PARIS - ROUBAIX
 
Country:   France
Datum:  13/4/2008
Category:  HIS
 

Results | 2007 | 2009 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Tom Boonen       Quick Step
2   Fabian Cancellara       CSC - Saxo Bank
3   Alessandro Ballan       Lampre - Fondital
4   Martijn Maaskant       Garmin - Chipotle - H30
5   Stuart O`Grady       CSC - Saxo Bank
6   Leif Hoste       Silence - Lotto
7   Stijn Devolder       Quick Step
8   Johan Vansummeren       Silence - Lotto
9   George Hincapie       Columbia - High Road
10   Fabio Baldato       Lampre - Fondital
11   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
12   Juan Flecha Giannoni       Rabobank
13   Manuel Quinziato       Liquigas
14   Wim De Vocht       Silence - Lotto
15   Staf Scheirlinckx       Cofidis
16   Marcus Ljungqvist       CSC - Saxo Bank
17   Bernhard Eisel       Columbia - High Road
18   Sven Krau├č       Gerolssteiner
19   Steven De Jongh       Quick Step
20   Matti Breschel       CSC - Saxo Bank
21   Nick Nuyens       Cofidis
22   Murillo Antonio Fischer       Liquigas
23   Roger Hammond       Columbia - High Road
24   Wouter Weylandt       Quick Step
25   Christophe Mengin       Francaise des Jeux
26   Ralf Grabsch       Milram
27   Greg Van Avermaet       Silence - Lotto
28   Steffen Wesemann       Cycle Collstrop
29   Tom Veelers       Skil - Shimano
30   Markus Eichler       Milram
31   Baden Cooke       Barloworld
32   Martin Elmiger       AG2R - La Mondiale
33   Allan Johansen       CSC - Saxo Bank
34   Servais Knaven       Columbia - High Road
35   Aurelien Clerc       Bouygues Telecom
36   Jimmy Casper       Agritubel
37   Kurt Asle Arvesen       CSC - Saxo Bank
38   Jimmy Engoulvent       Credit Agricole
39   Niko Eeckhout       Topsport Vlaanderen
40   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
41   David Boucher       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
42   Kevin Neirynck       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
43   Sebastien Hinault       Credit Agricole
44   Matthe Pronk       Cycle Collstrop
45   Jan Kuyckx       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
46   Paolo Fornaciari       Lampre - Fondital
47   Filip Meirhaeghe       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
48   Kurt Hovelynck       Topsport Vlaanderen
49   Filippo Pozzato       Liquigas
50   Laszlo Bodrogi       Credit Agricole
51   Matteo Tosatto       Quick Step
52   Alexandre Pichot       Bouygues Telecom
53   Frederik Willems       Liquigas
54   Pedro Horrillo Munoz       Rabobank
55   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Caisse d`Epargne
56   Robert Wagner       Skil - Shimano
57   Tyler Farrar       Garmin - Chipotle - H30
58   Heinrich Haussler       Gerolssteiner
59   Kristof Goddaert       Topsport Vlaanderen
60   Jose Vicente Garcia Acosta       Caisse d`Epargne
61   Steven Caethoven       Agritubel
62   Christian Knees       Milram
63   Erki P├╝tsep       Bouygues Telecom
64   Luciano Andre Mendoca Pagliarini       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
65   Peter Wrolich       Gerolssteiner
66   Gabriel Rasch       Credit Agricole
67   Christopher Sutton       Garmin - Chipotle - H30
68   Nicolas Portal       Caisse d`Epargne
69   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Caisse d`Epargne
70   Wilfried Cretskens       Quick Step
71   Markel Irizar Aranburu       Euskaltel - Euskadi
72   Martin M├╝ller       Milram
73   Frank H├Şj       Cofidis
74   Mathieu Drujon       Caisse d`Epargne
75   Sebastian Lang       Gerolssteiner
76   Aliaksandr Kuchynski       Liquigas
77   Franck Renier       Bouygues Telecom
78   Cedric Coutouly       Agritubel
79   Koen Barbe       Topsport Vlaanderen
80   Paolo Longo Borghini       Barloworld
81   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Topsport Vlaanderen
82   Geoffroy Lequatre       Agritubel
83   Matthieu Ladagnous       Francaise des Jeux
84   Massimiliano Mori       Lampre - Fondital
85   Danilo Napolitano       Lampre - Fondital
86   Micka├źl Delage       Francaise des Jeux
87   Yoann Offredo       Francaise des Jeux
88   Ian Stannard       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
89   Fabio Sabatini       Milram
90   Marco Marcato       Cycle Collstrop
91   Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde       Euskaltel - Euskadi
92   Mathieu Heijboer       Cofidis
93   Wim Vansevenant       Silence - Lotto
94   Marco Bandiera       Lampre - Fondital
95   Floris Goesinnen       Skil - Shimano
96   Yannick Talabardon       Credit Agricole
97   Herve Duclos-Lassalle       Cofidis
98   Rick Flens       Rabobank
99   Jan Boven       Rabobank
100   Renaud Dion       AG2R - La Mondiale
101   Raul Alarcon Garcia       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
102   Joost Posthuma       Rabobank
103   Niki Terpstra       Milram
104   Tom Leezer       Rabobank
105   S├ębastien Minard       Cofidis
106   Arnaud Gerard       Francaise des Jeux
107   Vincent Jerome       Bouygues Telecom
108   Roy Sentjens       Silence - Lotto
109   Mikhail Ignatiev       Tinkov Credit Systems
110   Emilien Benoit Berges       Agritubel
111   Mikel Gaztanaga Echeverria       Agritubel
112   Christophe Laurent       Garmin - Chipotle - H30
113   Mathew Hayman       Rabobank