LA FLèCHE WALLONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  25/4/2007
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | 2006 | 2008 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Caisse d`Epargne
3   Danilo Di Luca       Liquigas
4   Riccardo Ricco       Saunier Duval - Prodir
5   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R Prevoyance
6   Fränk Schleck       CSC
7   John Gadret       AG2R Prevoyance
8   Robert Gesink       Rabobank
9   Tadej Valjavec       Lampre - Fondital
10   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
11   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
12   Jelle Vanendert       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
13   Benoit Salmon       Agritubel
14   Manuele Mori       Saunier Duval - Prodir
15   Xavier Florencio Cabre       Bouygues Telecom
16   Jerome Pineau       Bouygues Telecom
17   Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez       Agritubel
18   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
19   Gilberto Simoni       Saunier Duval - Prodir
20   Remi Pauriol       Credit Agricole
21   Alexander Efimkine       Barloworld
22   Cedric Vasseur       Quick Step - Innergetic
23   Francisco Vila Errondonea       Lampre - Fondital
24   Bram Tankink       Quick Step - Innergetic
25   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
26   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
27   Karsten Kroon       CSC
28   Cadel Evans       Predictor - Lotto
29   Wim Van Huffel       Predictor - Lotto
30   Mirko Celestino       Milram
31   David De La Fuente Rasilla       Saunier Duval - Prodir
32   Thomas Löfkvist       Francaise des Jeux
33   Thomas Voeckler       Bouygues Telecom
34   Eros Capecchi       Liquigas
35   Pieter Weening       Rabobank
36   Yaroslav Popovych       Discovery Channel
37   Julien Loubet       AG2R Prevoyance
38   Roman Kreuziger       Liquigas
39   Carlos Barredo Llamazales       Quick Step - Innergetic
40   Alexandre Botcharov       Credit Agricole
41   Igor Astarloa Ascasibar       Milram
42   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Cofidis
43   Pieter Mertens       Predictor - Lotto
44   Francesco Bellotti       Credit Agricole
45   Matthew Lloyd       Predictor - Lotto
46   Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau       Euskaltel - Euskadi
47   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Predictor - Lotto
48   Patrick Calcagni       Liquigas
49   Christophe Moreau       AG2R Prevoyance
50   Sylvain Chavanel       Cofidis
51   Giovanni Visconti       Quick Step - Innergetic
52   Alexandr Kolobnev       CSC
53   Alexandre Vinokourov       Astana
54   Alberto Contador Velasco       Discovery Channel
55   Kim Kirchen       T-Mobile
56   Andy Schleck       CSC
57   Evgeni Petrov       Tinkov Credit Systems
58   Iker Camano Ortuzar       Saunier Duval - Prodir
59   Sandy Casar       Francaise des Jeux
60   Patrick Sinkewitz       T-Mobile
61   Morris Possoni       Lampre - Fondital
62   Cristian Moreni       Cofidis
63   Giampaolo Cheula       Barloworld
64   Juan Jose Cobo Acebo       Saunier Duval - Prodir
65   Egoi Martinez De Esteban       Discovery Channel
66   Giampaolo Caruso       Lampre - Fondital
67   Alessandro Spezialetti       Liquigas
68   Andreas Klöden       Astana
69   Sergei Ivanov       Astana
70   Ludovic Turpin       AG2R Prevoyance
71   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R Prevoyance
72   Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero       Barloworld
73   Simon Gerrans       AG2R Prevoyance
74   Thomas Dekker       Rabobank
75   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Caisse d`Epargne
76   Serge Pauwels       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
77   Mikhail Ignatiev       Tinkov Credit Systems
78   William Walker       Rabobank
79   Mathieu Sprick       Bouygues Telecom
80   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Caisse d`Epargne
81   Hubert Dupont       AG2R Prevoyance
82   Jurgen Vandewalle       Quick Step - Innergetic
83   Axel Merckx       T-Mobile
84   Kjell Carlström       Liquigas
85   Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez       Barloworld
86   Andriy Grivko       Milram
87   Jon Bru Pascal       Euskaltel - Euskadi
88   Maxime Monfort       Cofidis
89   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez       Caisse d`Epargne
90   Dimitri Fofonov       Credit Agricole
91   Dario David Cioni       Predictor - Lotto
92   Nicki Sørensen       CSC
93   Stef Clement       Bouygues Telecom
94   Laurent Lefevre       Bouygues Telecom
95   Mario Aerts       Predictor - Lotto
96   Frederik Veuchelen       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
97   Scott Davis       T-Mobile
98   Michael Rogers       T-Mobile
99   David Lopez Garcia       Caisse d`Epargne
100   Paolo Longo Borghini       Barloworld
101   Matteo Bono       Lampre - Fondital
102   Antonio Colom Mas       Astana
103   Steve Zampieri       Cofidis
104   Benjamin Noval Gonzalez       Discovery Channel
105   Peter Wrolich       Gerolssteiner
106   Chris Anker Sørensen       CSC
107   Hugo Manuel Madeira Sabido       Barloworld
108   Jose Alberto Benitez Roman       Saunier Duval - Prodir
109   Matteo Tosatto       Quick Step - Innergetic
110   Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho       Discovery Channel
111   Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez       Tinkov Credit Systems
112   Tim Klinger       Gerolssteiner
113   Nikolas Maes       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
114   Didier Rous       Bouygues Telecom
115   Benoit Poilvet       Credit Agricole
116   Yoann Le Boulanger       Bouygues Telecom
117   Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui       Euskaltel - Euskadi
118   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
119   Bobby Julich       CSC
120   Koos Moerenhout       Rabobank
121   Benoit Vaugrenard       Francaise des Jeux