FLECHE WALLONE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  22/4/2009
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2008 | 2010 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Marianne Vos       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
2   Emma Johansson       Red Sun
3   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Cervelo
4   Amber Neben       Nurnberger Versicherung
5   Noemi Cantele       Bigla
6   Nicole Cooke       Vision1
7   Mara Abbott       Columbia - HTC
8   Christiane Söder       Cervelo
9   Loes Gunnewijk       Flexpoint
10   Marta Vilajosana Andreu       CMax Dila
11   Modesta Vzesniauskaite       Bigla
12   Alexandra Wrubleski       Columbia - HTC
13   Andrea Bosman       Leontien.nl
14   Grace Verbeke       Lotto - Belisol
15   Fabiana Luperini       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
16   Natalia Boyarskaya       Fenix
17   Christel Ferrier-Bruneau       Vision1
18   Catherine Williamson (Hare)       Fenix
19   Janet Holcomb       Webcor Builders
20   Alexandra Burchenkova       Petrogradets
21   Yulia Martisova       Gauss RDZ Ormu
22   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Lotto - Belisol
23   Vicky Whitelaw (Eustace)       Vision1
24   Julie Krasniak      
25   Eva Lutz      
26   Luise Keller       Columbia - HTC
27   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
28   Liesbet De Vocht       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
29   Kimberley Anderson-Smith       Columbia - HTC
30   Tania Belvederesi       Gauss RDZ Ormu
31   Sarah Düster       Cervelo
32   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
33   Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska       Red Sun
34   Edita Pucinskaite       CMax Dila
35   Elena Berlato       Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
36   Daniela Pintarelli       Uniqa - Elk
37   Inga Cilvinaite       Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
38   Olena Andruk       Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
39   Mascha Pijnenborg       Red Sun
40   Sjoukje Dufoer       Topsport Vlaanderen
41   Ludivine Henrion       Red Sun
42   Iris Slappendel       Flexpoint
43   Chantal Blaak       Leontien.nl
44   Lucinda Brand       Leontien.nl
45   Tatiana Antoshina       Gauss RDZ Ormu
46   Karin Aune       Fenix
47   Diana Ziliute       Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
48   Jose Van Wingerden-Van Den Heerik       Leontien.nl
49   Marlijn Binnendijk       Leontien.nl
50   Noortje Tabak       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
51   Bianca Purath (Knöpfle)       Nurnberger Versicherung
52   Catherine Delfosse       Lotto - Belisol
53   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Flexpoint
54   Kristin Sanders      
55   Lieselot Decroix       Cervelo
56   Alice Donadoni       CMax Dila
57   Oxana Kozonchuk       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
58   Ekatarina Novozhilova      
59   Marieke Van Wanroij       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
60   Martine Bras       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
61   Suzanne Van Veen       Leontien.nl
62   Loes Sels       Topsport Vlaanderen
63   Irina Molicheva       Petrogradets
64   Tina Liebig       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
65   Corine Hierckens       Fenix
66   Petra Dijkman       Red Sun
67   Anna Van Der Breggen       Flexpoint
68   Edita Unguryte       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
69   Emanuela Azzini       Gauss RDZ Ormu
70   Saskia Elemans       Flexpoint
71   Suzanne De Goede       Nurnberger Versicherung
72   Sigrid Corneo       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
73   Yulia Blindyuk      
74   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Vienne Futuroscope
75   Clemilda Fernandes Silva       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
76   Eugenie Mermillod      
77   Jennifer Hohl       Bigla
78   Emmanuelle Merlot       Vienne Futuroscope
79   Luisa Tamanini       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
80   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
81   Marina Jaunatre       Vienne Futuroscope