LA FLèCHE WALLONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  20/4/2005
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | 2004 | 2006 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Danilo Di Luca       Liquigas - Bianchi
2   Kim Kirchen       Fassa Bortolo
3   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
4   David Etxebarria Alkorta       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
5   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
6   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
7   Patrick Sinkewitz       Quick Step - Innergetic
8   Aitor Osa Eizaguirre       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
9   Cadel Evans       Davitamon - Lotto
10   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
11   Oscar Pereiro Sio       Phonak
12   Alexandre Vinokourov       T-Mobile
13   Matthias Kessler       T-Mobile
14   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Caffitta
15   Christophe Brandt       Davitamon - Lotto
16   Manuele Mori       Saunier Duval - Prodir
17   Mirko Celestino       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
18   Leonardo Bertagnolli       Cofidis
19   Laurent Brochard       Bouygues Telecom
20   Bradley McGee       Francaise des Jeux
21   Kurt Asle Arvesen       CSC
22   Christophe Le Mevel       Credit Agricole
23   Benjamin Noval Gonzalez       Discovery Channel
24   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Saunier Duval - Prodir
25   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
26   Nicki Sørensen       CSC
27   Alexandre Moos       Phonak
28   Fränk Schleck       CSC
29   Axel Merckx       Davitamon - Lotto
30   Fabian Jeker       Saunier Duval - Prodir
31   Bjorn Leukemans       Davitamon - Lotto
32   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez       Saunier Duval - Prodir
33   Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga       Euskaltel - Euskadi
34   Andrey Kashechkin       Credit Agricole
35   Jerome Pineau       Bouygues Telecom
36   Jacob Moe Rasmussen       GLS
37   Markus Zberg       Gerolssteiner
38   Ivan Basso       CSC
39   Maxim Iglinsky       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
40   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
41   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
42   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Innergetic
43   Massimo Giunti       Fassa Bortolo
44   Iker Camano Ortuzar       Euskaltel - Euskadi
45   Francisco Vila Errondonea       Lampre - Caffitta
46   Sylvain Chavanel       Cofidis
47   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
48   Thomas Löfkvist       Francaise des Jeux
49   Gorazd Stangelj       Lampre - Caffitta
50   Jens Voigt       CSC
51   Pieter Mertens       Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
52   Didier Rous       Bouygues Telecom
53   Jörg Jaksche       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
54   Matej Mugerli       Liquigas - Bianchi
55   Benoit Vaugrenard       Francaise des Jeux
56   Franco Pellizotti       Liquigas - Bianchi
57   Massimo Codol       Fassa Bortolo
58   Pietro Caucchioli       Credit Agricole
59   Roberto Petito       Fassa Bortolo
60   Sylwester Szmyd       Lampre - Caffitta
61   Volodymir Gustov       Fassa Bortolo
62   David Loosli       Lampre - Caffitta
63   Tadej Valjavec       Phonak
64   Patrice Halgand       Credit Agricole
65   Ryder Hesjedal       Discovery Channel
66   Vicente Reynes Mimo       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
67   Simon Gerrans       AG2R Prevoyance
68   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Discovery Channel
69   Bingen Fernandez Bustinza       Cofidis
70   Vincenzo Nibali       Fassa Bortolo
71   Jérémy Roy       Francaise des Jeux
72   Ludovic Turpin       AG2R Prevoyance
73   Andrea Moletta       Gerolssteiner
74   Vladimir Gusev       CSC
75   Ronny Scholz       Gerolssteiner
76   Maxime Monfort       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
77   Marcus Ljungqvist       Liquigas - Bianchi
78   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
79   Santiago Botero Echeverry       Phonak
80   Filippo Pozzato       Quick Step - Innergetic
81   Andrea Peron       CSC
82   Xavier Zandio Echaide       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
83   Serge Baguet       Davitamon - Lotto
84   Rik Verbrugghe       Quick Step - Innergetic
85   Beat Zberg       Gerolssteiner
86   Alessandro Spezialetti       Lampre - Caffitta
87   Uros Murn       Phonak
88   Stephane Goubert       AG2R Prevoyance
89   Hubert Dupont       R.A.G.T. Semences
90   David Moncoutie       Cofidis
91   Geert Verheyen       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
92   Ruslan Ivanov       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
93   Pieter Ghyllebert       Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
94   Christophe Moreau       Credit Agricole
95   Patrick Calcagni       Liquigas - Bianchi
96   Koen De Kort       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
97   Renaud Dion       R.A.G.T. Semences
98   Cyril Dessel       AG2R Prevoyance
99   Gerrit Glomser       Lampre - Caffitta
100   Wim Van Huffel       Davitamon - Lotto
101   Koos Moerenhout       Davitamon - Lotto
102   Steffen Wesemann       T-Mobile
103   Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
104   Addy Engels       Quick Step - Innergetic
105   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
106   Arnaud Gerard       Francaise des Jeux
107   Oliver Zaugg       Saunier Duval - Prodir
108   Freddy Bichot       Francaise des Jeux
109   Theo Eltink       Rabobank
110   Sylvain Calzati       AG2R Prevoyance
111   Frederic Finot       Francaise des Jeux
112   Thomas Dekker       Rabobank
113   Francesco Bellotti       Credit Agricole