OLYMPIC GAMES
 
Country:   Greece
Datum:  14/8/2004
Category:  JO
 

Results | 2000 | 2008 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Davitamon
2   Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho       LA - Pecol
3   Axel Merckx       Lotto - Domo
4   Erik Zabel       T-Mobile
5   Andrej Hauptmann       Lampre
6   Kim Kirchen       Fassa Bortolo
7   Roger Hammond       MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
8   Frank Høj       CSC
9   Kurt Asle Arvesen       CSC
10   Alexandr Kolobnev       Domina Vacanze
11   Robbie McEwen       Lotto - Domo
12   Markus Zberg       Gerolssteiner
13   Ciaran Power       Navigators Insurance
14   Marcus Ljungqvist       Alessio - Bianchi
15   Julian Dean       Credit Agricole
16   Fränk Schleck       CSC
17   Max Van Heeswijk       US Postal - Berry Floor
18   Tyler Hamilton       Phonak
19   Jan Ullrich       T-Mobile
20   Thomas Voeckler       Brioches La Boulangere
21   Sergei Gontchar       De Nardi
22   Georg Totschnig       Gerolssteiner
23   Kiril Pospeyev       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
24   George Hincapie       US Postal - Berry Floor
25   Bo Hamburger       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
26   Tadej Valjavec       Phonak
27   Nuno Jorge Gaspar Ribeiro       LA - Pecol
28   Bobby Julich       CSC
29   Martin Elmiger       Phonak
30   Gerhard Trampusch       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
31   Santiago Botero Echeverry       T-Mobile
32   Michael Barry       US Postal - Berry Floor
33   Stuart O`Grady       Cofidis
34   Unai Etxebarria Arana       Euskaltel - Euskadi
35   Alexandre Vinokourov       T-Mobile
36   Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez       Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
37   Evgeni Petrov       Saeco
38   Daniele Nardello       T-Mobile
39   Luca Paolini       Quick Step - Davitamon
40   Peter Van Petegem       Lotto - Domo
41   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
42   Romans Vainsteins       Lampre
43   Gorazd Stangelj       Saeco
44   Laurent Brochard       AG2R Prevoyance
45   Benoit Joachim       US Postal - Berry Floor
46   Cristian Moreni       Alessio - Bianchi
47   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme
48   Richard Virenque       Quick Step - Davitamon
49   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
50   Uros Murn       Phonak
51   Gerrit Glomser       Saeco
52   Karsten Kroon       Rabobank
53   Sergej Yakovlev       T-Mobile
54   Ruslan Ivanov       Alessio - Bianchi
55   Lars Michaelsen       CSC
56   Tomasz Brozyna       Action
57   Yasutaka Tashiro       Brigdestone Anchor
58   Rene Andrle       Liberty Seguros
59   Sergey Lagutin       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
60   Nicki Sørensen       CSC
61   Janek Tombak       Cofidis
62   Murillo Antonio Fischer       Domina Vacanze
63   Jan Svorada      
64   Jens Voigt       CSC
65   Ondrej Sosenka       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
66   Igor Pugaci       De Nardi
67   Filippo Pozzato       Fassa Bortolo
68   Yaroslav Popovych       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
69   Ryan Cox       Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli
70   Andrey Kashechkin       Credit Agricole
71   Martin Riska       PSK Whirlpool
72   Gustav Erik Larsson       Fassa Bortolo
73   Andrey Mizurov       Oktos
74   Laszlo Bodrogi       Quick Step - Davitamon
75   Dawid Krupa       Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro