AMSTEL GOLD RACE
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  22/4/2007
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | 2006 | 2008 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Stefan Schumacher       Gerolssteiner
2   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
3   Danilo Di Luca       Liquigas
4   Matthias Kessler       Astana
5   [DSQ] Michael Boogerd       Rabobank
6   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Caisse d`Epargne
7   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Innergetic
8   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
9   Riccardo Ricco       Saunier Duval - Prodir
10   Fränk Schleck       CSC
11   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Caisse d`Epargne
12   Thomas Dekker       Rabobank
13   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
14   Kim Kirchen       T-Mobile
15   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
16   Martin Elmiger       AG2R Prevoyance
17   Alexandre Botcharov       Credit Agricole
18   Johan Vansummeren       Predictor - Lotto
19   Mario Aerts       Predictor - Lotto
20   Francesco Bellotti       Credit Agricole
21   Carlos Barredo Llamazales       Quick Step - Innergetic
22   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
23   Manuele Mori       Saunier Duval - Prodir
24   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R Prevoyance
25   Juan Jose Cobo Acebo       Saunier Duval - Prodir
26   Egoi Martinez De Esteban       Discovery Channel
27   Laurent Brochard       Bouygues Telecom
28   Cristian Moreni       Cofidis
29   Matteo Carrara       Unibet.com
30   Alessandro Spezialetti       Liquigas
31   Karsten Kroon       CSC
32   Mirko Celestino       Milram
33   Yaroslav Popovych       Discovery Channel
34   Bram Tankink       Quick Step - Innergetic
35   Iker Camano Ortuzar       Saunier Duval - Prodir
36   Sergei Ivanov       Astana
37   Simon Gerrans       AG2R Prevoyance
38   David De La Fuente Rasilla       Saunier Duval - Prodir
39   Luca Paolini       Liquigas
40   Xavier Florencio Cabre       Bouygues Telecom
41   Michael Barry       T-Mobile
42   Paul Martens       Skil - Shimano
43   Laurens Ten Dam       Unibet.com
44   Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui       Euskaltel - Euskadi
45   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez       Caisse d`Epargne
46   Pieter Weening       Rabobank
47   Vincent Jerome       Bouygues Telecom
48   Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez       Unibet.com
49   Patrick Sinkewitz       T-Mobile
50   Andreas Klier       T-Mobile
51   Michael Rogers       T-Mobile
52   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Cofidis
53   Alexandr Kolobnev       CSC
54   Jelle Vanendert       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
55   Mirco Lorenzetto       Milram
56   Serge Pauwels       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
57   Matthew Lloyd       Predictor - Lotto
58   Erik Zabel       Milram
59   Roman Kreuziger       Liquigas
60   Steffen Wesemann       Wiesenhof - Felt
61   Josep Jufre Pou       Predictor - Lotto
62   Aitor Galdos Alonso       Euskaltel - Euskadi
63   Peter Velits       Wiesenhof - Felt
64   Jurgen Van Goolen       Discovery Channel
65   Wim Van Huffel       Predictor - Lotto
66   Johan Coenen       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
67   Cedric Vasseur       Quick Step - Innergetic
68   Dimitri Fofonov       Credit Agricole
69   Maarten Tjallingii       Skil - Shimano
70   Jesus Del Nero Montes       Saunier Duval - Prodir
71   Jörg Ludewig       Wiesenhof - Felt
72   Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau       Euskaltel - Euskadi
73   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R Prevoyance
74   Jerome Pineau       Bouygues Telecom
75   Lorenzo Bernucci       T-Mobile
76   Christophe Mengin       Francaise des Jeux
77   Bingen Fernandez Bustinza       Cofidis
78   Patrick Calcagni       Liquigas
79   Michael Albasini       Liquigas
80   Marcus Burghardt       T-Mobile
81   Vladimir Gusev       Discovery Channel
82   Unai Etxebarria Arana       Euskaltel - Euskadi
83   Jon Bru Pascal       Euskaltel - Euskadi
84   Christophe Laurent       Credit Agricole
85   Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga       Euskaltel - Euskadi
86   Eros Capecchi       Liquigas
87   Daniele Righi       Lampre - Fondital
88   Andriy Grivko       Milram
89   Jens Voigt       CSC
90   Koos Moerenhout       Rabobank
91   Fabio Baldato       Lampre - Fondital
92   Enrico Franzoi       Lampre - Fondital
93   Andy Schleck       CSC
94   Mads Kaggestad       Credit Agricole
95   Carlo Scognamiglio       Milram
96   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Caisse d`Epargne
97   Alexander Khatuntsev       Unibet.com
98   Maarten Den Bakker       Skil - Shimano
99   Jose Alberto Benitez Roman       Saunier Duval - Prodir
100   Christophe Kern       Credit Agricole
101   Kjell Carlström       Liquigas
102   Koen De Kort       Astana
103   David Lopez Garcia       Caisse d`Epargne
104   Carlos Dacruz       Francaise des Jeux
105   Stijn Devolder       Discovery Channel
106   Gustav Erik Larsson       Unibet.com
107   Nicki Sørensen       CSC
108   Christophe Edaleine       Credit Agricole
109   Sylvain Chavanel       Cofidis
110   Steve Zampieri       Cofidis
111   Anthony Geslin       Bouygues Telecom
112   Thomas Ziegler       T-Mobile
113   Martin Velits       Wiesenhof - Felt
114   Floris Goesinnen       Skil - Shimano
115   Piet Rooijakkers       Skil - Shimano
116   Markus Zberg       Gerolssteiner
117   Juan Flecha Giannoni       Rabobank
118   Giovanni Visconti       Quick Step - Innergetic
119   Francis Mourey       Francaise des Jeux
120   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Predictor - Lotto
121   Nick Nuyens       Cofidis
122   Addy Engels       Quick Step - Innergetic
123   Pieter Mertens       Predictor - Lotto
124   Christophe Moreau       AG2R Prevoyance
125   Sven Renders       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
126   Yuriy Krivtsov       AG2R Prevoyance
127   Evert Verbist       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen