LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  23/4/2006
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | 2005 | 2007 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Caisse d`Epargne
2   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Innergetic
3   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Fondital
4   Patrick Sinkewitz       T-Mobile
5   [DSQ] Michael Boogerd       Rabobank
6   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Phonak
7   Fr√§nk Schleck       CSC
8   Chris Horner       Davitamon - Lotto
9   Danilo Di Luca       Liquigas - Bianchi
10   Ivan Basso       CSC
11   Andrey Kashechkin       Astana - Wurth
12   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Caisse d`Epargne
13   David Etxebarria Alkorta       Astana - Wurth
14   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
15   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
16   Franco Pellizotti       Liquigas - Bianchi
17   Andriy Grivko       Milram
18   Karsten Kroon       CSC
19   Alessandro Ballan       Lampre - Fondital
20   Thomas Dekker       Rabobank
21   Igor Astarloa Ascasibar       Barloworld
22   Gilberto Simoni       Saunier Duval - Prodir
23   Iban Mayo Diez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
24   Matthias Kessler       T-Mobile
25   Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero       Barloworld
26   Giuliano Figueras       Lampre - Fondital
27   Francesco Bellotti       Credit Agricole
28   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
29   Gorazd Stangelj       Lampre - Fondital
30   Alexandre Vinokourov       Astana - Wurth
31   Leonardo Bertagnolli       Cofidis
32   Stefano Garzelli       Liquigas - Bianchi
33   Axel Merckx       Phonak
34   Didier Rous       Bouygues Telecom
35   Francisco Mancebo Perez       AG2R Prevoyance
36   Ruben Lobato Elvira       Saunier Duval - Prodir
37   Vladimir Gusev       Discovery Channel
38   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
39   Eddy Mazzoleni       T-Mobile
40   Iker Camano Ortuzar       Euskaltel - Euskadi
41   Bjorn Leukemans       Davitamon - Lotto
42   Serge Baguet       Quick Step - Innergetic
43   Bram Tankink       Quick Step - Innergetic
44   J√∂rg Jaksche       Astana - Wurth
45   Juan Jose Cobo Acebo       Saunier Duval - Prodir
46   Sylvain Chavanel       Cofidis
47   Pietro Caucchioli       Credit Agricole
48   Giampaolo Cheula       Barloworld
49   Dimitri Fofonov       Credit Agricole
50   Juan Manuel Garate Cepa       Quick Step - Innergetic
51   Jens Voigt       CSC
52   Christophe Moreau       AG2R Prevoyance
53   Beat Zberg       Gerolssteiner
54   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez       Caisse d`Epargne
55   David De La Fuente Rasilla       Saunier Duval - Prodir
56   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
57   Jose Luis Arrieta Lujambio       AG2R Prevoyance
58   Christophe Laurent       Agritubel
59   Walter Beneteau       Bouygues Telecom
60   Alexandr Kolobnev       Rabobank
61   Johan Vansummeren       Davitamon - Lotto
62   Steve Zampieri       Phonak
63   Maxim Iglinsky       Milram
64   Joost Posthuma       Rabobank
65   Cedric Vasseur       Quick Step - Innergetic
66   Christophe Brandt       Davitamon - Lotto
67   Thomas L√∂fkvist       Francaise des Jeux
68   Mario Aerts       Davitamon - Lotto
69   Rik Verbrugghe       Cofidis
70   Pierrick Fedrigo       Bouygues Telecom
71   Laurens Ten Dam       Unibet.com
72   Stephane Goubert       AG2R Prevoyance
73   Matej Mugerli       Liquigas - Bianchi
74   Jose Bento Carvalho Azevedo       Discovery Channel
75   Remi Pauriol       Credit Agricole
76   Tadej Valjavec       Lampre - Fondital
77   Thierry Marichal       Cofidis
78   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
79   Salvatore Commesso       Lampre - Fondital
80   Cadel Evans       Davitamon - Lotto
81   Alberto Contador Velasco       Astana - Wurth
82   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Astana - Wurth
83   Uros Murn       Phonak
84   Evgeni Petrov       Lampre - Fondital
85   Juan Flecha Giannoni       Rabobank
86   Benoit Salmon       Agritubel
87   Steve Morabito       Phonak
88   Benoit Joachim       Discovery Channel
89   Maarten Den Bakker       Milram
90   Johan Coenen       Unibet.com
91   Serge Pauwels       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
92   Christophe Le Mevel       Credit Agricole
93   Josep Jufre Pou       Davitamon - Lotto
94   Antonio Colom Mas       Caisse d`Epargne
95   Jerome Pineau       Bouygues Telecom
96   Patrick Calcagni       Liquigas - Bianchi
97   Ryan Cox       Barloworld
98   Steven Kleynen       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
99   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
100   Michael Rogers       T-Mobile
101   Carlos Sastre Candil       CSC
102   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez       Astana - Wurth
103   Addy Engels       Quick Step - Innergetic
104   Matej Jurco       Milram
105   Frederic Finot       Francaise des Jeux