MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  22/3/2003
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2002 | 2004 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Davitamon
2   Mirko Celestino       Saeco
3   Luca Paolini       Quick Step - Davitamon
4   Mario Cipollini       Domina Vacanze - Elitron
5   Dario Pieri       Saeco
6   Erik Zabel       Deutsche Telekom
7   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
8   Jan Svorada       Lampre
9   Sergei Ivanov       Fassa Bortolo
10   Guido Trenti       Fassa Bortolo
11   Gianluca Bortolami       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
12   Bernhard Eisel       Francaise des Jeux
13   Markus Zberg       Gerolssteiner
14   Baden Cooke       Francaise des Jeux
15   Graziano Gasparre       De Nardi - Colpack
16   Matthew Wilson       Francaise des Jeux
17   Kim Kirchen       Fassa Bortolo
18   Marc Lotz       Rabobank
19   Beat Zberg       Rabobank
20   Ruggero Marzoli       Alessio
21   Stuart O`Grady       Credit Agricole
22   Mariano Piccoli       Lampre
23   Fabio Sacchi       Saeco
24   David Millar       Cofidis
25   Xavier Florencio Cabre       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
26   Alexandre Botcharov       AG2R Prevoyance
27   Laurent Brochard       AG2R Prevoyance
28   Rene Haselbacher       Gerolssteiner
29   Michael Blaudzun       CSC
30   Robbie McEwen       Lotto - Domo
31   Martin Elmiger       Phonak
32   Andrea Noe       Alessio
33   Raimondas Rumsas       Lampre
34   Vladimir Duma       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
35   Maximillian Sciandri       Lampre
36   Oskar Camenzind       Phonak
37   Igor Astarloa Ascasibar       Saeco
38   Fabrizio Guidi       Bianchi
39   Giuliano Figueras       Panaria - Fiordo
40   Fabio Baldato       Alessio
41   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Domina Vacanze - Elitron
42   Robert Hunter       Rabobank
43   Nicolas Jalabert       CSC
44   Bram Tankink       Quick Step - Davitamon
45   Angel Vicioso Arcos       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
46   Paolo Bossoni       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
47   Luca Sironi       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
48   Paolo Lanfranchi       Panaria - Fiordo
49   Bert Grabsch       Phonak
50   Manuel Quinziato       Lampre
51   Alessandro Cortinovis       Lampre
52   Oscar Pereiro Sio       Phonak
53   Yaroslav Popovych       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
54   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Kelme - Costa Blanca
55   Massimiliano Lelli       Cofidis
56   Laurent Dufaux       Alessio
57   Leonardo Zanotti       De Nardi - Colpack
58   Max Van Heeswijk       US Postal - Berry Floor
59   Zbigniew Spruch       Lampre
60   Andrea Peron       CSC
61   Richard Virenque       Quick Step - Davitamon
62   Giovanni Lombardi       Domina Vacanze - Elitron
63   Viatcheslav Ekimov       US Postal - Berry Floor
64   Juan Flecha Giannoni       iBanesto.com
65   Daniele Bennati       Domina Vacanze - Elitron
66   Nico Mattan       Cofidis
67   Jan Hruska       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
68   Christophe Oriol       AG2R Prevoyance
69   Steffen Wesemann       Deutsche Telekom
70   Jan Schaffrath       Deutsche Telekom
71   Ruslan Ivanov       Alessio
72   Gian-Matteo Fagnini       Deutsche Telekom
73   Romans Vainsteins       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
74   Sergei Gontchar       De Nardi - Colpack
75   Angelo Lopeboselli       Cofidis
76   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
77   Rolf Aldag       Deutsche Telekom
78   Tom Boonen       Quick Step - Davitamon
79   Paolo Fornaciari       Saeco
80   Danilo Di Luca       Saeco
81   Alexandre Chefer       Saeco
82   Dimitri Fofonov       Cofidis
83   Evgeni Petrov       iBanesto.com
84   Lorenzo Bernucci       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
85   [DSQ] Giampaolo Caruso       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
86   Matteo Carrara       De Nardi - Colpack
87   Stefano Zanini       Saeco
88   Lennie Kristensen       CSC
89   Isaac Galvez Lopez       Kelme - Costa Blanca
90   Philippe Gaumont       Cofidis
91   Leon Van Bon       Lotto - Domo
92   Marco Milesi       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
93   Matthias Kessler       Deutsche Telekom
94   Andy Flickinger       AG2R Prevoyance
95   Mario Scirea       Domina Vacanze - Elitron
96   Leonardo Giordani       De Nardi - Colpack
97   Alexandre Vinokourov       Deutsche Telekom
98   Bradley Wiggins       Francaise des Jeux
99   Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau       AG2R Prevoyance
100   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
101   Hans De Clercq       Lotto - Domo
102   Gabriele Balducci       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
103   Koos Moerenhout       Lotto - Domo
104   Victor Hugo Pena Grisales       US Postal - Berry Floor
105   Benoit Joachim       US Postal - Berry Floor
106   Antonio Cruz       US Postal - Berry Floor
107   Gabriele Missaglia       Lampre
108   Sergej Avdeev       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
109   Matteo Tosatto       Fassa Bortolo
110   Michele Bartoli       Fassa Bortolo
111   Andre Korff       Bianchi
112   Rik Verbrugghe       Lotto - Domo
113   Jo Planckaert       Cofidis
114   Frank Vandenbroucke       Quick Step - Davitamon
115   Ludovic Turpin       AG2R Prevoyance
116   Steffen Kjaergaard       US Postal - Berry Floor
117   Davide Bramati       Quick Step - Davitamon
118   Jordi Riera Valls       Kelme - Costa Blanca
119   Daniel Becke       Bianchi
120   Andrea Tafi       CSC
121   David Derepas       Francaise des Jeux
122   Massimo Strazzer       Phonak
123   Paolo Tiralongo       Panaria - Fiordo
124   Luca Mazzanti       Panaria - Fiordo
125   Aart Vierhouten       Lotto - Domo
126   Gorik Gardeyn       Lotto - Domo
127   Denis Bertolini       Phonak
128   Michael Rogers       Quick Step - Davitamon
129   Massimo Apollonio       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
130   Matthew White       US Postal - Berry Floor
131   Julian Dean       CSC
132   Thomas Liese       Bianchi
133   Christopher Jenner       Credit Agricole
134   Michele Gobbi       De Nardi - Colpack
135   Fred Rodriguez       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
136   Ralph Schweda       Bianchi
137   Udo B├Âlts       Gerolssteiner
138   Roger Beuchat       Phonak
139   Sergej Matveyev       Panaria - Fiordo
140   Guido Trentin       Cofidis
141   Alexandre Moos       Phonak
142   Yoan Charpenteau       Credit Agricole
143   Cedric Fragniere       Credit Agricole
144   Allan Davis       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
145   Lauri Aus       AG2R Prevoyance
146   Stephane Auge       Credit Agricole
147   Eric Leblacher       Credit Agricole
148   Marc Wauters       Rabobank
149   Peter Wrolich       Gerolssteiner
150   Bram De Groot       Rabobank
151   Karsten Kroon       Rabobank
152   Jan Boven       Rabobank
153   Wim Vansevenant       Lotto - Domo
154   Paul Van Hyfte       CSC
155   Julian Usano Martinez       Kelme - Costa Blanca
156   Regis L`Huillier       Francaise des Jeux
157   Stefan Adamsson       Bianchi
158   Mark Scanlon       AG2R Prevoyance
159   Yuri Metlushenko       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
160   Jakob Piil Storm       CSC
161   Rafael Mateos Perez       iBanesto.com
162   Carlos Dacruz       Francaise des Jeux
163   Jacky Durand       Francaise des Jeux
164   Claudio Bartoli       Panaria - Fiordo
165   Michel Colleoni       De Nardi - Colpack
166   Brett Lancaster       Panaria - Fiordo
167   Scott Davis       Panaria - Fiordo
168   Sebastian Lang       Gerolssteiner
169   Ruslan Gryschenko       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
170   Corey Sweet       Credit Agricole