LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  27/4/2008
Category:  HIS
 

Results | 2007 | 2009 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Caisse d`Epargne
2   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
3   Fränk Schleck       CSC - Saxo Bank
4   Andy Schleck       CSC - Saxo Bank
5   Christian Pfannberger       Barloworld
6   Thomas Dekker       Rabobank
7   Cadel Evans       Silence - Lotto
8   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Caisse d`Epargne
9   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step
10   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas
11   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
12   Kim Kirchen       Columbia - High Road
13   Robert Gesink       Rabobank
14   Benoit Vaugrenard       Francaise des Jeux
15   Leonardo Piepoli       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
16   Matthew Lloyd       Silence - Lotto
17   Karsten Kroon       CSC - Saxo Bank
18   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R - La Mondiale
19   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
20   Riccardo Ricco       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
21   Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez       Barloworld
22   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
23   Luca Mazzanti       Tinkov Credit Systems
24   Carlos Sastre Candil       CSC - Saxo Bank
25   Nicki Sørensen       CSC - Saxo Bank
26   Oliver Zaugg       Gerolssteiner
27   Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla Ramos       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
28   Evgeni Petrov       Tinkov Credit Systems
29   Franco Pellizotti       Liquigas
30   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Fondital
31   Vladimir Efimkine       AG2R - La Mondiale
32   John Gadret       AG2R - La Mondiale
33   Vladimir Miholjevic       Liquigas
34   Jerome Pineau       Bouygues Telecom
35   Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau       Euskaltel - Euskadi
36   Yoann Le Boulanger       Francaise des Jeux
37   Matej Mugerli       Liquigas
38   Christian Knees       Milram
39   Sergey Lagutin       Cycle Collstrop
40   Thomas Voeckler       Bouygues Telecom
41   Christophe Brandt       Silence - Lotto
42   Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde       Euskaltel - Euskadi
43   Andrea Tonti       Quick Step
44   Alexandr Kolobnev       CSC - Saxo Bank
45   Moises Duenas Nevado       Barloworld
46   Sven Renders       Topsport Vlaanderen
47   Ruben Lobato Elvira       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
48   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Cofidis
49   David De La Fuente Rasilla       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
50   Chris Anker Sørensen       CSC - Saxo Bank
51   Ryder Hesjedal       Garmin - Chipotle - H30
52   Andrea Moletta       Gerolssteiner
53   Dario Cataldo       Liquigas
54   Simon Gerrans       Credit Agricole
55   Amael Moinard       Cofidis
56   Adam Hansen       Columbia - High Road
57   Bram Tankink       Rabobank
58   Paolo Tiralongo       Lampre - Fondital
59   Jose Angel Gomez Marchante       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
60   Stefan Schumacher       Gerolssteiner
61   Maxime Monfort       Cofidis
62   Jorge Azanza Soto       Euskaltel - Euskadi
63   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Caisse d`Epargne
64   Mauro Facci       Quick Step
65   Serge Pauwels       Topsport Vlaanderen
66   Oscar Pereiro Sio       Caisse d`Epargne
67   Freddy Bichot       Agritubel
68   Christophe Rinero       Agritubel
69   Aitor Galdos Alonso       Euskaltel - Euskadi
70   Mirko Selvaggi       Cycle Collstrop
71   Floris Goesinnen       Skil - Shimano
72   Julien Loubet       AG2R - La Mondiale
73   John-Lee Augustyn       Barloworld
74   Remi Pauriol       Credit Agricole
75   Giovanni Visconti       Quick Step
76   Pavel Brutt       Tinkov Credit Systems
77   Steffen Wesemann       Cycle Collstrop
78   Christophe Moreau       Agritubel
79   Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano       Rabobank
80   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Silence - Lotto
81   Mario Aerts       Silence - Lotto
82   Jelle Vanendert       Francaise des Jeux
83   Maxime Mederel       Credit Agricole
84   Chris Froome       Barloworld
85   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
86   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Caisse d`Epargne
87   Simon Spilak       Lampre - Fondital
88   David Moncoutie       Cofidis
89   [DSQ] Carlos Barredo Llamazales       Quick Step
90   David Millar       Garmin - Chipotle - H30
91   Tadej Valjavec       AG2R - La Mondiale
92   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
93   Johann Tschopp       Bouygues Telecom
94   Denis Menchov       Rabobank
95   Gustav Erik Larsson       CSC - Saxo Bank
96   Stephen Cummings       Barloworld
97   Pierre Rolland       Credit Agricole
98   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen
99   Jesus Del Nero Montes       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
100   Peter Velits       Milram
101   Matej Jurco       Milram
102   Kenny Van Der Schueren       Cycle Collstrop
103   Giampaolo Cheula       Barloworld
104   Andy Cappelle       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
105   Francesco Gavazzi       Lampre - Fondital
106   Pieter Jacobs       Silence - Lotto
107   Josep Jufre Pou       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
108   Ruben Perez Moreno       Euskaltel - Euskadi
109   Ronny Scholz       Gerolssteiner
110   Andriy Grivko       Milram
111   Nicolas Roche       Credit Agricole
112   Jonathan Patrick McCarty       Garmin - Chipotle - H30
113   Daniele Righi       Lampre - Fondital
114   Johan Coenen       Topsport Vlaanderen
115   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
116   Jérémy Roy       Francaise des Jeux
117   Huub Duyn       Garmin - Chipotle - H30
118   Daniel Martin       Garmin - Chipotle - H30
119   Mickael Buffaz       Cofidis
120   Perrig Quemeneur       Bouygues Telecom
121   Bert Scheirlinckx       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
122   Thierry Hupond       Skil - Shimano
123   Fumiyuki Beppu       Skil - Shimano
124   Florent Brard       Cofidis
125   Michael Barry       Columbia - High Road
126   Kjell Carlström       Liquigas
127   Valerio Agnoli       Liquigas
128   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Columbia - High Road
129   Yann Huguet       Cofidis
130   David Kopp       Cycle Collstrop
131   Maarten Neyens       Topsport Vlaanderen
132   Marco Marcato       Cycle Collstrop
133   Tom Criel       Cycle Collstrop