GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  15/10/2005
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | 2004 | 2006 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Innergetic
2   Gilberto Simoni       Lampre - Caffitta
3   Fränk Schleck       CSC
4   Giampaolo Caruso       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
5   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
6   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
7   Gorazd Stangelj       Lampre - Caffitta
8   Martin Elmiger       Phonak
9   Massimiliano Gentili       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
10   Santo Anza       Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
11   Ruggero Marzoli       Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
12   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
13   Luca Solari       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
14   Luca Mazzanti       Panaria - Navigare
15   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
16   Vladimir Gusev       CSC
17   Bingen Fernandez Bustinza       Cofidis
18   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Phonak
19   Mario Aerts       Davitamon - Lotto
20   Marco Marzano       Lampre - Caffitta
21   Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil       Discovery Channel
22   Rinaldo Nocentini       Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
23   Marzio Bruseghin       Fassa Bortolo
24   Gianluca Tonetti       Tenax - Salmilano
25   Kanstantin Siutsou       Fassa Bortolo
26   Juan-Miguel Mercado Martin       Quick Step - Innergetic
27   Carlos Sastre Candil       CSC
28   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
29   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Caffitta
30   Pablo Lastras Garcia       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
31   Viatcheslav Ekimov       Discovery Channel
32   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
33   Leonardo Bertagnolli       Cofidis
34   Thomas Dekker       Rabobank
35   Andrea Noe       Liquigas - Bianchi
36   Marco Fertonani       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
37   Pieter Weening       Rabobank
38   Guido Trentin       Cofidis
39   Steve Zampieri       Phonak
40   Vladimir Miholjevic       Liquigas - Bianchi
41   Theo Eltink       Rabobank
42   Stijn Devolder       Discovery Channel
43   Thomas Löfkvist       Francaise des Jeux
44   Alexandr Arekeev       Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
45   Luca Paolini       Quick Step - Innergetic
46   Massimo Codol       Fassa Bortolo
47   Alessandro Bertolini       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
48   Antonio Quadranti       Naturino - Sapore di Mare
49   Andriy Grivko       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
50   Domenico Pozzovivo       Panaria - Navigare
51   Mauro Gerosa       Liquigas - Bianchi
52   Saul Raisin       Credit Agricole
53   Koos Moerenhout       Davitamon - Lotto
54   Allan Davis       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
55   Nicolas Vogondy       Credit Agricole
56   Staf Scheirlinckx       Cofidis
57   Nicki Sørensen       CSC
58   Benoit Poilvet       Credit Agricole
59   Michael Blaudzun       CSC
60   Chris Horner       Saunier Duval - Prodir
61   Marco Pinotti       Saunier Duval - Prodir
62   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez       Saunier Duval - Prodir
63   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       T-Mobile
64   Andy Schleck       CSC
65   Grischa Niermann       Rabobank
66   Matthias RuĂź       Gerolssteiner
67   Giancarlo Ginestri       Tenax - Salmilano
68   Emanuele Sella       Panaria - Navigare
69   Bernhard Kohl       T-Mobile
70   Markus Zberg       Gerolssteiner
71   Nicolas Fritsch       Saunier Duval - Prodir
72   Andrea Tonti       Lampre - Caffitta
73   Carlos Barredo Llamazales       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
74   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
75   Bram De Groot       Rabobank
76   Alexandre Botcharov       Credit Agricole
77   Cedric Vasseur       Cofidis
78   Andrea Moletta       Gerolssteiner
79   Gregory Rast       Phonak
80   Vincenzo Nibali       Fassa Bortolo
81   Rubens Bertogliati       Saunier Duval - Prodir
82   Andrea Masciarelli       Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil
83   Andrea Peron       CSC
84   Rolf Aldag       T-Mobile
85   Sylvain Chavanel       Cofidis
86   Paolo Valoti       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
87   Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano       Davitamon - Lotto
88   Roberto Laiseka Jaio       Euskaltel - Euskadi
89   Cristian Moreni       Quick Step - Innergetic
90   Daniele Nardello       T-Mobile
91   Valerio Agnoli       Naturino - Sapore di Mare