bank
34   Michele Scarponi       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
35   Maxime Monfort       Columbia - HTC
36   Pierrick Fedrigo       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
37   Karsten Kroon       Saxo Bank
38   Kanstantin Siutsou       Columbia - HTC
39   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas
40   Amael Moinard       Cofidis
41   [DSQ] Carlos Barredo Llamazales       Quick Step
42   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
43   Ivan Basso       Liquigas
44   Philip Deignan       Cervelo
45   Chris Froome       Barloworld - Bianchi
46   Roman Kreuziger       Liquigas
47   Franco Pellizotti       Liquigas
48   Thomas Voeckler       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
49   Sergey Lagutin       Vacansoleil
50   Robert Gesink       Rabobank
51   Johnny Hoogerland       Vacansoleil
52   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Silence - Lotto
53   Thomas Löfkvist       Columbia - HTC
54   Alexandre Dyachenko       Astana
55   Enrico Gasparotto       Lampre - NGC
56   Christian Knees       Milram
57   Peter Velits       Milram
58   Jan Bakelants       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
59   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
60   Alexander Efimkine       AG2R - La Mondiale
61   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Cofidis
62   Assan Bazayev       Astana
63   Michael Albasini       Columbia - HTC
64   Manuele Mori       Lampre - NGC
65   Rubens Bertogliati       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
66   Cyril Gautier       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
67   John-Lee Augustyn       Barloworld - Bianchi
68   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre       Astana
69   Pierre Rolland       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
70   Egoi Martinez De Esteban       Euskaltel - Euskadi
71   Addy Engels       Quick Step
72   Tom Danielson       Garmin - Slipstream
73   Nicolas Vogondy       Agritubel
74   Paolo Tiralongo       Lampre - NGC
75   Jonathan Hivert       Skil - Shimano
76   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
77   Marcel Wyss       Cervelo
78   Francis De Greef       Silence - Lotto
79   Christophe Kern       Cofidis
80   Guillaume Levarlet       Francaise des Jeux
81   Christophe Brandt       Silence - Lotto
82   Craig Lewis       Columbia - HTC
83   Jakob Fuglsang       Saxo Bank
84   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step
85   Jose Luis Arrieta Lujambio       AG2R - La Mondiale
86   Linus Gerdemann       Milram
87   Sylvain Calzati       Agritubel
88   Oscar Pereiro Sio       Caisse d`Epargne
89   Ruben Perez Moreno       Euskaltel - Euskadi
90   Valerio Agnoli       Liquigas
91   Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez       Caisse d`Epargne
92   Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga       Euskaltel - Euskadi
93   Bram Tankink       Rabobank
94   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
95   Nikita Eskov       Katusha
96   Pavel Brutt       Katusha
97   Daniel Martin       Garmin - Slipstream
98   Nicolas Roche       AG2R - La Mondiale
99   Francesco Bellotti       Barloworld - Bianchi
100   Paolo Longo Borghini       Barloworld - Bianchi
101   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Caisse d`Epargne
102   Volodymir Gustov       Cervelo
103   Alexandre Botcharov       Katusha
104   Kevin Hulsmans       Quick Step
105   Nico Sijmens       Cofidis
106   Yukiya Arashiro       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
107   Simon Geschke       Skil - Shimano
108   Marco Marcato       Vacansoleil
109   Xavier Florencio Cabre       Cervelo
110   Alberto Losada Alguacil       Caisse d`Epargne
111   Pieter Jacobs       Silence - Lotto
112   Vasil Kiryienka       Caisse d`Epargne
113   Sergey Klimov       Katusha
114   Johannes Fröhlinger       Milram
115   Bert Scheirlinckx       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
116   JĂ©rĂ©my Roy       Francaise des Jeux
117   Daniele Righi       Lampre - NGC