LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  24/4/2005
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | 2004 | 2006 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Alexandre Vinokourov       T-Mobile
2   Jens Voigt       CSC
3   [DSQ] Michael Boogerd       Rabobank
4   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Innergetic
5   Cadel Evans       Davitamon - Lotto
6   David Etxebarria Alkorta       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
7   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Phonak
8   Mirko Celestino       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
9   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Caffitta
10   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
11   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
12   Matthias Kessler       T-Mobile
13   J√∂rg Jaksche       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
14   Laurent Brochard       Bouygues Telecom
15   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
16   Christophe Brandt       Davitamon - Lotto
17   Nicki S√łrensen       CSC
18   Ivan Basso       CSC
19   Kim Kirchen       Fassa Bortolo
20   Oscar Pereiro Sio       Phonak
21   Andrey Kashechkin       Credit Agricole
22   Leonardo Bertagnolli       Cofidis
23   Didier Rous       Bouygues Telecom
24   Wim Van Huffel       Davitamon - Lotto
25   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Saunier Duval - Prodir
26   Patrick Sinkewitz       Quick Step - Innergetic
27   Danilo Di Luca       Liquigas - Bianchi
28   Karsten Kroon       Rabobank
29   Pieter Weening       Rabobank
30   Johan Vansummeren       Davitamon - Lotto
31   Marcus Ljungqvist       Liquigas - Bianchi
32   Serge Baguet       Davitamon - Lotto
33   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
34   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
35   Santiago Botero Echeverry       Phonak
36   Patrice Halgand       Credit Agricole
37   Thomas Voeckler       Bouygues Telecom
38   Christophe Moreau       Credit Agricole
39   Yoann Le Boulanger       R.A.G.T. Semences
40   Cedric Vasseur       Cofidis
41   Christophe Le Mevel       Credit Agricole
42   Pieter Mertens       Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
43   Addy Engels       Quick Step - Innergetic
44   Matej Mugerli       Liquigas - Bianchi
45   Vicente Reynes Mimo       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
46   Johan Coenen       MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
47   Christophe Rinero       R.A.G.T. Semences
48   Massimo Codol       Fassa Bortolo
49   Sylvain Chavanel       Cofidis
50   Laurent Paumier       MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
51   Tadej Valjavec       Phonak
52   Patrick Calcagni       Liquigas - Bianchi
53   Fabian Jeker       Saunier Duval - Prodir
54   Manuele Mori       Saunier Duval - Prodir
55   Dario Frigo       Fassa Bortolo
56   Gorazd Stangelj       Lampre - Caffitta
57   Renaud Dion       R.A.G.T. Semences
58   Juan Manuel Garate Cepa       Saunier Duval - Prodir
59   David Loosli       Lampre - Caffitta
60   Maarten Den Bakker       Rabobank
61   Pietro Caucchioli       Credit Agricole
62   Xavier Zandio Echaide       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
63   Fr√§nk Schleck       CSC
64   Francesco Bellotti       Credit Agricole
65   Kurt Asle Arvesen       CSC
66   Vladimir Gusev       CSC
67   Massimo Giunti       Fassa Bortolo
68   Cyril Dessel       AG2R Prevoyance
69   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Discovery Channel
70   Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
71   Thierry Marichal       Cofidis
72   Marc Lotz       Quick Step - Innergetic
73   Andrea Moletta       Gerolssteiner
74   Pavel Padrnos       Discovery Channel
75   Benjamin Day       MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
76   Maxime Monfort       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
77   Kurt Van De Wouwer       MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
78   Kjell Carlstr√∂m       Liquigas - Bianchi
79   Philip Deignan       AG2R Prevoyance
80   Bingen Fernandez Bustinza       Cofidis
81   Axel Merckx       Davitamon - Lotto
82   Francisco Vila Errondonea       Lampre - Caffitta
83   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
84   Sylwester Szmyd       Lampre - Caffitta
85   Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga       Euskaltel - Euskadi
86   Bjorn Leukemans       Davitamon - Lotto
87   Joost Posthuma       Rabobank
88   Thomas L√∂fkvist       Francaise des Jeux
89   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez       Saunier Duval - Prodir
90   Dimitri Fofonov       Cofidis
91   David Moncoutie       Cofidis
92   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
93   Johann Tschopp       Phonak
94   Preben Van Hecke       Davitamon - Lotto
95   Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau       AG2R Prevoyance
96   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
97   Thierry De Groote       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
98   Andrea Peron       CSC
99   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
100   Alessandro Vanotti       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
101   Peter Luttenberger       CSC
102   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
103   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
104   Maryan Hary       Bouygues Telecom
105   Nicolas Vogondy       Credit Agricole
106   Freddy Bichot       Francaise des Jeux
107   Volodymir Gustov       Fassa Bortolo
108   Steve Zampieri       Phonak
109   Iker Camano Ortuzar       Euskaltel - Euskadi
110   Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez       Saunier Duval - Prodir
111   Benny De Schrooder       Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
112   Stijn Devolder       Discovery Channel
113   Vincenzo Nibali       Fassa Bortolo