LA FLèCHE WALLONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  22/4/2009
Category:  HIS
 

Results | 2008 | 2010 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Davide Rebellin       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
2   Andy Schleck       Saxo Bank
3   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - NGC
4   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
5   Cadel Evans       Silence - Lotto
6   Thomas Löfkvist       Columbia - HTC
7   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Caisse d`Epargne
8   Simon Gerrans       Cervelo
9   Michael Albasini       Columbia - HTC
10   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   Clement L`Hotellerie       Vacansoleil
12   David Le Lay       Agritubel
13   Sergei Ivanov       Katusha
14   Ben Hermans       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
15   Chris Anker Sørensen       Saxo Bank
16   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step
17   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
18   Fabian Wegmann       Milram
19   Enrico Gasparotto       Lampre - NGC
20   Guillaume Levarlet       Francaise des Jeux
21   Alexandr Kolobnev       Saxo Bank
22   Dario Cataldo       Quick Step
23   John-Lee Augustyn       Barloworld - Bianchi
24   Nicki Sørensen       Saxo Bank
25   Ryder Hesjedal       Garmin - Slipstream
26   Matteo Carrara       Vacansoleil
27   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
28   Michele Scarponi       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
29   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Caisse d`Epargne
30   Pierrick Fedrigo       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
31   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas
32   Christian Knees       Milram
33   Amael Moinard       Cofidis
34   Chris Froome       Barloworld - Bianchi
35   Philippe Gilbert       Silence - Lotto
36   Gerben Löwik       Vacansoleil
37   Mathieu Sprick       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
38   Jelle Vanendert       Silence - Lotto
39   Alexandre Botcharov       Katusha
40   Marco Pinotti       Columbia - HTC
41   Jonathan Hivert       Skil - Shimano
42   Sergey Lagutin       Vacansoleil
43   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre       Astana
44   Maxime Monfort       Columbia - HTC
45   Christophe Le Mevel       Francaise des Jeux
46   Sandy Casar       Francaise des Jeux
47   Benoit Vaugrenard       Francaise des Jeux
48   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Silence - Lotto
49   Francis De Greef       Silence - Lotto
50   Karsten Kroon       Saxo Bank
51   Roman Kreuziger       Liquigas
52   Luca Mazzanti       Katusha
53   Marco Marcato       Vacansoleil
54   Alberto Losada Alguacil       Caisse d`Epargne
55   Rubens Bertogliati       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
56   Daniel Martin       Garmin - Slipstream
57   Juan Manuel Garate Cepa       Rabobank
58   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
59   Jerome Pineau       Quick Step
60   Paolo Tiralongo       Lampre - NGC
61   Vasil Kiryienka       Caisse d`Epargne
62   Francesco Gavazzi       Lampre - NGC
63   Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga       Euskaltel - Euskadi
64   Egoi Martinez De Esteban       Euskaltel - Euskadi
65   Luca Solari       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
66   Tony Martin       Columbia - HTC
67   Bert Scheirlinckx       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
68   Romain Feillu       Agritubel
69   Johan Coenen       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
70   Floris Goesinnen       Skil - Shimano
71   Daniel Fleeman       Cervelo
72   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
73   Dirk Bellemakers       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
74   Thierry Hupond       Skil - Shimano
75   Bram Tankink       Rabobank
76   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Cofidis
77   Jan Bakelants       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
78   Sergey Klimov       Katusha
79   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
80   Aliaksandr Kuchynski       Liquigas
81   Reinier Honig       Vacansoleil
82   Thomas Rohregger       Milram
83   Ben Swift       Katusha
84   Thomas Peterson       Garmin - Slipstream
85   Jason Donald       Garmin - Slipstream
86   Craig Lewis       Columbia - HTC
87   Sylvain Calzati       Agritubel
88   Tom Danielson       Garmin - Slipstream
89   Johannes Fröhlinger       Milram
90   Alexander Efimkine       AG2R - La Mondiale
91   Peter Velits       Milram
92   Nikita Eskov       Katusha
93   Stephen Cummings       Barloworld - Bianchi
94   Gustav Erik Larsson       Saxo Bank
95   Vladimir Efimkine       AG2R - La Mondiale
96   Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
97   Pierre Rolland       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
98   Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano       Rabobank
99   Pieter Weening       Rabobank
100   Stef Clement       Rabobank
101   Nicolas Roche       AG2R - La Mondiale
102   Ruben Perez Moreno       Euskaltel - Euskadi
103   Edward King       Cervelo
104   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
105   Alan Perez Lezaun       Euskaltel - Euskadi
106   Alexandre Dyachenko       Astana
107   Lucas Euser       Garmin - Slipstream
108   Volodymir Gustov       Cervelo
109   Bingen Fernandez Bustinza       Cofidis
110   Kevin Seeldraeyers       Quick Step
111   Manuele Mori       Lampre - NGC
112   Serge Pauwels       Cervelo
113   Johnny Hoogerland       Vacansoleil
114   Jakob Fuglsang       Saxo Bank
115   Rein Taaramäe       Cofidis
116   Francesco Reda       Quick Step
117   Philip Deignan       Cervelo
118   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
119   Simon Geschke       Skil - Shimano
120   Laurent Lefevre       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
121   Xavier Florencio Cabre       Cervelo
122   Cyril Gautier       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
123   Thomas Dekker       Silence - Lotto
124   Addy Engels       Quick Step
125   Julien El Farès       Cofidis
126   Olivier Bonnaire       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
127   Gorazd Stangelj       Liquigas
128   Dmitriy Muravyev       Astana
129   Assan Bazayev       Astana
130   Giampaolo Cheula       Barloworld - Bianchi
131   Thomas De Gendt       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
132   Oscar Pereiro Sio       Caisse d`Epargne
133   Christophe Brandt       Silence - Lotto
134   Mauro Santambrogio       Lampre - NGC
135   Koos Moerenhout       Rabobank
136   Christophe Moreau       Agritubel
137   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
138   Maxime Bouet       Agritubel
139   Pavel Brutt       Katusha
140   Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde       Euskaltel - Euskadi
141   [DSQ] Carlos Barredo Llamazales       Quick Step
142   Yukihiro Doi       Skil - Shimano
143   Frantisek Rabon       Columbia - HTC
144   Nazareno Rossi       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
145   Wout Poels       Vacansoleil
146   Christian Meier       Garmin - Slipstream
147   Mickael Buffaz       Cofidis
148   Sebastien Delfosse       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
149   Geert Verheyen       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
150   Jerome Coppel       Francaise des Jeux
151   Grischa Niermann       Rabobank
152   Benjamin Gourgue       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
153   Francis Mourey       Francaise des Jeux
154   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Caisse d`Epargne
155   Paolo Longo Borghini       Barloworld - Bianchi
156   Valerio Agnoli       Liquigas
157   Ivan Santaromita       Liquigas