TOUR OF FLANDERS
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  5/4/2009
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | 2008 | 2010 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Stijn Devolder       Quick Step
2   Heinrich Haussler       Cervelo
3   Philippe Gilbert       Silence - Lotto
4   Martijn Maaskant       Garmin - Slipstream
5   Filippo Pozzato       Katusha
6   Matti Breschel       Saxo Bank
7   Marcus Burghardt       Columbia - HTC
8   Bjorn Leukemans       Vacansoleil
9   Martin Elmiger       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
11   Alexandre Pichot       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
12   Johnny Hoogerland       Vacansoleil
13   Roger Hammond       Cervelo
14   Karsten Kroon       Saxo Bank
15   Nick Nuyens       Rabobank
16   Roy Sentjens       Silence - Lotto
17   Kevin Van Impe       Quick Step
18   Frederik Willems       Liquigas
19   Bert Scheirlinckx       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
20   Tom Boonen       Quick Step
21   Gerben Löwik       Vacansoleil
22   Staf Scheirlinckx       Silence - Lotto
23   Sergei Ivanov       Katusha
24   Andreas Klier       Cervelo
25   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
26   Assan Bazayev       Astana
27   Leif Hoste       Silence - Lotto
28   Paolo Longo Borghini       Barloworld - Bianchi
29   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
30   Juan Flecha Giannoni       Rabobank
31   Sylvain Chavanel       Quick Step
32   Manuel Quinziato       Liquigas
33   Sebastian Langeveld       Rabobank
34   George Hincapie       Columbia - HTC
35   Greg Van Avermaet       Silence - Lotto
36   Anthony Geslin       Francaise des Jeux
37   Murillo Antonio Fischer       Liquigas
38   Aliaksandr Kuchynski       Liquigas
39   Bram Tankink       Rabobank
40   Matteo Tosatto       Quick Step
41   Marco Bandiera       Lampre - NGC
42   Simon Spilak       Lampre - NGC
43   Gregory Rast       Astana
44   Gabriel Rasch       Cervelo
45   Daniel Lloyd       Cervelo
46   Kristof Goddaert       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
47   Said Haddou       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
48   Steve Chainel       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
49   Marcel Sieberg       Columbia - HTC
50   Yoann Offredo       Francaise des Jeux
51   Koldo Fernandez De Larrea       Euskaltel - Euskadi
52   Cyril Lemoine       Skil - Shimano
53   Reto Hollenstein       Vorarlberg - Corratec
54   Michael Schär       Astana
55   Aart Vierhouten       Vacansoleil
56   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Caisse d`Epargne
57   Ermanno Capelli       Fuji - Servetto
58   Arnaud Labbe       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
59   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
60   Mathew Hayman       Rabobank
61   Josep Jufre Pou       Fuji - Servetto
62   Patrick Calcagni       Barloworld - Bianchi
63   Martin Velits       Milram
64   Johan Coenen       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
65   Markel Irizar Aranburu       Euskaltel - Euskadi
66   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Columbia - HTC
67   Matthew Goss       Saxo Bank
68   Wim De Vocht       Vacansoleil
69   Nikolay Trusov       Katusha
70   Sebastien Hinault       AG2R - La Mondiale
71   Wim Van Huffel       Vorarlberg - Corratec
72   Bernhard Eisel       Columbia - HTC
73   Maarten Wynants       Quick Step
74   Kevin De Weert       Quick Step
75   Jeremy Hunt       Cervelo
76   Stephen Cummings       Barloworld - Bianchi
77   Dmitriy Muravyev       Astana
78   Lieuwe Westra       Vacansoleil
79   Martin MĂĽller       Milram
80   Huub Duyn       Garmin - Slipstream
81   Geert Verheyen       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
82   Arnaud Gerard       Francaise des Jeux
83   Marlon Alirio Perez Arango       Caisse d`Epargne
84   Pedro Horrillo Munoz       Rabobank
85   Servais Knaven       Milram
86   Mathieu Drujon       Caisse d`Epargne
87   Enrico Franzoi       Liquigas
88   Nikolas Maes       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
89   Bert De Backer       Skil - Shimano
90   Koen Barbe       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
91   Steven Cozza       Garmin - Slipstream
92   Kurt Asle Arvesen       Saxo Bank
93   Geert Steurs       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
94   Kevin Neirynck       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
95   Maarten Tjallingii       Rabobank
96   Florent Brard       Cofidis
97   Angel Gomez Gomez       Fuji - Servetto
98   SĂ©bastien Minard       Cofidis
99   Daryl Impey       Barloworld - Bianchi
100   Daniel Oss       Liquigas
101   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
102   Mathieu Claude       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
103   Roy Curvers       Skil - Shimano
104   Jens Mouris       Vacansoleil
105   Floris Goesinnen       Skil - Shimano
106   Wesley Sulzberger       Francaise des Jeux
107   Christopher Sutton       Garmin - Slipstream
108   Matthieu Ladagnous       Francaise des Jeux
109   Lars Ytting Bak       Saxo Bank
110   Kasper Klostergaard Larsen       Saxo Bank
111   Gerald Ciolek       Milram
112   Joost Posthuma       Rabobank
113   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Caisse d`Epargne
114   Daniele Righi       Lampre - NGC
115   Arnaud Coyot       Caisse d`Epargne
116   Daniele Nardello       Fuji - Servetto