MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  19/3/2005
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | 2004 | 2006 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Alessandro Petacchi       Fassa Bortolo
2   Danilo Hondo       Gerolssteiner
3   Thor Hushovd       Credit Agricole
4   Stuart O`Grady       Cofidis
5   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
6   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
7   Ruggero Marzoli       Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
8   Tom Boonen       Quick Step - Innergetic
9   Franco Pellizotti       Liquigas - Bianchi
10   Manuele Mori       Saunier Duval - Prodir
11   Vicente Reynes Mimo       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
12   Josu Silloniz Aresti       Euskaltel - Euskadi
13   Laurent Brochard       Bouygues Telecom
14   Erik Zabel       T-Mobile
15   Allan Davis       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
16   Leon Van Bon       Davitamon - Lotto
17   Mirko Celestino       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
18   Andreas Klier       T-Mobile
19   Fabrizio Guidi       Phonak
20   Angel Edo Alsina       Saunier Duval - Prodir
21   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez       Saunier Duval - Prodir
22   Roger Hammond       Discovery Channel
23   Anthony Geslin       Bouygues Telecom
24   Kurt Asle Arvesen       CSC
25   Peter Wrolich       Gerolssteiner
26   Emanuele Sella       Panaria - Navigare
27   Vladimir Gusev       CSC
28   Danilo Di Luca       Liquigas - Bianchi
29   Daniele Bennati       Lampre - Caffitta
30   Axel Merckx       Davitamon - Lotto
31   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
32   Fr√§nk Schleck       CSC
33   Luca Mazzanti       Panaria - Navigare
34   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
35   Alexandre Vinokourov       T-Mobile
36   Steffen Wesemann       T-Mobile
37   Mario Cipollini       Liquigas - Bianchi
38   Francesco Casagrande       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
39   Giuliano Figueras       Lampre - Caffitta
40   Gabriele Colombo       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
41   Kim Kirchen       Fassa Bortolo
42   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
43   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Innergetic
44   Fabio Sacchi       Fassa Bortolo
45   Marco Velo       Fassa Bortolo
46   Christophe Le Mevel       Credit Agricole
47   Nicolas Jalabert       Phonak
48   Oscar Pereiro Sio       Phonak
49   Fred Rodriguez       Davitamon - Lotto
50   Matthias Kessler       T-Mobile
51   Andrey Kashechkin       Credit Agricole
52   Giampaolo Caruso       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
53   Alessandro Ballan       Lampre - Caffitta
54   David Herrero Llorente       Euskaltel - Euskadi
55   Pedro Horrillo Munoz       Rabobank
56   Bram Tankink       Quick Step - Innergetic
57   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
58   Paolo Tiralongo       Panaria - Navigare
59   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       Saunier Duval - Prodir
60   Salvatore Commesso       Lampre - Caffitta
61   Stijn Devolder       Discovery Channel
62   Matteo Tosatto       Fassa Bortolo
63   Rolf Aldag       T-Mobile
64   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
65   Sebastien Hinault       Credit Agricole
66   Bradley McGee       Francaise des Jeux
67   Guido Trenti       Quick Step - Innergetic
68   J√∂rg Jaksche       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
69   Giovanni Lombardi       CSC
70   Mario Aerts       Davitamon - Lotto
71   Matej Mugerli       Liquigas - Bianchi
72   Maarten Den Bakker       Rabobank
73   Elio Aggiano       LPR
74   Thomas Voeckler       Bouygues Telecom
75   J√∂rg Ludewig       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
76   Gregory Rast       Phonak
77   Giuseppe Palumbo       Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
78   Gennadi Mikhailov       Discovery Channel
79   Wim Vansevenant       Davitamon - Lotto
80   Roberto Petito       Fassa Bortolo
81   Fabio Baldato       Fassa Bortolo
82   Bo Hamburger       Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
83   David Lopez Garcia       Euskaltel - Euskadi
84   Jan Boven       Rabobank
85   Matthew White       Cofidis
86   Johan Vansummeren       Davitamon - Lotto
87   Luca Ascani       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
88   Laszlo Bodrogi       Credit Agricole
89   Bradley Wiggins       Credit Agricole
90   Michael Barry       Discovery Channel
91   Hayden Roulston       Discovery Channel
92   Baden Cooke       Francaise des Jeux
93   Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno       Panaria - Navigare
94   Cedric Vasseur       Cofidis
95   Ludovic Auger       Francaise des Jeux
96   Nico Mattan       Davitamon - Lotto
97   Julian Dean       Credit Agricole
98   Maxim Iglinsky       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
99   Mirko Allegrini       Panaria - Navigare
100   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
101   Alessandro Cortinovis       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
102   Bert Grabsch       Phonak
103   Joan Horrach Ripoll       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
104   Gian-Matteo Fagnini       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
105   Franck Renier       Bouygues Telecom
106   Dario Andriotto       Liquigas - Bianchi
107   Matteo Carrara       Barloworld - Valsir
108   Markus Zberg       Gerolssteiner
109   Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga       Euskaltel - Euskadi
110   Andrea Moletta       Gerolssteiner
111   Daniele Contrini       LPR
112   Jure Golcer       Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
113   Valerio Agnoli       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
114   Karsten Kroon       Rabobank
115   Rene Haselbacher       Gerolssteiner
116   Dimitri Konychev       LPR
117   Aurelien Clerc       Phonak
118   Marco Pinotti       Saunier Duval - Prodir
119   Sergio Marinangeli       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
120   Matti Breschel       CSC
121   Andrea Tafi       Saunier Duval - Prodir
122   Mark Renshaw       Francaise des Jeux
123   Alessio Galletti       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
124   Davide Bramati       Quick Step - Innergetic
125   Carlos Barredo Llamazales       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
126   Jimmy Casper       Cofidis
127   Jose Luis Arrieta Lujambio       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
128   Mikel Pradera Rodriguez       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
129   Aitor Galdos Alonso       Panaria - Navigare
130   Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero       Barloworld - Valsir
131   Gabriele Balducci       Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
132   Andrea Masciarelli       Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
133   Marc Wauters       Rabobank
134   Michele Scarponi       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
135   Manuel Quinziato       Saunier Duval - Prodir
136   Jens Voigt       CSC
137   David George       Barloworld - Valsir
138   Gianluca Bortolami       Lampre - Caffitta
139   Mauro Gerosa       Liquigas - Bianchi
140   Ivan Ravaioli       Saunier Duval - Prodir
141   Maryan Hary       Bouygues Telecom
142   Sergiy Matveyev      
143   Paolo Longo Borghini       Barloworld - Valsir
144   Daniele De Paoli       LPR
145   Kevin Hulsmans       Quick Step - Innergetic
146   Simone Cadamuro       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
147   Eddy Serri       Barloworld - Valsir
148   Paolo Fornaciari       Lampre - Caffitta
149   Giosue Bonomi       Lampre - Caffitta
150   Sergei Ivanov       T-Mobile
151   Ruslan Ivanov       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
152   Michele Gobbi       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
153   Antonio Bucciero       Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
154   Matthew Wilson       Francaise des Jeux
155   Mikhaylo Khalilov       LPR
156   Giovanni Bernaudeau       Bouygues Telecom
157   Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
158   Roberto Laiseka Jaio       Euskaltel - Euskadi
159   Jose Luis Carrasco Gamiz       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
160   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
161   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
162   Nicolas Inaudi       Cofidis
163   Nick Nuyens       Quick Step - Innergetic
164   Domenico Pozzovivo       Panaria - Navigare
165   Jans Koerts       Cofidis
166   Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho       Liberty Seguros - Wurth