MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  18/3/2006
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | 2005 | 2007 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Filippo Pozzato       Quick Step - Innergetic
2   Alessandro Petacchi       Milram
3   Luca Paolini       Liquigas - Bianchi
4   Tom Boonen       Quick Step - Innergetic
5   Danilo Napolitano       Lampre - Fondital
6   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
7   Stefano Garzelli       Liquigas - Bianchi
8   Alessandro Ballan       Lampre - Fondital
9   Martin Elmiger       Phonak
10   Matteo Carrara       Lampre - Fondital
11   Igor Astarloa Ascasibar       Barloworld
12   David Kopp       Gerolssteiner
13   Thor Hushovd       Credit Agricole
14   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
15   Andreas Klier       T-Mobile
16   Fabrizio Guidi       Phonak
17   Markus Zberg       Gerolssteiner
18   Leon Van Bon       Davitamon - Lotto
19   Allan Davis       Astana - Wurth
20   Fr├Ąnk Schleck       CSC
21   Erik Zabel       Milram
22   Uros Murn       Phonak
23   Bernhard Eisel       Francaise des Jeux
24   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Caisse d`Epargne
25   Fabian Cancellara       CSC
26   Bjorn Leukemans       Davitamon - Lotto
27   Murillo Antonio Fischer       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
28   Roger Hammond       Discovery Channel
29   Anthony Geslin       Bouygues Telecom
30   Cristian Moreni       Cofidis
31   Vladimir Gusev       Discovery Channel
32   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
33   Rinaldo Nocentini       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
34   Michael Barry       Discovery Channel
35   Heinrich Haussler       Gerolssteiner
36   Xavier Florencio Cabre       Bouygues Telecom
37   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez       Caisse d`Epargne
38   Mario Aerts       Davitamon - Lotto
39   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
40   Juan Flecha Giannoni       Rabobank
41   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
42   Kurt Asle Arvesen       CSC
43   Andy Flickinger       Bouygues Telecom
44   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios       Caisse d`Epargne
45   Yuriy Krivtsov       AG2R Prevoyance
46   Bradley Wiggins       Cofidis
47   Leonardo Bertagnolli       Cofidis
48   Luca Mazzanti       Panaria - Navigare
49   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
50   Christophe Le Mevel       Credit Agricole
51   Pedro Horrillo Munoz       Rabobank
52   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
53   Massimiliano Gentili       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
54   Angel Gomez Gomez       Saunier Duval - Prodir
55   Alexandr Arekeev       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
56   Guido Trenti       Quick Step - Innergetic
57   Walter Beneteau       Bouygues Telecom
58   Andrea Moletta       Gerolssteiner
59   Patrick Sinkewitz       T-Mobile
60   Bert Grabsch       Phonak
61   Pablo Lastras Garcia       Caisse d`Epargne
62   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Fondital
63   Vicente Reynes Mimo       Caisse d`Epargne
64   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana - Wurth
65   Koos Moerenhout       Phonak
66   Gregory Rast       Phonak
67   Andrey Kashechkin       Astana - Wurth
68   Sebastien Hinault       Credit Agricole
69   Guido Trentin       Saunier Duval - Prodir
70   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas - Bianchi
71   Giampaolo Caruso       Astana - Wurth
72   Sylvain Chavanel       Cofidis
73   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
74   Fabio Sacchi       Milram
75   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Innergetic
76   Marcus Ljungqvist       CSC
77   Mikhaylo Khalilov       LPR
78   Karsten Kroon       CSC
79   Ruben Perez Moreno       Euskaltel - Euskadi
80   Gorazd Stangelj       Lampre - Fondital
81   Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero       Barloworld
82   David Lopez Garcia       Euskaltel - Euskadi
83   Giuliano Figueras       Lampre - Fondital
84   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Phonak
85   Rubens Bertogliati       Saunier Duval - Prodir
86   Thomas Dekker       Rabobank
87   Christophe Brandt       Davitamon - Lotto
88   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Astana - Wurth
89   Sergei Ivanov       T-Mobile
90   Christian Gasperoni       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
91   Leonardo Giordani       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
92   Davide Bramati       Quick Step - Innergetic
93   Tomas Vaitkus       AG2R Prevoyance
94   Wim Vansevenant       Davitamon - Lotto
95   Dario Pieri       LPR
96   Stephan Schreck       T-Mobile
97   Jean-Patrick Nazon       AG2R Prevoyance
98   Paolo Fornaciari       Lampre - Fondital
99   Sergiy Matveyev      
100   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Astana - Wurth
101   Daniele Contrini       LPR
102   Johan Vansummeren       Davitamon - Lotto
103   Marco Velo       Milram
104   Matteo Tosatto       Quick Step - Innergetic
105   Hugo Manuel Madeira Sabido       Barloworld
106   Robert Hunter       Phonak
107   Giosue Bonomi       Barloworld
108   Massimo Giunti       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
109   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       Saunier Duval - Prodir
110   Bradley McGee       Francaise des Jeux
111   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R Prevoyance
112   Cyril Dessel       AG2R Prevoyance
113   Mark Renshaw       Credit Agricole
114   Be├▒at Albizuri Aranzolo       Euskaltel - Euskadi
115   Marco Pinotti       Saunier Duval - Prodir
116   Matthew White       Discovery Channel
117   Francesco Bellotti       Credit Agricole
118   Henk Vogels       Davitamon - Lotto
119   Maarten Den Bakker       Milram
120   Andrea Masciarelli       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
121   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Caisse d`Epargne
122   Mathew Hayman       Rabobank
123   Nick Nuyens       Quick Step - Innergetic
124   Franck Renier       Bouygues Telecom
125   Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
126   Valerio Agnoli       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
127   Allan Johansen       CSC
128   Pavel Padrnos       Discovery Channel
129   Mark Scanlon       AG2R Prevoyance
130   Vladimir Efimkine       Caisse d`Epargne
131   Mauro Facci       Barloworld
132   Alexander Efimkine       Barloworld
133   Leif Hoste       Discovery Channel
134   Joseba Albizu Lisazo       Euskaltel - Euskadi
135   Thomas Voeckler       Bouygues Telecom
136   Christophe Mengin       Francaise des Jeux
137   Thierry Marichal       Cofidis
138   Fortunato Baliani       Panaria - Navigare
139   Gilberto Simoni       Saunier Duval - Prodir
140   J├Ârg Jaksche       Astana - Wurth
141   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Panaria - Navigare
142   Alexandre Vinokourov       Astana - Wurth
143   Volodymir Gustov       CSC
144   Giario Ermeti       LPR
145   Paride Grillo       Panaria - Navigare
146   Emanuele Sella       Panaria - Navigare
147   Marcus Burghardt       T-Mobile
148   Mirko Allegrini       Panaria - Navigare
149   Dimitri Konychev       LPR
150   Giuseppe Palumbo       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
151   Andrea Rossi       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
152   Matteo Priamo       Panaria - Navigare
153   Jimmy Engoulvent       Credit Agricole
154   Andrus Aug       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
155   Unai Etxebarria Arana       Euskaltel - Euskadi
156   Olivier Bonnaire       Bouygues Telecom
157   Alexandre Pichot       Bouygues Telecom
158   Giuseppe Muraglia       LPR
159   Ludovic Auger       Francaise des Jeux
160   Jimmy Casper       Cofidis
161   Giampaolo Cheula       Barloworld
162   Ludovic Turpin       AG2R Prevoyance