LA FLèCHE WALLONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  19/4/2006
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | 2005 | 2007 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Caisse d`Epargne
2   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
3   Karsten Kroon       CSC
4   Fr√§nk Schleck       CSC
5   Patrick Sinkewitz       T-Mobile
6   Danilo Di Luca       Liquigas - Bianchi
7   David Etxebarria Alkorta       Astana - Wurth
8   Koldo Gil Perez       Saunier Duval - Prodir
9   Sergei Ivanov       T-Mobile
10   Matthias Kessler       T-Mobile
11   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
12   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Innergetic
13   Benoit Salmon       Agritubel
14   Eddy Mazzoleni       T-Mobile
15   Juan Jose Cobo Acebo       Saunier Duval - Prodir
16   Igor Astarloa Ascasibar       Barloworld
17   Maxim Iglinsky       Milram
18   Iban Mayo Diez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
19   Chris Horner       Davitamon - Lotto
20   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Discovery Channel
21   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
22   Thomas Voeckler       Bouygues Telecom
23   Francisco Mancebo Perez       AG2R Prevoyance
24   Pieter Weening       Rabobank
25   Ruggero Marzoli       Lampre - Fondital
26   Giuliano Figueras       Lampre - Fondital
27   Leonardo Bertagnolli       Cofidis
28   Didier Rous       Bouygues Telecom
29   Alexandr Kolobnev       Rabobank
30   Stefano Garzelli       Liquigas - Bianchi
31   Rubens Bertogliati       Saunier Duval - Prodir
32   Ivan Basso       CSC
33   Andriy Grivko       Milram
34   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Caisse d`Epargne
35   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Astana - Wurth
36   Bjorn Leukemans       Davitamon - Lotto
37   Marco Marzano       Lampre - Fondital
38   Mario Aerts       Davitamon - Lotto
39   Thomas Dekker       Rabobank
40   Christophe Brandt       Davitamon - Lotto
41   Jerome Pineau       Bouygues Telecom
42   Josep Jufre Pou       Davitamon - Lotto
43   Christophe Laurent       Agritubel
44   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R Prevoyance
45   Alberto Contador Velasco       Astana - Wurth
46   Cedric Vasseur       Quick Step - Innergetic
47   Jose Bento Carvalho Azevedo       Discovery Channel
48   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
49   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
50   Rik Verbrugghe       Cofidis
51   Sylvain Chavanel       Cofidis
52   Joseba Albizu Lisazo       Euskaltel - Euskadi
53   Tadej Valjavec       Lampre - Fondital
54   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
55   Laurens Ten Dam       Unibet.com
56   Manuel Calvente Corbas       Agritubel
57   Johan Vansummeren       Davitamon - Lotto
58   Dimitri Fofonov       Credit Agricole
59   Christophe Moreau       AG2R Prevoyance
60   Hugo Manuel Madeira Sabido       Barloworld
61   Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez       Unibet.com
62   Joost Posthuma       Rabobank
63   Uros Murn       Phonak
64   Stephane Goubert       AG2R Prevoyance
65   Ryan Cox       Barloworld
66   Sandy Casar       Francaise des Jeux
67   Walter Beneteau       Bouygues Telecom
68   Maarten Wynants       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
69   Steven Kleynen       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
70   J√∂rg Jaksche       Astana - Wurth
71   Iker Camano Ortuzar       Euskaltel - Euskadi
72   Nicolas Portal       Caisse d`Epargne
73   David Arroyo Duran       Caisse d`Epargne
74   Aitor Perez Arrieta       Caisse d`Epargne
75   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
76   Axel Merckx       Phonak
77   Vicente Reynes Mimo       Caisse d`Epargne
78   Carlos Garcia Quesada       Unibet.com
79   Salvatore Commesso       Lampre - Fondital
80   Andrey Kashechkin       Astana - Wurth
81   Fabio Sacchi       Milram
82   Jens Voigt       CSC
83   Steffen Wesemann       T-Mobile
84   Bert Grabsch       Phonak
85   Serge Baguet       Quick Step - Innergetic
86   Kim Kirchen       T-Mobile
87   Allan Davis       Astana - Wurth
88   Evgeni Petrov       Lampre - Fondital
89   Stef Clement       Bouygues Telecom
90   Carlos Sastre Candil       CSC
91   Giampaolo Cheula       Barloworld
92   Alexandre Moos       Phonak
93   Steve Zampieri       Phonak
94   Jonathan Patrick McCarty       Phonak
95   Peter Luttenberger       CSC
96   Patrick Calcagni       Liquigas - Bianchi
97   Beat Zberg       Gerolssteiner
98   Ronny Scholz       Gerolssteiner
99   Matej Mugerli       Liquigas - Bianchi
100   Francesco Bellotti       Credit Agricole
101   Serge Pauwels       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
102   Pietro Caucchioli       Credit Agricole
103   Benoit Joachim       Discovery Channel
104   Pieter Ghyllebert       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
105   Steve Morabito       Phonak
106   Fumiyuki Beppu       Discovery Channel
107   Bj√∂rn Schr√∂der       Milram
108   Benoit Poilvet       Credit Agricole
109   Johan Coenen       Unibet.com
110   Gennadi Mikhailov       Discovery Channel
111   Frederik Willems       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
112   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas - Bianchi
113   Philip Deignan       AG2R Prevoyance
114   Benny De Schrooder       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
115   Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
116   Arkaitz Duran Aroca       Saunier Duval - Prodir
117   Bram De Groot       Rabobank
118   Kurt Van De Wouwer       Unibet.com
119   Maarten Den Bakker       Milram
120   Sven Renders       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
121   Remi Pauriol       Credit Agricole
122   Cadel Evans       Davitamon - Lotto
123   Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto       Cofidis
124   Bram Tankink       Quick Step - Innergetic
125   Thomas L√∂fkvist       Francaise des Jeux
126   Gustav Erik Larsson       Francaise des Jeux
127   Moises Duenas Nevado       Agritubel
128   Angel Castresana Del Val       Unibet.com
129   Alessandro Spezialetti       Liquigas - Bianchi
130   Olivier Bonnaire       Bouygues Telecom
131   Tiaan Kannemeyer       Barloworld
132   Juan Manuel Garate Cepa       Quick Step - Innergetic
133   Addy Engels       Quick Step - Innergetic
134   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez       Caisse d`Epargne
135   Mauro Facci       Barloworld
136   Thierry Marichal       Cofidis
137   Ruben Lobato Elvira       Saunier Duval - Prodir
138   Scott Davis       T-Mobile
139   Bradley McGee       Francaise des Jeux
140   Nicki S√łrensen       CSC
141   Christophe Le Mevel       Credit Agricole
142   Jose Alberto Benitez Roman       Saunier Duval - Prodir
143   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez       Astana - Wurth
144   Nicolas Vogondy       Credit Agricole
145   Matthe Pronk       Unibet.com
146   Jose Luis Arrieta Lujambio       AG2R Prevoyance
147   Diego Caccia       Barloworld
148   Jean-Claude Lebeau       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
149   Wesley Van Der Linden       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
150   Pierre Drancourt       Bouygues Telecom
151   Unai Etxebarria Arana       Euskaltel - Euskadi
152   Christophe Detilloux       Francaise des Jeux
153   Matthias Ru√ü       Gerolssteiner
154   Jose Antonio Redondo Ramos       Astana - Wurth
155   Stefan Schumacher       Gerolssteiner