WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  30/9/2007
Category:  CM
 

Results | 2006 | 2008 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Innergetic
2   Alexandr Kolobnev       CSC
3   Stefan Schumacher       Gerolssteiner
4   Fr√§nk Schleck       CSC
5   Cadel Evans       Predictor - Lotto
6   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
7   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
8   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
9   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
10   Martin Elmiger       AG2R Prevoyance
11   Thomas Dekker       Rabobank
12   [DSQ] Michael Boogerd       Rabobank
13   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
14   Aliaksandr Kuchynski       Liquigas
15   Alexander Usov       AG2R Prevoyance
16   Beat Zberg       Gerolssteiner
17   Erik Zabel       Milram
18   Thor Hushovd       Credit Agricole
19   Radoslav Rogina       Perutnina Ptuj
20   Murillo Antonio Fischer       Liquigas
21   Matej Mugerli       Liquigas
22   George Hincapie       Discovery Channel
23   Marcus Ljungqvist       CSC
24   Chris Anker S√łrensen       CSC
25   Jurgen Van Goolen       Discovery Channel
26   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Cofidis
27   Rene Mandri       AG2R Prevoyance
28   Gustav Erik Larsson       Unibet.com
29   Pierrick Fedrigo       Bouygues Telecom
30   Thomas L√∂fkvist       Francaise des Jeux
31   Alexander Efimkine       Barloworld
32   Tomasz Marczynski       Ceramica Flaminia
33   Jan Valach       Elk Haus - Simplon
34   Sebastian Langeveld       Rabobank
35   Christian Vande Velde       CSC
36   Nuno Jorge Gaspar Ribeiro       Liberty Seguros
37   Christian Pfannberger       Elk Haus - Simplon
38   Unai Etxebarria Arana       Euskaltel - Euskadi
39   David George      
40   Ludovic Turpin       AG2R Prevoyance
41   Kurt Asle Arvesen       CSC
42   Vladimir Efimkine       Caisse d`Epargne
43   Sergey Lagutin       Navigators Insurance
44   Mario Aerts       Predictor - Lotto
45   Vladimir Karpets       Caisse d`Epargne
46   Denis Menchov       Rabobank
47   Przemyslaw Niemiec       Miche
48   Manuel Beltran Martinez       Liquigas
49   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Fondital
50   Filippo Pozzato       Liquigas
51   Alessandro Ballan       Lampre - Fondital
52   Allan Davis       Discovery Channel
53   David Millar       Saunier Duval - Prodir
54   Matthew Lloyd       Predictor - Lotto
55   Karsten Kroon       CSC
56   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Caisse d`Epargne
57   Matija Kvasina       Perutnina Ptuj
58   Kristjan Fajt       Radenska Powerbar
59   Gorazd Stangelj       Lampre - Fondital
60   Kanstantin Siutsou       Barloworld
61   Alessandro Bertolini       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
62   Greg Van Avermaet       Predictor - Lotto
63   Maxime Monfort       Cofidis
64   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Caisse d`Epargne
65   Simon Gerrans       AG2R Prevoyance
66   Sylvain Chavanel       Cofidis
67   Thomas Voeckler       Bouygues Telecom
68   Erki P√ľtsep       Bouygues Telecom
69   Laszlo Bodrogi       Credit Agricole
70   Vladimir Tuychiev      
71   Hossein Askari       Giant Asia