LA FLèCHE WALLONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  23/4/2008
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2007 | 2009 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Kim Kirchen       Columbia - High Road
2   Cadel Evans       Silence - Lotto
3   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Fondital
4   Robert Gesink       Rabobank
5   Thomas Dekker       Rabobank
6   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
7   Michael Albasini       Liquigas
8   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Caisse d`Epargne
9   Christian Pfannberger       Barloworld
10   John Gadret       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   Jerome Pineau       Bouygues Telecom
12   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
13   Aitor Galdos Alonso       Euskaltel - Euskadi
14   Yury Trofimov       Bouygues Telecom
15   Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau       Euskaltel - Euskadi
16   Alexander Efimkine       Quick Step
17   Luca Mazzanti       Tinkov Credit Systems
18   Rubens Bertogliati       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
19   Stefan Schumacher       Gerolssteiner
20   Benoit Vaugrenard       Francaise des Jeux
21   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Caisse d`Epargne
22   Moises Duenas Nevado       Barloworld
23   Nico Sijmens       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
24   Christian Knees       Milram
25   Matthew Lloyd       Silence - Lotto
26   Matej Mugerli       Liquigas
27   Kevyn Ista       Agritubel
28   Vladimir Efimkine       AG2R - La Mondiale
29   Josep Jufre Pou       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
30   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
31   Nicki Sørensen       CSC - Saxo Bank
32   Igor Astarloa Ascasibar       Milram
33   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
34   Laurens Ten Dam       Rabobank
35   Valerio Agnoli       Liquigas
36   Egoi Martinez De Esteban       Euskaltel - Euskadi
37   Pierre Rolland       Credit Agricole
38   Andriy Grivko       Milram
39   Ryder Hesjedal       Garmin - Chipotle - H30
40   Christophe Rinero       Agritubel
41   Paolo Tiralongo       Lampre - Fondital
42   Simon Spilak       Lampre - Fondital
43   [DSQ] Carlos Barredo Llamazales       Quick Step
44   Sergey Lagutin       Cycle Collstrop
45   Giovanni Visconti       Quick Step
46   Christophe Brandt       Silence - Lotto
47   Bram Tankink       Rabobank
48   Floris Goesinnen       Skil - Shimano
49   Mario Aerts       Silence - Lotto
50   David Millar       Garmin - Chipotle - H30
51   Roman Kreuziger       Liquigas
52   Jelle Vanendert       Francaise des Jeux
53   David De La Fuente Rasilla       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
54   Hugo Manuel Madeira Sabido       Barloworld
55   Sven Renders       Topsport Vlaanderen
56   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R - La Mondiale
57   Guillaume Levarlet       Francaise des Jeux
58   Maxime Monfort       Cofidis
59   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen
60   Nicolas Roche       Credit Agricole
61   Mathieu Sprick       Bouygues Telecom
62   Stef Clement       Bouygues Telecom
63   Frederik Veuchelen       Topsport Vlaanderen
64   Mirko Selvaggi       Cycle Collstrop
65   Addy Engels       Quick Step
66   Mauro Santambrogio       Lampre - Fondital
67   Rene Mandri       AG2R - La Mondiale
68   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Caisse d`Epargne
69   Bert Scheirlinckx       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
70   Mikhail Ignatiev       Tinkov Credit Systems
71   Ruben Lobato Elvira       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
72   Sandy Casar       Francaise des Jeux
73   Kenny Van Der Schueren       Cycle Collstrop
74   Jose Luis Arrieta Lujambio       AG2R - La Mondiale
75   Andy Schleck       CSC - Saxo Bank
76   Maarten Den Bakker       Skil - Shimano
77   Fränk Schleck       CSC - Saxo Bank
78   Carlos Sastre Candil       CSC - Saxo Bank
79   Amael Moinard       Cofidis
80   Yoann Le Boulanger       Francaise des Jeux
81   Chris Anker Sørensen       CSC - Saxo Bank
82   Tadej Valjavec       AG2R - La Mondiale
83   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Silence - Lotto
84   Jose Angel Gomez Marchante       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
85   Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla Ramos       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
86   Dario Cataldo       Liquigas
87   Paul Martens       Rabobank
88   Serge Pauwels       Topsport Vlaanderen
89   Vincent Jerome       Bouygues Telecom
90   Vicente Reynes Mimo       Columbia - High Road
91   Michal Golas       Cycle Collstrop
92   Jorge Azanza Soto       Euskaltel - Euskadi
93   Peter Wrolich       Gerolssteiner
94   Francis Mourey       Francaise des Jeux
95   Sergey Klimov       Tinkov Credit Systems
96   Pavel Brutt       Tinkov Credit Systems
97   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
98   Andy Cappelle       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
99   Steven Caethoven       Agritubel
100   Steve Zampieri       Cofidis
101   Marco Pinotti       Columbia - High Road
102   Adam Hansen       Columbia - High Road
103   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
104   Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde       Euskaltel - Euskadi
105   Maxime Mederel       Credit Agricole
106   Riccardo Ricco       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
107   Gustav Erik Larsson       CSC - Saxo Bank
108   Daniel Martin       Garmin - Chipotle - H30
109   Francesco Gavazzi       Lampre - Fondital
110   Michael Barry       Columbia - High Road
111   Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga       Saunier Duval / Scott - American Beef
112   Nikita Eskov       Tinkov Credit Systems
113   Christophe Moreau       Agritubel
114   Chris Froome       Barloworld
115   Matej Jurco       Milram
116   Hubert Schwab       Quick Step
117   Dario David Cioni       Silence - Lotto
118   Julien Loubet       AG2R - La Mondiale