WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS ITT
 
Country:   Switzerland
Datum:  24/9/2009
Category:  CM (ITT)
 

Results | 2008 | 2010 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Fabian Cancellara       Saxo Bank
2   Gustav Erik Larsson       Saxo Bank
3   Tony Martin       Columbia - HTC
4   [DSQ] Tom Zirbel       Bissell
  Marco Pinotti       Columbia - HTC
5   Janez Brajkovic       Astana
6   Koos Moerenhout       Rabobank
7   Alexandre Vinokourov       Astana
8   Ignatas Konovalovas       Cervelo
9   Bert Grabsch       Columbia - HTC
10   David McCann       Ride Sport
11   Jean-Christophe P√©raud      
12   Lars Ytting Bak       Saxo Bank
13   Dominique Cornu       Quick Step
14   Svein Tuft       Garmin - Slipstream
15   Lars Boom       Rabobank
16   Artem Ovechkin       Katusha
17   Chris Froome       Barloworld - Bianchi
18   Frantisek Rabon       Columbia - HTC
19   Sebastian Lang       Silence - Lotto
20   Bradley Wiggins       Garmin - Slipstream
21   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
22   Tom Danielson       Garmin - Slipstream
23   Alex Rasmussen       Saxo Bank
24   Andrey Kashechkin      
25   Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho       Astana
26   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Columbia - HTC
27   Jay Robert Thomson       MTN
28   Eugen Wacker       Islamic Azad University
29   Adam Hansen       Columbia - HTC
30   Aleksejs Saramotins       Designa Kokken
31   Martin Garrido Mayorga       Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
32   Bartosz Huzarski       ISD - Neri
33   Martin Velits       Milram
34   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios       Caisse d`Epargne
35   Juan Carlos Lopez Marin      
36   Branislau Samoilau       Quick Step
37   Sebastien Rosseler       Quick Step
38   Fredrik Ericsson       Capinordic
39   Rubens Bertogliati       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
40   Andriy Grivko       ISD - Neri
41   Juan Jose Cobo Acebo       Fuji - Servetto
42   Erik Hoffmann      
43   Matias Medici      
44   Raivis Belohvosciks       Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
45   Magno Prado Nazaret      
46   Mikhail Ignatiev       Katusha
47   Gregor Gazvoda       EQA - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design
48   Vasil Kiryienka       Caisse d`Epargne
49   Jeremy Vennell       Bissell
50   Pavol Polievka       Dukla Trencin - Merida
51   Ervin Korts-Laur      
52   Cameron Wurf       Fuji - Servetto
53   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Madeinox - Boavista
54   Rida Cador       Atlas - Roemers Hausbaeckerei
55   Jerome Coppel       Francaise des Jeux
56   Matti Helminen       CC Burgas
57   Dmytro Grabovsky       ISD - Neri
58   Maciej Bodnar       Liquigas
59   Jose Ragonesi Guzman      
60   Jarmo Rissanen      
61   Zoltan Madaras       Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
62   Carol Eduard Novak       Tusnad
63   Gabriel Sorin Pop      
64   Reggie Douglas      
65   James Weekes