TOUR DE SUISSE
 
Country:   Switzerland
Datum:  13-22/6/2000
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 1999 | 2001 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
1   Oskar Camenzind       Lampre - Daikin
2   Dario Frigo       Fassa Bortolo
3   Wladimir Belli       Fassa Bortolo
4   Sven Montgomery       Francaise des Jeux
5   Jan Ullrich       Deutsche Telekom
6   Richard Virenque       Polti
7   Daniele Nardello       Mapei - Quick Step
8   Michael Boogerd       Rabobank
9   Oscar Mason       Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000
10   Daniel Atienza Urendeze       Saeco - Valli & Valli
11   Roland Meier       Cofidis
12   Marco Fincato       Fassa Bortolo
13   Eddy Mazzoleni       Polti
14   Andrej Teteriuk       Liquigas - Pata
15   Massimo Cigana       Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000
16   Grischa Niermann       Rabobank
17   Michele Bartoli       Mapei - Quick Step
18   Gorazd Stangelj       Liquigas - Pata
19   Pascal Hervé       Polti
20   Thomas Mühlbacher       Gerolssteiner
21   Giuseppe Guerini       Deutsche Telekom
22   Daniele De Paoli       Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000
23   Armin Meier       Saeco - Valli & Valli
24   Christian Charrière       Phonak
25   Udo Bölts       Deutsche Telekom
26   Matthias Buxhofer       Phonak
27   Christian Heule       Post Swiss
28   Gilberto Simoni       Lampre - Daikin
29   Mauro Gianetti       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
30   Stephan Gottschling       Post Swiss
31   Massimiliano Lelli       Cofidis
32   Stefano Cattai       Liquigas - Pata
33   Marc Wauters       Rabobank
34   Daniel Schnider       Francaise des Jeux
35   Volodymir Gustov       Fassa Bortolo
36   Stefano Garzelli       Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000
37   Rolf Aldag       Deutsche Telekom
38   Niki Aebersold       Rabobank
39   Paolo Tiralongo       Fassa Bortolo
40   Marcel Strauss       Post Swiss
41   Sven Teutenberg       Gerolssteiner
42   Mario Aerts       Lotto - Adecco
43   Francesco Secchiari       Saeco - Valli & Valli
44   Marco Della Vedova       Lampre - Daikin
45   Alberto Elli       Deutsche Telekom
46   Pierre Bourquenoud       Phonak
47   Maarten Den Bakker       Rabobank
48   Fred Rodriguez       Mapei - Quick Step
49   Mariano Piccoli       Lampre - Daikin
50   Stefan Ruetimann       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec