LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  17/4/1988
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1987 | 1989 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Adri Van Der Poel       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
2   Michel Dernies       Lotto - Merckx - Toyota - Agu
3   Robert Millar       Fagor - MBK
4   Steven Rooks       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
5   Sean Kelly       Kas - Mavic
6   Luc Roosen       Roland - Colnago - Citroen
7   Charles Mottet       Systeme U - Gitane
8   Rolf Sørensen       Ariostea - Gres
9   Phil Anderson       TVM - Van Schilt - Adesital - Zullo
10   Martin Earley       Kas - Mavic
11   Michael Wilson       Weinmann - La Suisse - SMM
12   Moreno Argentin       Gewiss - Bianchi - Fina
13   Frédéric Vichot       Weinmann - La Suisse - SMM
14   Brian Holm Sørensen       Roland - Colnago - Citroen
15   Fons De Wolf       AD Renting - Anti-M - IOC - Merckx
16   Gert-Jan Theunisse       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
17   Dominique Gaigne       Toshiba - Look - Nievre
18   Bruno Cornillet       Z - Peugeot
19   Gianni Bugno       Chateaux d`Ax - Salotti
20   Eric Boyer       Systeme U - Gitane
21   Jesus Rodriguez Magro       Reynolds - Pinarello
22   Jörg Müller       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
23   Serge Demierre       Weinmann - La Suisse - SMM
24   Per Pedersen       R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
25   Bruno Huerlimann       Cyndarella - Isotonic
26   Claude Criquielion       Hitachi - Bosal - BCE Snooker - Merckx
27   Eric Vanderaerden       Panasonic - Isostar - Colnago - Agu
28   Franco Vona       Chateaux d`Ax - Salotti
29   Dag-Otto Lauritzen       7-Eleven
30   Pascal Simon       Systeme U - Gitane
31   Denis Roux       Z - Peugeot
32   Edwig Van Hooydonck       Superconfex - Yoko - Opel - Colnago
34   Michel Bibollet       R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia
35   Acacio Mora Da Silva       Kas - Mavic
36   Marc Madiot       Toshiba - Look - Nievre
37   Erik Breukink       Panasonic - Isostar - Colnago - Agu
38   Eric Van Lancker       Panasonic - Isostar - Colnago - Agu
39   Yvon Madiot       Toshiba - Look - Nievre
40   Bernard Chesneau       S.E.F.B. - Tonissteiner - Peugeot
41   Fabian Fuchs       Cyndarella - Isotonic
42   Jaanus Kuum       AD Renting - Anti-M - IOC - Merckx
43   John Talen       Panasonic - Isostar - Colnago - Agu
44   Mauro Gianetti       Weinmann - La Suisse - SMM
45   Pello Ruiz Cabestany       Kas - Mavic
46   Johnny Broers       Caja Rural - Akai
47   Stefan Morjean       Hitachi - Bosal - BCE Snooker - Merckx
48   Julian Gorospe Artabe       Reynolds - Pinarello
49   Marc Van Orsouw       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
50   Francesco Cesarini       Ariostea - Gres
51   Luc Ronsse       Isoglass - EVS - Robland - Galli
52   Jos Haex       Hitachi - Bosal - BCE Snooker - Merckx
53   Rolf Järmann       Cyndarella - Isotonic
54   Rudy Dhaenens       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
55   Eric Caritoux       Kas - Mavic
56   Ludwig Wynants       Sigma Paints - Fina - Cicli Diamant
57   Rolf Gölz       Superconfex - Yoko - Opel - Colnago
58   Peter Roes       Lotto - Merckx - Toyota - Agu
59   Bruno Bruyere       Hitachi - Bosal - BCE Snooker - Merckx
60   Frank Hoste       AD Renting - Anti-M - IOC - Merckx
61   Beat Breu       Cyndarella - Isotonic
62   Peter Harings       Panasonic - Isostar - Colnago - Agu
63   Alessandro Pozzi       Chateaux d`Ax - Salotti
64   Alberto Volpi       Gewiss - Bianchi - Fina
65   Henk Lubberding       Panasonic - Isostar - Colnago - Agu
66   Jesper Skibby       Roland - Colnago - Citroen
67   Roque De La Cruz Martinez       Caja Rural - Akai
68   Andrew Hampsten       7-Eleven